2018–19 Senyan League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Svorgas Knights --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Svorgas Knights --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Vōnam Svorgas --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Vōnam Svorgas --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }} | ||
{{fb r team |t=Bordelor }} | {{fb r team |t=Bordelor }} | ||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
<!-- Spazma Ƨonenčer--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Spazma Ƨonenčer--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Svorgas Knights --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Svorgas Knights --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }} | ||
<!-- Vōnam Svorgas --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Vōnam Svorgas --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
<!-- Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Spazma Ƨonenčer--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Spazma Ƨonenčer--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=3 }} | ||
<!-- Svorgas Knights --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Svorgas Knights --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Vōnam Svorgas --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Vōnam Svorgas --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
<!-- Reepham United --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Reepham United --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Spazma Ƨonenčer--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Spazma Ƨonenčer--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }} | ||
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Svorgas Knights --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Svorgas Knights --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Reepham United --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Reepham United --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni--> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }} | ||
<!-- Spazma Ƨonenčer--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Spazma Ƨonenčer--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
<!-- Olinket --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Olinket --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |r=null }} | <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |r=null }} | ||
<!-- Reepham United --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Reepham United --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=1 }} | ||
<!-- Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Spazma Ƨonenčer--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Spazma Ƨonenčer--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
--> | --> | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
==Third League== | ==Third League== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="80%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="80%" | ||
Line 523: | Line 524: | ||
<!-- Sotringham Rovers--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sotringham Rovers--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Veleĵ --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Veleĵ --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Walderminster--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Walderminster--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }} | ||
{{fb r team |t=Čæĵœ }} | {{fb r team |t=Čæĵœ }} | ||
Line 536: | Line 537: | ||
<!-- Sloban Otvardket--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sloban Otvardket--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Sotringham Rovers--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sotringham Rovers--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Veleĵ --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Veleĵ --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }} | ||
<!-- Walderminster--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Walderminster--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 549: | Line 550: | ||
<!-- Nordkamp FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Nordkamp FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Sloban Otvardket--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sloban Otvardket--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Sotringham Rovers--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sotringham Rovers--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }} | ||
<!-- Veleĵ --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Veleĵ --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Walderminster--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Walderminster--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 562: | Line 563: | ||
<!-- FC Tiga Toroni --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- FC Tiga Toroni --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Nordkamp FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Nordkamp FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Sloban Otvardket--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sloban Otvardket--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }} | ||
<!-- Sotringham Rovers--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sotringham Rovers--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Veleĵ --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Veleĵ --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 575: | Line 576: | ||
<!-- Eastern Mountain Glacier --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Eastern Mountain Glacier --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- FC Tiga Toroni --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- FC Tiga Toroni --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Nordkamp FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Nordkamp FC--> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }} | ||
<!-- Sloban Otvardket--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sloban Otvardket--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Sotringham Rovers--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sotringham Rovers--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 588: | Line 589: | ||
<!-- Dallin Students’ Union --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Dallin Students’ Union --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Eastern Mountain Glacier --> {{fb r |r=null }} | <!-- Eastern Mountain Glacier --> {{fb r |r=null }} | ||
<!-- FC Tiga Toroni --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- FC Tiga Toroni --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }} | ||
<!-- Nordkamp FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Nordkamp FC--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Sloban Otvardket--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Sloban Otvardket--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 683: | Line 684: | ||
==Fourth League== | ==Fourth League== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="80%" | |||
|- | |||
!width=165|Team | |||
!width=25|Pld | |||
!width=25|W | |||
!width=25|D | |||
!width=25|L | |||
!width=25|GF | |||
!width=25|GA | |||
!width=25|GD | |||
!width=25|Pts | |||
