2018 Senyan Handball Championships

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

The 2018 Senyan Handball Championships will be the inaugural season of the Senyan Handball Championships.

Men's tournament

First stage

University Group A

  • hosted by the University of Moroni
Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
University of Moroni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Cup
Education Centre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
University of Dyas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Shield
University of Jogasim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lamantia Colgrad University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Plate
University of Svorgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

University Group B

  • hosted by the University of Senya
Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Unviersity of Tiga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Cup
University of Senya A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lamantia Augustusburg University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Shield
University of Eprat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
University of Senya B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Plate
Ranentsi Ranentsi University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Club Group A

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Cup
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Shield
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Plate
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Club Group B

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Cup
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Shield
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Plate
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Club Group C

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Cup
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Shield
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Plate
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

International Group

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Craitland TBD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Cup
Gerenia Krypton Sper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Republic Florian Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Shield
Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mercury HC Castleton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Plate
Vyktory Jamestown Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Second stage

Plate

Shield

Cup

Women's tournament

University Group A

  • hosted by Augustusburg University
Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
University of Senya A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Cup
Lamantia Colgrad University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
University of Eprat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Shield
Lamantia Augustusburg University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
University of Jogasim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Plate
University of Svorgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

University Group B

  • hosted by the University of Dyas
Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
University of Dyas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Cup
Education Centre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
University of Senya B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Shield
Unviersity of Tiga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
University of Moroni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Plate
Ranentsi Ranentsi University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Club Group A

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Cup
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Shield
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Plate
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Club Group B

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Cup
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Shield
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Plate
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Club Group C

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Cup
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Shield
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Plate
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

International Group

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Craitland TBD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Cup
Gerenia Krypton Sper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Republic Florian Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Shield
Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mercury HC Castleton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advances to Plate
Vyktory Jamestown Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Second stage

Plate

Shield

Cup