This is a Hoennese article. Click here for more information on Hoenn.

2018–19 National Championship

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

The 2018–19 National Championship (Hoennese: ‮戊戌年全國錦標‬, translit.: Musui-nyan Chankuɂ Kunpyo?) was the third and final season of the National Championship. It consisted of four divisions, with promotion and relegation between them as well as between the First Division and Superleague. The season began on September 1, 2018, and ended on May 25, 2019.

Changes

Newly promoted Division Newly relegated
Hayado A.C. Miɂ Town F.C. Sawaya Eagles F.C. First Littleroot A.F.C. Nāfa Sp.Vgg. Tocha Province F.C.
Ayōda County F.C. Gunchaɂ Ho-oh F.C. A.F.C. Sagede Second F.C. Kagomma F.C. Uchinā Slateport City S.C.
Aso County F.C. Kuɂbun F.C. Rinsan F.C. Third F.C. Chaha Tageda F.C. Yahada F.C.
Fourth Kannana F.C. A.S. Kan-ita Kimma F.C.

First Division

League table

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Fallarbor Town F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 League champions
Hayado A.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
Littleroot A.F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mauville City F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mauville Heart F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miɂ Town F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nāfa Sp.Vgg. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nagama City A.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nanguɂ United F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naiɂ S.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
National Police A.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A.C. of Niɂma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sawaya Eagles F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F.C. Tagamaɂ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tocha Province F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yōdahama Carp A.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results

 
FAL

HYD

LIT

MVC

MVH

MTF

NAF

NKA

NGU

NSC

POL

NIM

SAW

TAG

TOC

YDH
Fallarbor Town F.C.













Hayado A.C.














Littleroot A.F.C.













Mauville City F.C.












Mauville Heart F.C.











Miɂ Town F.C.










Nāfa Sp.Vgg.









Nagama City A.C.








Nanguɂ United F.C.







Naiɂ S.C.






National Police A.C.





A.C. of Niɂma




Sawaya Eagles F.C.



F.C. Tagamaɂ


Tocha Province F.C.

Yōdahama Carp A.C.

Second Division

League table

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Ayoda County F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 League champions
Cerosi Town F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
Docklands A.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dewford Town F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eya F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ganga F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gunchaɂ Ho-oh F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
In-a F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F.C. Kagomma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Koɂ United S.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F.C. LaRousse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mihaya County S.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miyazaɂ F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Namma A.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A.F.C. Sagede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slateport City S.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tsunga A.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F.C. Uchinā 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results

 
AYO

CER

DCK

DEW

EYA

GNG

GUN

INA
鹿
KAG

KOU

LAR

MHA

MYZ

NAM

SAG

SLA

TSU

UCH
Ayoda County F.C.















Cerosi Town F.C.
















Docklands A.C.















Dewford Town F.C.














Eya F.C.













Ganga F.C.












Gunchaɂ Ho-oh F.C.











In-a F.C.










F.C. Kagomma









Koɂ United S.C.








F.C. LaRousse







Mihaya County S.C.






Miyazaɂ F.C.





Namma A.C.




A.F.C. Sagede



Slateport City S.C.


Tsunga A.C.

F.C. Uchinā

Third Division

League table

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Aso County F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 League champions
Chagō Rovers A.F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
F.C. Chaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Channe A.F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chuɂcha A.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Higassaɂyamma A.F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Higammiyos S.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.S.V. Idan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Isma F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuɂbun F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Misado F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mt. Pyre F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nagasaɂ F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rinsan F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tageda F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobada F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yahada F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results

 
ASO

CGR

CHH

CNE

CQC

HGZ

HMY

IDA

ISM

KUB

MIS

MPY

NAG

RAC

RIN

TAG

TOB

YAH
Aso County F.C.















Chagō Rovers A.F.C.
















F.C. Chaha















Channe A.F.C.














Chuɂcha A.C.













Higassaɂyamma A.F.C.












Higammiyos S.C.











T.S.V. Idan










Isma F.C.









Kuɂbun F.C.








Misado F.C.







Mt. Pyre F.C.






Nagasaɂ F.C.





Racing Club




Rinsan F.C.



Tageda F.C.


Tobada F.C.

Yahada F.C.

Fourth Division

League table

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
A.S. Kan-ita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 League champions
Chanki F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
Isbas Kuin A.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kannana F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kagō County S.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kimma F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kogon-ye A.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Koɂya F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maigan F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mimma S.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mount Koya F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Munsa S.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rustboro United S.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rūchū F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saheɂ F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sawaya Orient A.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.S.V. Tanramma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wakamaɂ F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yonnogō F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yunōn A.F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results

 
ASK

CHA

IBK

KAN

KGC

KIM

KNE

KOY

MAI

MIM

MTK

MUN

RBU

RUC
西
SAH

SWO

TAN

WAK

YNG

YUN
A.S. Kan-ita

















Chanki F.C.


















Isbas Kuin A.C.

















Kannana F.C.
















Kagō County S.C.















Kimma F.C.














Kogon-ye A.C.













Koɂya F.C.












Maigan F.C.











Mimma S.C.










Mount Koya F.C.









Munsa S.C.








Rustboro United S.C.







Rūchū F.C.






Saheɂ F.C.





Sawaya Orient A.C.




T.S.V. Tanramma



Wakamaɂ F.C.


Yonnogō F.C.

Yunōn A.F.C.