!width=200|Qualification | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Borussia Bergdorf]] | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|rowspan="2"|Promotion to [[2019–20 Senyan League#Second League|Second League]] | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Dragon Hall United FC|Dragon Hall United]] | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Dyas City FC|Dyas City]] | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|rowspan="2"|Advances to play-offs | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Eprat Northern Star FC|Eprat Northern Star]] | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Grokhim Wanderers FC|Grokhim Wanderers]] | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Helöland FK|Helöland]] | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Northend FC|Northend]] | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Oxlade Union FC|Oxlade Union]] | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Park Romulus FC|Park Romulus]] | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Partizan Dyas FK|Partizan Dyas]] | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|rowspan="3"|Relegation to [[2019–20 Senyan League#Fourth League|Fourth League]] | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Volderdash FC|Volderdash]] | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Zvarëen|Zvarëen]] | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|} | |||
===Results=== | |||
{{fb r header |nt=12 |BRB |DHU |DYC |ENS |GRW |HLÖ |NOR |OXU |PRO |PAR |VOL |ZVA }} | |||
{{fb r team |t=Borussia Bergdorf }} | |||
<!-- Borussia Bergdorf --> {{fb r |r=null }} | |||
<!-- Dragon Hall United--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dyas City--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Eprat Northern Star --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |ga= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }} | |||
{{fb r team |t=Dragon Hall United }} | |||
<!-- Borussia Bergdorf --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dragon Hall United--> {{fb r |r=null }} | |||
<!-- Dyas City--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Eprat Northern Star --> {{fb r |ga= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |ga= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }} | |||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
{{fb r team |t=Dyas City }} | |||
<!-- Borussia Bergdorf --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dragon Hall United--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dyas City--> {{fb r |r=null }} | |||
<!-- Eprat Northern Star --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |ga= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=3 }} | |||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
{{fb r team |t=Eprat Northern Star }} | |||
<!-- Borussia Bergdorf --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dragon Hall United--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dyas City--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Eprat Northern Star --> {{fb r |r=null }} | |||
<!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |ga= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }} | |||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
{{fb r team |t=Grokhim Wanderers }} | |||
<!-- Borussia Bergdorf --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dragon Hall United--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dyas City--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Eprat Northern Star --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |r=null }} | |||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }} | |||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
{{fb r team |t=Helöland }} | |||
<!-- Borussia Bergdorf --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dragon Hall United--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dyas City--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Eprat Northern Star --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |r=null }} | |||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }} | |||
<!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
{{fb r team |t=Northend }} | |||
<!-- Borussia Bergdorf --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dragon Hall United--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dyas City--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Eprat Northern Star --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |r=null }} | |||
<!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
{{fb r team |t=Oxlade Union }} | |||
<!-- Borussia Bergdorf --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dragon Hall United--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dyas City--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Eprat Northern Star --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |r=null }} | |||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
{{fb r team |t=Park Romulus }} | |||
<!-- Borussia Bergdorf --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dragon Hall United--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dyas City--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Eprat Northern Star --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |r=null }} | |||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
{{fb r team |t=Partizan Dyas }} | |||
<!-- Borussia Bergdorf --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dragon Hall United--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dyas City--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Eprat Northern Star --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |r=null }} | |||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
{{fb r team |t=Volderdash }} | |||
<!-- Borussia Bergdorf --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dragon Hall United--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dyas City--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Eprat Northern Star --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |r=null }} | |||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
{{fb r team |t=Zvarëen }} | |||
<!-- Borussia Bergdorf --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dragon Hall United--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Dyas City--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Eprat Northern Star --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Grokhim Wanderers --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Helöland --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Northend --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Oxlade Union--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Park Romulus--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Partizan Dyas--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Volderdash --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | |||
<!-- Zvarëen--> {{fb r |r=null }} | |||
<!-- | |||
--> | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
==Play-offs== | ==Play-offs== |
Revision as of 09:13, 19 December 2018
The 2018–19 Senyan League will be the sixth season of the Senyan League. It will be contested over four divisions. This was the first season where divisions would contain twelve teams, rather than eight.
