2018–19 National Championship

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2018–19 National Championship (Japanese: ‮戊戌年全國錦標‬ Hepburn: Bozuɂ-nen Zenkoɂ Kimufu?) is the nth season of the National Championship. It consists of four divisions, with promotion and relegation between them as well as between the First Division and Superleague.

Changes

First Division

Relegated

Second Division

Relegated

Third Division

Relegated

Fourth Division

Relegated

First Division

Team Pld W L T GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Fallarbor Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0 Promotion to Superleague
Hayato 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Littleroot 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Mauville City 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Mauville Heart 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Miki Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Naha 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Nakama City 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Nangoku United 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Naruto 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
National Police 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Nijima 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Sawara Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Takamatsu 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0 Relegation to Second Division
Tosa Province 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Yawatahama Carp 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0

Results

Second Division

Team Pld W L T GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Aira 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0 Promotion to First Division
Ayauta County 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Cerosi Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Dewford Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Docklands 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Ganga 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Inua Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Kagoshima 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Kinsetsu Ho-oh 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Kochi United 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
LaRousse 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Mihara County 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Miyazaki 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Naoshima 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Okinawa 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Sakaide 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0 Relegation to Third Division
Slateport City 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Touka 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0

Results

Third Division

Team Pld W L T GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Aso County 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0 Promotion to Second Division
Higashimiyoshi 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Higashisakurajima 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Iijima 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Itano 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Kokubu 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Misato 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Mt. Pyre Saints 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Racing Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Rinshin 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Saga 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Sakawa Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Sendai 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Slateport Wednesday 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Taketa 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Tobata 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0 Relegation to Fourth Division
Tsukushi Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Yahata 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0

Results

Fourth Division

Team Pld W L T GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Ishibashi Kurume 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0 Promotion to Third Division
Jejudo 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Jounana 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Kagawa County 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Kamiita 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Kirishima 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Kitakyushu United 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Kokonoye 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Kokura 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Marugame 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Mizuma 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Moji 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Ruuchuu 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Saikaido 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Sanuki 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Sawara Orient 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Wakamatsu 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Yonaguni 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0
Yoshinogawa 0 0 0 0 0 0 ±0 0

Results