2018–19 Senyan League

From MicrasWiki
Revision as of 01:26, 13 May 2019 by Senya (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2018–19 Senyan League was the sixth season of the Senyan League. It was be contested over four divisions. This was the first season where divisions would contain twelve teams, rather than eight.

Top League

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Kateki Blavisen 22 16 4 2 47 16 +31 52 Qualification to Champions' League
Urzi Magalatska 22 15 4 3 41 12 +29 49
Jogasim Revolution 22 13 4 5 39 16 +23 43
King's Lynn Town 22 10 5 7 25 23 +2 35
Svorgas Scitenhima 22 10 4 8 24 22 +2 34 Qualification to AEFA Cup
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets 22 8 7 7 29 22 +5 31
Politzëa 22 8 7 7 25 24 +1 31
Park Prinsipa 22 7 7 8 22 27 −5 28
Jogasim Rovers 22 5 5 12 17 43 −26 20
FK Tiga 22 5 2 15 23 44 −21 17 Relegation to Second League
Eprat City 22 3 7 12 9 24 −15 16
Spartak Jogasim 22 3 2 17 19 47 −28 8

Note: Due to being based in Lamantia, King's Lynn Town are ineligible to qualify for AEFA competitions via their league position, and instead must qualify through the FKFB-Pokal.

Results

Home ╲ Away DSĴ ECY FKT JRE JGR KBL KLT PRK POL SPJ SSC URZ
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets 0–0 3–1 0–1 2–0 1–1 0–1 3–2 1–1 2–1 0–0 0–2
Eprat City 2–2 1–0 0–3 1–1 0–1 0–1 0–0 2–1 0–2 1–0 1–3
FK Tiga 2–5 2–0 1–2 0–0 1–4 0–2 1–1 0–2 4–2 0–1 0–3
Jogasim Revolution 1–0 2–0 4–0 4–1 2–2 3–1 1–0 3–0 3–0 2–0 1–2
Jogasim Rovers 0–2 1–0 3–2 0–2 1–6 0–2 0–0 1–2 1–0 4–2 1–3
Kateki Blavisen 0–0 1–0 3–1 1–0 4–0 3–1 2–1 1–1 3–1 2–0 1–0
King's Lynn Town 1–1 1–0 3–2 2–1 0–0 1–2 0–1 2–1 3–1 1–0 0–2
Park Prinsipa 1–0 0–0 2–1 1–0 3–0 0–3 2–2 1–2 2–1 0–2 0–3
Politzëa 2–1 0–0 0–1 1–0 1–1 1–3 0–0 2–2 3–0 1–3 0–1
Spartak Jogasim 1–4 0–0 1–3 2–2 2–0 1–3 1–0 1–2 0–1 0–2 0–4
Svorgas Scitenhima 2–1 1–0 0–1 1–1 0–1 2–1 3–1 1–1 0–2 2–1 1–0
Urzi Magalatska 0–1 2–1 2–0 1–1 5–1 1–0 0–0 2–0 1–1 3–1 1–1

Second League

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Svorgas Knights 22 13 6 3 43 19 +24 45 Promotion to Top League
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni 22 13 6 3 41 23 +18 45
Olinket 22 13 5 4 33 19 +14 44 Advances to play-offs
Svorgas FC 22 13 3 6 39 19 +20 42
Spazma Ƨonenčer 22 9 5 8 37 32 +5 34
Dyas Rangers 22 8 9 5 33 22 +11 33
Bordelor 22 8 7 7 29 25 +4 31
Red Star 22 8 5 9 25 26 −1 29
Domĵarlæ Dyas 22 7 5 10 24 27 −3 26
AFC Colgrad 22 3 6 13 23 40 −17 15 Relegation to Third League
Vōnam Svorgas 22 3 6 13 22 42 −20 15
Reepham United 22 2 1 19 19 73 −54 7

Results

Home ╲ Away AFC BOR DĴD DYR OLI RED REE SBM SPƧ SFC SVK VŌN
AFC Colgrad 0–2 1–2 0–0 1–0 2–3 3–0 1–2 1–1 0–2 0–2 1–1
Bordelor 3–1 1–0 1–1 0–1 1–0 4–1 1–2 2–2 1–3 0–2 2–1
Domĵarlæ Dyas 2–0 0–0 2–2 4–3 1–0 4–1 0–1 1–2 0–3 0–1 2–1
Dyas Rangers 5–1 0–0 1–1 2–0 1–2 1–0 1–1 1–2 2–1 1–1 3–1
Olinket 2–0 1–1 1–0 3–2 2–0 3–0 0–0 1–2 1–1 1–0 3–1
Red Star 2–0 1–2 1–0 0–0 0–1 4–1 2–3 2–1 0–3 1–1 2–0
Reepham United 2–6 1–3 0–2 1–2 1–1 1–2 0–5 1–4 1–3 0–3 2–1
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni 1–1 1–0 1–1 2–1 1–3 0–0 3–1 1–0 0–1 2–4 3–2
Spazma Ƨonenčer 2–0 1–1 1–0 1–3 1–1 2–1 6–0 2–4 1–2 0–2 2–1
Svorgas FC 1–1 2–1 3–0 1–0 1–2 3–1 5–1 0–1 3–2 1–2 0–0
Svorgas Knights 3–1 2–2 2–1 1–1 1–2 0–0 7–1 2–2 2–0 1–0 1–2
Vōnam Svorgas 2–2 2–1 1–1 0–3 0–1 1–1 1–3 0–4 2–2 1–0 1–3

