2018–19 Senyan League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
<!-- Spartak Jogasim--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Spartak Jogasim--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }} | ||
{{fb r team |t=Eprat City }} | {{fb r team |t=Eprat City }} | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
<!-- Politzëa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Politzëa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Spartak Jogasim--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Spartak Jogasim--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }} | ||
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
<!-- Park Prinsipa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Prinsipa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Politzëa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Politzëa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Spartak Jogasim--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Spartak Jogasim--> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=2 }} | ||
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Park Prinsipa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Prinsipa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Politzëa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Politzëa--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }} | ||
<!-- Spartak Jogasim--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Spartak Jogasim--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Park Prinsipa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Prinsipa--> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }} | ||
<!-- Politzëa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Politzëa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Spartak Jogasim--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Spartak Jogasim--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
<!-- Jogasim Rovers --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Jogasim Rovers --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |r=null }} | <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |r=null }} | ||
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }} | ||
<!-- Park Prinsipa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Park Prinsipa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | ||
<!-- Politzëa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} | <!-- Politzëa--> {{fb r |gf= |ga= }} |
Revision as of 08:04, 18 December 2018
The 2018–19 Senyan League will be the sixth season of the Senyan League. It will be contested over four divisions. This was the first season where divisions would contain twelve teams, rather than eight.
Top League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification to Champions' League |
Eprat City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jogasim Revolution | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification to AEFA Cup |
Jogasim Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kateki Blavisen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Park Prinsipa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politzëa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Jogasim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Second League |
Svorgas Scitenhima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urzi Magalatska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Note: Due to being based in Lamantia, King's Lynn Town are ineligible to qualify for AEFA competitions via their league position, and instead must qualify through the FKFB-Pokal.
Results
Home ╲ Away | DSĴ | ECY | FKT | JRE | JGR | KBL | KLT | PRK | POL | SPJ | SSC | URZ |
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets | 0–2 | |||||||||||
Eprat City | 1–0 | |||||||||||
FK Tiga | 4–2 | |||||||||||
Jogasim Revolution | 3–0 | |||||||||||
Jogasim Rovers | 0–0 | |||||||||||
Kateki Blavisen | 3–1 | |||||||||||
King's Lynn Town | ||||||||||||
Park Prinsipa | ||||||||||||
Politzëa | ||||||||||||
Spartak Jogasim | ||||||||||||
Svorgas Scitenhima | ||||||||||||
Urzi Magalatska |
Second League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Colgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Top League |
Bordelor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Domĵarlæ Dyas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to play-offs |
Dyas Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olinket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reepham United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spazma Ƨonenčer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Svorgas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Third League |
Svorgas Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vōnam Svorgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Third League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abbot's Leigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Second League |
Čæĵœ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Svorgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to play-offs |
Čakovat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dallin Students' Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastern Mountain Glacier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiga Toroni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkamp FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloban Otvardket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sotringham Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Fourth League |
Veleĵ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walderminster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Fourth League
- Borussia Bergdorf
- Dragon Hall United
- Dyas City
- Eprat Northern Star
- Grokhim Wanderers
- Heloland
- Northend
- Oxlade Union
- Park Romulus
- Partizan Dyas
- Volderdash
- Zvarëen
Play-offs
Second League
Third League
Fourth League
|