Top League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification to Champions' League |
Eprat City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jogasim Revolution | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification to AEFA Cup |
Jogasim Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kateki Blavisen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Park Prinsipa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politzëa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Jogasim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Second League |
Svorgas Scitenhima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urzi Magalatska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Note: Due to being based in Lamantia, King's Lynn Town are ineligible to qualify for AEFA competitions via their league position, and instead must qualify through the FKFB-Pokal.
Results
Home ╲ Away | DSĴ | ECY | FKT | JRE | JGR | KBL | KLT | PRK | POL | SPJ | SSC | URZ |
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets | 0–2 | |||||||||||
Eprat City | 1–0 | |||||||||||
FK Tiga | 4–2 | |||||||||||
Jogasim Revolution | 3–0 | |||||||||||
Jogasim Rovers | 0–0 | |||||||||||
Kateki Blavisen | 3–1 | |||||||||||
King's Lynn Town | ||||||||||||
Park Prinsipa | ||||||||||||
Politzëa | ||||||||||||
Spartak Jogasim | ||||||||||||
Svorgas Scitenhima | ||||||||||||
Urzi Magalatska |
Second League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Colgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Top League |
Bordelor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Domĵarlæ Dyas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to play-offs |
Dyas Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olinket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reepham United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spazma Ƨonenčer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Svorgas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Third League |
Svorgas Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vōnam Svorgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Home ╲ Away | AFC | BOR | DĴD | DYR | OLI | RED | REE | SBM | SPƧ | SFC | SVK | VŌN |
AFC Colgrad | 1–1 | |||||||||||
Bordelor | 0–2 | |||||||||||
Domĵarlæ Dyas | 0–3 | |||||||||||
Dyas Rangers | 1–2 | |||||||||||
Olinket | 0–0 | |||||||||||
Red Star | 4–1 | |||||||||||
Reepham United | ||||||||||||
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni | ||||||||||||
Spazma Ƨonenčer | ||||||||||||
Svorgas FC | ||||||||||||
Svorgas Knights | ||||||||||||
Vōnam Svorgas |
Third League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abbot's Leigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Second League |
Čæĵœ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Svorgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to play-offs |
Čakovat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dallin Students' Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastern Mountain Glacier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiga Toroni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkamp FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloban Otvardket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sotringham Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Fourth League |
Veleĵ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walderminster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Home ╲ Away | ABL | ČÆĴ | CFC | ČAK | DSU | EMG | TTI | NKP | SLO | SOT | VLĴ | WAL |
Abbot's Leigh | 1–1 | |||||||||||
Čæĵœ | 0–0 | |||||||||||
CFC Svorgas | 1–0 | |||||||||||
Čakovat | 1–3 | |||||||||||
Dallin Students' Union | 2–0 | |||||||||||
Eastern Mountain Glacier | 1–1 | |||||||||||
FC Tiga Toroni | ||||||||||||
Nordkamp FC | ||||||||||||
Sloban Otvardket | ||||||||||||
Sotringham Rovers | ||||||||||||
Veleĵ | ||||||||||||
Walderminster |
Fourth League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borussia Bergdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Second League |
Dragon Hall United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dyas City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to play-offs |
Eprat Northern Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grokhim Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helöland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northend | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxlade Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Park Romulus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan Dyas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Fourth League |
Volderdash | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvarëen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Home ╲ Away | BRB | DHU | DYC | ENS | GRW | HLÖ | NOR | OXU | PRO | PAR | VOL | ZVA |
Borussia Bergdorf | 3–1 | |||||||||||
Dragon Hall United | 2–1 | |||||||||||
Dyas City | 3–3 | |||||||||||
Eprat Northern Star | 0–1 | |||||||||||
Grokhim Wanderers | 1–1 | |||||||||||
Helöland | 1–2 | |||||||||||
Northend | ||||||||||||
Oxlade Union | ||||||||||||
Park Romulus | ||||||||||||
Partizan Dyas | ||||||||||||
Volderdash | ||||||||||||
Zvarëen |
Play-offs
Second League
Third League
Fourth League
|