Third League

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Sloban Otvardket 22 13 3 6 34 20 +14 42 Promotion to Second League
Walderminster 22 10 7 5 27 17 +10 37
Abbot's Leigh 22 9 8 5 32 25 +7 35 Advances to play-offs
Eastern Mountain Glacier 22 9 7 6 32 22 +10 34
CFC Svorgas 22 9 7 6 28 23 +5 34
FC Tiga Toroni 22 7 10 5 24 21 +3 31
Čæĵœ 22 7 7 8 18 20 −2 28
Nordkamp FC 22 7 7 8 21 30 −9 28
Dallin Students' Union 22 7 6 9 23 22 +1 27
Čakovat 22 5 6 11 22 29 −7 21 Relegation to Fourth League
Veleĵ 22 5 5 12 21 41 −20 20
Sotringham Rovers 22 5 4 13 17 26 −9 19

Results

Home ╲ Away ABL ČÆĴ CFC ČAK DSU EMG TTI NKP SLO SOT VLĴ WAL
Abbot's Leigh 1–0 2–2 2–0 1–2 1–3 0–0 1–1 2–1 0–0 4–1 1–1
Čæĵœ 3–2 1–2 0–0 1–1 1–2 0–0 1–0 3–2 0–2 0–0 1–0
CFC Svorgas 1–1 1–0 2–1 0–0 1–3 2–1 2–0 0–1 1–0 2–1 0–0
Čakovat 0–1 1–0 1–1 3–2 0–0 1–2 0–0 1–3 1–0 3–1 0–2
Dallin Students' Union 0–1 3–1 0–1 2–2 2–1 0–0 2–0 1–2 1–0 3–0 1–3
Eastern Mountain Glacier 1–1 0–1 2–2 2–0 1–0 1–1 0–1 1–0 2–0 3–1 0–0
FC Tiga Toroni 1–2 1–0 3–3 2–1 0–0 2–1 1–2 1–1 4–2 0–1 1–0
Nordkamp FC 3–2 1–1 2–1 1–0 0–2 1–1 3–1 0–2 2–2 1–1 1–3
Sloban Otvardket 2–3 0–0 1–0 3–2 1–0 1–1 0–0 4–0 1–0 3–1 0–1
Sotringham Rovers 0–0 0–1 2–1 0–2 2–0 3–2 0–0 0–1 1–2 0–1 3–1
Veleĵ 2–1 1–3 0–3 2–2 1–0 1–5 0–2 1–1 1–2 2–0 0–0
Walderminster 1–2 0–0 1–0 3–1 1–1 2–0 1–1 2–0 1–2 1–0 3–2

Fourth League

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Dragon Hall United 22 14 6 2 35 13 +22 48 Promotion to Third League
Borussia Bergdorf 22 14 4 4 41 20 +21 46
Zvarëen 22 12 6 4 38 24 +14 42 Advances to play-offs
Northend 22 11 6 5 32 23 +9 39
Grokhim Wanderers 22 11 5 6 30 22 +8 38
Volderdash 22 8 7 7 32 26 +6 31
Oxlade Union 22 6 7 9 23 30 −7 25
Park Romulus 22 6 5 11 23 30 −7 23
Helöland 22 5 6 11 20 25 −5 21 Relegation to Level 5
Eprat Northern Star 22 4 9 9 25 31 −6 21
Partizan Dyas 22 3 7 12 20 41 −21 16
Dyas City 22 2 4 16 20 54 −34 10

Results

Home ╲ Away BRB DHU DYC ENS GRW HLÖ NOR OXU PRO PAR VOL ZVA
Borussia Bergdorf 0–1 4–0 2–0 1–0 3–1 2–0 4–1 0–0 2–0 1–0 3–1
Dragon Hall United 2–2 2–0 2–1 2–0 1–0 1–1 3–1 2–0 3–0 2–1 1–1
Dyas City 1–3 0–2 2–2 2–3 1–1 0–1 1–1 2–1 3–3 0–1 1–3
Eprat Northern Star 0–0 0–2 2–0 1–2 0–0 1–1 1–0 0–1 1–1 4–2 0–1
Grokhim Wanderers 2–1 1–1 0–1 3–2 2–0 1–2 1–1 1–0 3–0 0–0 1–0
Helöland 1–2 1–3 2–0 2–1 1–2 1–2 0–0 3–0 1–2 1–1 1–2
Northend 3–1 0–0 3–1 1–1 0–1 2–1 2–0 1–0 4–1 1–3 2–1
Oxlade Union 1–4 0–1 3–0 2–2 1–3 0–2 1–0 2–0 3–1 1–1 0–0
Park Romulus 1–1 1–0 5–2 1–1 2–1 0–1 3–2 1–2 0–0 3–0 2–2
Partizan Dyas 1–2 0–2 3–0 1–1 1–1 0–0 1–2 0–1 2–1 0–4 1–3
Volderdash 2–0 1–1 4–2 2–3 2–1 0–0 1–1 1–1 3–1 2–0 1–2
Zvarëen 2–3 2–1 5–1 3–1 1–1 1–0 1–1 2–1 2–0 2–2 1–0

Play-offs

Second League

    Penalties  
Jilet Scored
Volčardos Missed (Saved)
Brundenbrit Scored
Laguna Scored
Veln Scored
Liktbal Missed (Saved)
Guner-Bregfet Scored
Ƨœnečbɏer Scored
Eča Scored
7–6 Scored McDonald
Scored Kazlibeletchekh
Scored Krandelli
Scored Roflos
Missed (Miss) Verngœzenbarƨer
Missed (Saved) Barmby
Scored Der
Scored Switzerlass
Missed (Saved) Gylfisson
 

Third League

Fourth League