2018–19 Senyan League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 747: | Line 747: | ||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Oxlade Union | <!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }} | ||
{{fb r team |t=Dragon Hall United }} | {{fb r team |t=Dragon Hall United }} | ||
Line 761: | Line 761: | ||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Oxlade Union | <!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }} | ||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 775: | Line 775: | ||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Oxlade Union | <!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=3 }} | ||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 789: | Line 789: | ||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Oxlade Union | <!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }} | ||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 803: | Line 803: | ||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Oxlade Union | <!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }} | ||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 816: | Line 816: | ||
<!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |r=null }} | <!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |r=null }} | ||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }} | ||
<!-- Oxlade Union | <!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 831: | Line 831: | ||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |r=null }} | <!-- Northend --> {{fb r |r=null }} | ||
<!-- Oxlade Union | <!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 845: | Line 845: | ||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Oxlade Union | <!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |r=null }} | ||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 859: | Line 859: | ||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Oxlade Union | <!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |r=null }} | <!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |r=null }} | ||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 873: | Line 873: | ||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Oxlade Union | <!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |r=null }} | <!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |r=null }} | ||
Line 887: | Line 887: | ||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Oxlade Union | <!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 901: | Line 901: | ||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Oxlade Union | <!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} |
Revision as of 09:13, 19 December 2018
The 2018–19 Senyan League will be the sixth season of the Senyan League. It will be contested over four divisions. This was the first season where divisions would contain twelve teams, rather than eight.
Top League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification to Champions' League |
Eprat City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jogasim Revolution | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification to AEFA Cup |
Jogasim Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kateki Blavisen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Park Prinsipa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politzëa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Jogasim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Second League |
Svorgas Scitenhima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urzi Magalatska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Note: Due to being based in Lamantia, King's Lynn Town are ineligible to qualify for AEFA competitions via their league position, and instead must qualify through the FKFB-Pokal.
Results
Home ╲ Away | DSĴ | ECY | FKT | JRE | JGR | KBL | KLT | PRK | POL | SPJ | SSC | URZ |
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets | 0–2 | |||||||||||
Eprat City | 1–0 | |||||||||||
FK Tiga | 4–2 | |||||||||||
Jogasim Revolution | 3–0 | |||||||||||
Jogasim Rovers | 0–0 | |||||||||||
Kateki Blavisen | 3–1 | |||||||||||
King's Lynn Town | ||||||||||||
Park Prinsipa | ||||||||||||
Politzëa | ||||||||||||
Spartak Jogasim | ||||||||||||
Svorgas Scitenhima | ||||||||||||
Urzi Magalatska |
Second League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Colgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Top League |
Bordelor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Domĵarlæ Dyas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to play-offs |
Dyas Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olinket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reepham United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spazma Ƨonenčer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Svorgas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Third League |
Svorgas Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vōnam Svorgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Home ╲ Away | AFC | BOR | DĴD | DYR | OLI | RED | REE | SBM | SPƧ | SFC | SVK | VŌN |
AFC Colgrad | 1–1 | |||||||||||
Bordelor | 0–2 | |||||||||||
Domĵarlæ Dyas | 0–3 | |||||||||||
Dyas Rangers | 1–2 | |||||||||||
Olinket | 0–0 | |||||||||||
Red Star | 4–1 | |||||||||||
Reepham United | ||||||||||||
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni | ||||||||||||
Spazma Ƨonenčer | ||||||||||||
Svorgas FC | ||||||||||||
Svorgas Knights | ||||||||||||
Vōnam Svorgas |
Third League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abbot's Leigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Second League |
Čæĵœ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Svorgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to play-offs |
Čakovat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dallin Students' Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastern Mountain Glacier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiga Toroni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkamp FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloban Otvardket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sotringham Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Fourth League |
Veleĵ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walderminster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Home ╲ Away | ABL | ČÆĴ | CFC | ČAK | DSU | EMG | TTI | NKP | SLO | SOT | VLĴ | WAL |
Abbot's Leigh | 1–1 | |||||||||||
Čæĵœ | 0–0 | |||||||||||
CFC Svorgas | 1–0 | |||||||||||
Čakovat | 1–3 | |||||||||||
Dallin Students' Union | 2–0 | |||||||||||
Eastern Mountain Glacier | 1–1 | |||||||||||
FC Tiga Toroni | ||||||||||||
Nordkamp FC | ||||||||||||
Sloban Otvardket | ||||||||||||
Sotringham Rovers | ||||||||||||
Veleĵ | ||||||||||||
Walderminster |
Fourth League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borussia Bergdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Second League |
Dragon Hall United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dyas City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to play-offs |
Eprat Northern Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grokhim Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helöland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northend | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxlade Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Park Romulus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan Dyas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Fourth League |
Volderdash | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvarëen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Home ╲ Away | BRB | DHU | DYC | ENS | GRW | HLÖ | NOR | OXU | PRO | PAR | VOL | ZVA |
Borussia Bergdorf | 3–1 | |||||||||||
Dragon Hall United | 2–1 | |||||||||||
Dyas City | 3–3 | |||||||||||
Eprat Northern Star | 0–1 | |||||||||||
Grokhim Wanderers | 1–1 | |||||||||||
Helöland | 1–2 | |||||||||||
Northend | ||||||||||||
Oxlade Union | ||||||||||||
Park Romulus | ||||||||||||
Partizan Dyas | ||||||||||||
Volderdash | ||||||||||||
Zvarëen |
Play-offs
Second League
Third League
Fourth League
|