2017 FMF World Cup squads

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2017 FMF World Cup was the eleventh FMF World Cup, and was held in Senya between 7 July and 13 August 2017. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty-three players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 23, with exactly three named goalkeepers.

Group A

Calbion

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Aluc Jones 27 Calbion Arwyn Llysthur
2 3DF Owain Davis 24 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
3 3DF Adam Moriarty 27 Calbion Celtic Lloran
4 3DF Harry Thomas 29 Brettish Isles Westminster City FC
5 3DF Edward Faletau 27 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
6 5MF Andrew Lycett 23 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
7 5MF Liam Morgan 22 Calbion Pentyre City FC
8 5MF Cedric Ross 27 Calbion Caerathon FC
9 7FW Jeff Wood 30 Shireroth Chryste Miners FC
10 5MF Arthur Holmes 29 Calbion Pêl-droed Llysthur
11 7FW Llewelyn Wyn-Jones 26 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
12 1GK Rowan Morisson 24 Calbion Pentyre City FC
13 3DF George Farell 28 Calbion Arwyn Llysthur
14 7FW Owen Baine 19 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
15 5MF Thom Morris 23 Brettish Isles Camford Crusaders
16 7FW Kevin Lau 30 Calbion St. Edward FC
17 3DF Tom Wight 21 Calbion St. Edward FC
18 5MF Ronald Dale Winston 24 Elwynn GIA Eliria Amnu
19 5MF Steven Walker 30 Calbion Celtic Lloran
20 3DF Abdul Shakir 26 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
21 1GK Phillip Ross 18 Calbion Knights AFC
22 7FW Sean Larkin 21 Calbion Caerathon FC
23 5MF Patrick Callaghan 16 Calbion Pirates Pêl-droed

Lakkvia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Miklu Loresen 35 Alexandria Club Imperiale
2 3DF Ari Illola 33 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
3 3DF Eirik Vanadisarson 27 Lakkvia FC Huyenkula
4 3DF Ketil av Silmahamnum 24 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
5 3DF Prikka Niinästö 22 Lakkvia FC Kaupang
6 5MF Thomas Päuu 25 Lakkvia Kuusikymmentäviis Valboomuus
7 5MF Frankäya Kischt 23 Lakkvia Frostborg Hurmu
8 7FW Aki Mäenpää 32 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
9 7FW Kristján Viðarsson 29 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
10 5MF Tommy Gamst-Pedersen 31 Passas Zidado West United
11 5MF Freddie Vorgensen 28 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
12 3DF Marco Veitonen 23 Lakkvia FC Kaupang
13 1GK Jyrki Palaveinen 30 Lakkvia Huyenkula 07 Sport
14 5MF Einar Finbossen 20 Lakkvia FC Huyenkula
15 5MF Teemu Rautiainen 31 Lakkvia FC Huyenkula
16 7FW Mika Førvossen 21 Lakkvia Hurmu International
17 5MF Sfein Lideraijun 30 Lakkvia Huyenkula 07 Sport
18 3DF Nikko Kereinen 22 Lakkvia Frostborg Hurmu
19 3DF Tamas Paaleiie 25 Lakkvia Hurmu International
20 3DF Naki Iyäa 21 Lakkvia Kuusikymmentäviis Valboomuus
21 7FW Tahvo Kilpi 23 Lakkvia FC Kaupang
22 1GK Olle Tolonen 25 Lakkvia FC Kaupang
23 5MF Kalvin Kaalus 21 Lakkvia Kuusikymmentäviis Valboomuus

Senya

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Sileman Bɏankarlënœ 22 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Karl Rœč 24 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
3 3DF Aleks Mëa 22 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
4 3DF Rödë Vankarlënœ 29 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
5 3DF Jær Van Kotrisbond 28 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
6 5MF Jan Maytek 24 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
7 5MF Domonik Ƨarkœvič 27 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
8 5MF Markœ Minyorletsken 27 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
9 7FW Alesandrœ Danetskë 24 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
10 7FW Dan Brozal 24 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
11 5MF Ƨinkœ Zvet 26 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
12 1GK Æden Rinforgetskarlos 27 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
13 5MF Barnaby Hands 20 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
14 7FW Jack Smith 21 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
15 3DF Robin Aleksarnder 27 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
16 3DF Mark Prën 24 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
17 5MF Sam Kimsin 24 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
18 3DF Harë Ëgermarč 26 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
19 5MF Sesker Moskver 23 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
20 5MF Matthew Wilks 22 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
21 7FW Lökas Vrandela 25 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
22 3DF Alan Kurning 31 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
23 1GK Aleksarnder Pitka 31 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK

Talenore

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Taki Tolâso 25 Talenore Citizen FC
2 3DF Shânu Mallawi 30 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
3 3DF Jakop Hamar 21 Talenore Traktor Talenore FC
4 3DF Petro Gjanocca 28 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
5 3DF Sejrajun Axmabam 27 Talenore Auraa FC
6 5MF Joonas Qerunor 28 Talenore Auraa FC
7 5MF Mahmud Abax 30 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
8 5MF Vernon Cristaldo 25 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
9 5MF Mehdi Shojaei 32 Talenore Blue Valley FC
10 5MF Avraham Vintarglimion 31 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
11 7FW Kali Kalani 24 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
12 1GK Jani Kiko 33 Talenore Shujima Talnûr'i KP
13 3DF Eskandar Hosseini 25 Talenore Blue Valley FC
14 3DF Mohsen Farahani 34 Talenore STA Athletic FC
15 3DF Farideh Behraman 25 Talenore Lokomotiv Marwarad Shahr
16 3DF Alireza Rahimi 26 Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
17 5MF Mati Shula 26 Talenore Shujima Talnûr'i KP
18 5MF Amir Hossein 23 Talenore Citizen FC
19 5MF Mansour Ghanbarzadeh 25 Talenore STA Athletic FC
20 5MF Peder Xvarts 22 Talenore Auraa FC
21 7FW Hossein Haddad 27 Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
22 7FW Chris Siasi 26 Talenore Blue Valley FC
23 1GK Rostam Arminzadeh 30 Talenore Blue Valley FC

Tellia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Aleksandr Terzić 31 Tellia AC Scoglitto
2 3DF Valérien Hertz 29 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
3 3DF Alessandro De Laurentiis 26 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
4 3DF Pasquale di Montezemolo 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 3DF Marco Schiavvi 33 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
6 3DF René Sgarbini 29 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
7 7FW Gianluca Salmoiraghi 26 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
8 5MF Riccardo Ganau 25 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
9 7FW Armando Uggè 27 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
10 5MF Massimo Santoni 31 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
11 5MF Marko Zajc 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
12 1GK Simone Di Maggio 32 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
13 3DF Niccolò Pedrazzini 29 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
14 5MF Mirko Giordano 24 Tellia Romero Sport
15 3DF Haskel Bernstein 24 Tellia Romero Sport
16 5MF Júlio Romána 30 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
17 5MF Antonio Navarro 30 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
18 7FW Andrea Luca Peruzzi 27 Hamland Porapa FC
19 7FW Luigi Donatello 22 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
20 5MF Isaac Mahler 26 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
21 5MF Sezer Özker 26 Hamland FC Garrak
22 3DF Michele Di Tommaso 23 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
23 1GK Thibault Guillermety 27 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio

Group B

Alexandria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jean-Alain Foucault 26 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
2 3DF Maxime Sion 27 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
3 3DF Roland Théard 24 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
4 5MF Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera 26 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
5 3DF Cyril Kopaczewski 31 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
6 3DF Loïc Montraneau 26 Alexandria AS Ibelin
7 5MF Vincent Chertrand-Pernet 24 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
8 5MF Tamer Modrem 26 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
9 7FW Álexis Carrasco 28 Mercury May Wanderers
10 5MF Yannick Ancelin 31 Alexandria AS Ibelin
11 7FW Florent Lassana-Traoré 33 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
12 5MF Javier Santos 26 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
13 1GK Julien Zay 33 Alexandria AS Ibelin
14 3DF Gaizka Intxausti 28 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
15 3DF Michel Simoneaux 28 Alexandria Olympique Créçois
16 7FW Lucien Graf 29 Alexandria Alain Wolves
17 5MF François Bousquet 28 Alexandria Olympique Créçois
18 5MF Javier de la Fuente 24 Alexandria Real Loredo
19 3DF Aítor Canarias 26 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
20 5MF Mario Espinoza 25 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
21 7FW François Mahut 22 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
22 3DF Léo Martin 32 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
23 1GK Danilo Lopes 26 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors

Hamland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rodney MacLeod 34 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
2 3DF Ray Kartiksti 34 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
3 3DF James Berry 28 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
4 3DF Ulrich Olson 27 Hamland FC Garrak
5 5MF Enoch Martin 32 Hamland Porapa FC
6 3DF Peter O'Reilly 22 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
7 5MF Ray Johnstone 31 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
8 5MF Eric Heinhorn 29 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
9 7FW Oliver Adamson 26 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
10 5MF Jules Scott 33 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
11 7FW Benjamin Craig 32 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
12 1GK Alan Moore 29 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
13 3DF Dean Martins 30 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
14 3DF George Alder 25 Hamland Tly Hibernian
15 3DF Eddie Winters 34 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
16 5MF Ian O'Hara 31 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
17 5MF Robert Peck 26 Hamland Porapa FC
18 7FW Ernest Mandiola 27 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
19 5MF Omar Meeks 23 Hamland Guul Wanderers
20 7FW Lionel Mysler 23 Hamland Tly Hibernian
21 7FW Andrew Miller 24 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
22 1GK Tim Adossi 26 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
23 5MF Marius Henry 22 Hamland Guul Wanderers

Passas

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Adam Shawnessy 33 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
2 3DF Ron Michelson 25 Passas AC Zimia
3 3DF Alfred Hicks 23 Passas Zidado West United
4 3DF Dannis Pritchard 28 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
5 5MF Tom Arans 30 Hamland FC Garrak
6 3DF Timothy Johnson 29 Passas AC Zimia
7 5MF Sa Pazi 30 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
8 5MF Dean O'Malley 25 Passas AC Zimia
9 7FW Alex Danelon 29 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
10 5MF Danijel Đorđević 25 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
11 7FW Łukasz Dąbrowski 27 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
12 1GK Jason Malabour 28 Passas AC Zimia
13 3DF Mark Simmons 27 Hamland FC Garrak
14 3DF Alfred Daniels 23 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
15 5MF John Nirimorf 32 Passas Zidado West United
16 7FW George Lannister 24 Hamland Maccabi Judah
17 5MF Peter Foreman 26 Passas Zidado West United
18 3DF Henry Murchinson 23 Hamland Maccabi Judah
19 5MF Jesse Lee 24 Passas AC Zimia
20 7FW Edric Saunders 22 Hamland Port Tablot Defenders
21 5MF Jay East 22 Passas AC Zimia
22 7FW Phillip Sherman 31 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
23 1GK Tom Henry 31 Passas Zidado West United

Victoria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK John Mynor 31 Victoria Victoria FC
2 3DF Jonathan Mitchell 30 Victoria Newhaven FC
3 3DF Louis Henry 30 Victoria Victoria FC
4 3DF Caspar Dawson 24 Zandarijn SV Magister
5 3DF Chris Valentine 31 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
6 3DF Christian Middleton 29 Victoria Victoria FC
7 5MF Shane Williams 23 Valencia Trévoux Knights
8 5MF Hamish Anderson 27 Leichenberg FC Volksburg
9 7FW Adam Pascal 28 Leichenberg FC Volksburg
10 7FW Lewis Matcham 22 North Antarctica Livingston United
11 5MF Mike Jamizzo 33 Victoria Victoria FC
12 3DF Hugo Retcab 23 North Antarctica Napian Athletic
13 1GK Chris Patel 27 Victoria Victoria FC
14 7FW Lucas Yballa 33 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
15 5MF Danny Craze 32 Merenolitovina Maccabiah Klymenburg
16 7FW Pip Derren 23 Valencia Trévoux Knights
17 3DF Mitchell Jarrow-Quixley 21 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
18 3DF Phil Linwood 23 Valencia Trévoux Knights
19 5MF Hugh Jones 28 Victoria Victoria FC
20 5MF Peter Jackson 33 Victoria Victoria FC
21 3DF Crush Henderson 32 Alexandria Sebastianian Fury
22 5MF Kenny Christmas 23 Valencia Trévoux Knights
23 1GK Michael McConning 30 Unattached

Vyktory

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Kevin Stokes 26 Vyktory Hyde FC
2 3DF James Ecclestone 23 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
3 3DF Barry North 28 Vyktory Lionsgate City
4 3DF Martin Pryce 30 Vyktory Rogerton Heart
5 5MF Gregory Wallace 24 Vyktory Hyde FC
6 5MF Jordan Blythe 24 Vyktory AFC Harrisville
7 5MF Zack Morris 29 Vyktory Hyde FC
8 5MF Mark Browne 24 Vyktory AFC Harrisville
9 7FW Leo Gold 23 Vyktory AFC Harrisville
10 7FW Jim Templar 21 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
11 7FW Kevin Arland 30 Vyktory Jamestown United
12 1GK Gary Martin 28 Vyktory AFC Stamford
13 3DF Samuel Harris 19 Mancunia Den City
14 3DF Oliver Wilson 27 Vyktory AFC Harrisville
15 3DF Victor Harris 23 Vyktory Hyde FC
16 5MF Jack Baynes 23 Vyktory Tylerdale Victory
17 5MF Richard Norton 29 Vyktory Plainstown City
18 5MF Ian Gordon 20 Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej
19 7FW Kitt Knight 26 Vyktory Ryansford Athletic
20 7FW Joshua Willis 18 Vyktory AFC Harrisville
21 1GK Bart Peterson 19 Mancunia Stone United
22 3DF Kevin Newman 21 Vyktory Georgetown Rovers
23 7FW James Templarson 21 Vyktory Jamestown United

Group C

Birgeshir

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Iu-Senb Ercanojk 24 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
2 3DF Mer-Neb-Pthah Nörümojk 32 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
3 3DF Menkara Iňanojk 27 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
4 3DF Osir-Hæpi Töpæl 24 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
5 3DF Aker Gündüz 26 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
6 5MF Har-Im-Hotep Aktöjk 22 Birgeshir Öturma FK
7 5MF Kanebti Seltekojk 24 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
8 5MF Zet Khayakojk 23 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
9 7FW Çengiz Tahir 23 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
10 7FW Tëvrat Çıkthan 24 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
11 7FW Ra-to-men Mahırojk 27 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
12 1GK Evren Barbacojk 23 Birgeshir Öturma FK
13 3DF Beşim Balbaykojk 27 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
14 3DF Har-m-ankh-amen Çolak 25 Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK
15 5MF Hikmet Akkaş 23 Birgeshir Öturma FK
16 5MF Bцatur Örşurojk 22 Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK
17 7FW Beşim Nülsæn 23 Birgeshir Giriş Holü FK
18 7FW Ræ-Nefer Durakojk 25 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
19 7FW Benatehhor Ëkınojk 31 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
20 5MF Ætaňur Chanojk 30 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
21 3DF Tosün Demirel 25 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
22 1GK Hæsbi Dilmen 32 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
23 7FW Ilkay Tisu-Em-Abojk 25 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK

Craitland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Kraig Johansen 31 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2 3DF Daniel Hjansen 27 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
3 3DF Alexis Proteņ 30 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
4 5MF Jan Mikelt 29 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 3DF Johaņ Iņvaärsen 25 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
6 5MF Hänä Zensen 29 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
7 5MF Jan Mortensen 29 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
8 5MF Ĵulian Ólsen 23 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
9 7FW Will Zóma 27 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
10 7FW Freddie Gaärsen 32 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Markko Christiansen 24 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
12 3DF David Jansen 27 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
13 1GK Tim Ula 27 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
14 5MF İlker Keremov 25 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
15 3DF Morgaņ Ĵaärgo 23 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
16 7FW Lydveldt Jonmikeltsen 27 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
17 5MF Adám Perryman 27 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
18 7FW Jan-Morteņ Juliaĵsen 23 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
19 5MF David Loresen 28 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
20 7FW Aidan Keĵinz 28 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
21 5MF Jón Zyxveldtsen 31 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
22 3DF Ben Hjyngmost 22 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
23 1GK Francis Hjansen 21 Mercury Dynamo Deacon

Gerenia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Režan Arkuse 30 Gerenia KZ Clementsgrad
2 3DF Jorg Dayan 31 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
3 3DF Frank Rusov 29 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
4 5MF Zorau Pánčaster 27 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
5 5MF Vilem Mortenn 27 Gerenia KZ Clementsgrad
6 3DF Andres Dagare 23 Gerenia KZ Santamarina
7 5MF Valentîn Igada 25 Gerenia KP International
8 5MF Francesco Valencia 23 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
9 7FW Karl Brükner 31 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
10 5MF Zelmar Toscano 26 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
11 7FW Fabris Balbîn 24 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
12 1GK Sergiu Kerya 27 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
13 7FW Lazan Kalne 31 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
14 5MF Mikkel Caraman 28 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
15 3DF Jan Korau 26 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
16 3DF Enver Emne 23 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
17 7FW Ábelder Arĵan 20 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
18 5MF Martîn Níhis 22 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
19 3DF Gebreel Siroge 24 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
20 7FW Bradt Padak 26 Gerenia KZ Clementsgrad
21 5MF Aleksander Krais 23 Gerenia KP International
22 1GK Andres Kusto 26 Gerenia KP International
23 3DF Pavel Berran 26 Gerenia KP International

Gotzborg

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Hans Schmitt 31 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
2 3DF Arne von Schlidt 33 Tellia AS Rex Leonia
3 3DF Paul Schweiz 25 Senya Jogasim Rovers FC
4 3DF Leon Anke 31 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
5 3DF Dante Havenstone 24 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
6 5MF Maxime Burkhardt 33 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
7 5MF Dominick Halbach 29 Gotzborg Eldeburgh FC
8 5MF Conrad Hahnel 29 Gotzborg Schaffhausen FC
9 7FW Kristian Jentzsch 32 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
10 5MF Carson Smith 27 Victoria Victoria FC
11 5MF Daniel Dreesbach 29 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
12 3DF George Santos 28 Gotzborg Lonenberg FC
13 3DF Charles deMontford 31 Victoria Victoria FC
14 7FW Jürgen Littbarski 34 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
15 5MF Guido Zambelis 33 Victoria Victoria FC
16 7FW Jerome Friedrich 32 North Antarctica Livingston City
17 5MF Ernest Wilde 28 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
18 1GK Thomas Godalming 30 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
19 5MF John Cervantes 22 Gotzborg Lonenberg FC
20 7FW Thomas Maher 21 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
21 5MF Vilhelm Markschmidt 39 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
22 1GK James Schmutz 30 Gotzborg Schaffhausen FC
23 3DF Florian Neuschtatter 22 Senya Dragon Hall United FC

New Vaduz

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Pascal Müller 35 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
2 3DF Jürgen Meier 32 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
3 3DF Martin Ulrich 25 Hamland Ersoy Academics
4 3DF Johan Meier 28 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
5 3DF Stefan Michael 30 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
6 5MF Johannes Schäfer 32 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
7 5MF Nils Lichsteiner 31 Craitland Kealb FC
8 5MF Imre Lichsteiner 29 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
9 7FW Florian Groffenheimer 23 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
10 7FW Bastian Großler 23 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
11 7FW Claus Vogel 24 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
12 1GK Michael Auer 30 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
13 7FW Peter Beckermann 33 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
14 7FW Hans Meier 32 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
15 5MF Friedrich Bauer 29 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
16 5MF Carl Hertz 31 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
17 5MF Josef Meier 27 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
18 5MF Harald Heinz 27 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
19 3DF Christian Schulz 35 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
20 3DF Hans Michael 26 Hamland Tly Hibernian
21 5MF Albert Frohmann 25 Hamland Port Tablot Defenders
22 3DF Michi Mäusmann 25 Senya FK Bordelor
23 1GK Tom Wise 24 Hamland Tly Hibernian

Group D

Elwynn

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Folki Öldrikkari 31 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
2 3DF Johanns Raun Oðð 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
3 3DF Arvið Frå Bakkinon 25 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
4 3DF Håkon Jadensazedeh 24 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
5 3DF Abbas Madani 30 Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
6 5MF Erdasher Lejlunai 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
7 5MF Ramund Ossianarnai 25 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
8 5MF Peyman Eslamzadeh 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
9 5MF Dånjal ut ur Aldin 24 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
10 7FW Yngvi Miskjalendzki 25 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
11 7FW Razdjani Emiri 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
12 3DF Jooden Havelas 23 Elwynn GIA Eliria Amnu
13 1GK Jonathan Ulaan 20 Shireroth Chryste Miners FC
14 3DF Amir Arminzadeh 29 Talenore Blue Valley FC
15 3DF Michael ut ur Åni 27 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
16 3DF Håkon Sveinbjarnar 26 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
17 5MF Dario Sakhimzedeh 22 Senya Politzëa FK Moroni
18 5MF Ramund hin Ungi 26 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
19 7FW Jens Qukeliquu 21 Elwynn GIA Eliria Amnu
20 7FW Sander Armann 24 Talenore Auraa FC
21 7FW Dario Kazlibeletchekh 24 Senya Svorgas FC
22 5MF Nigel Draper 23 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
23 1GK Dario Arbabzadeh 24 Tellia Romero Sport

Jingdao

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Noel Zidikit 24 Senya Jogasim Rovers FC
2 3DF Timo De Vries 26 Tellia AC Scoglitto
3 3DF Caecilius Cecci 21 Senya Dragon Hall United FC
4 3DF Jos Degroot 23 Lakkvia FC Fiskjarmannastrand
5 5MF Yao Tsutang 27 Jingdao Daocheng FC
6 5MF Jonas Van Vore 22 North Antarctica F.C. NAPI
7 5MF Thibaut Van Steenhuyse 23 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
8 5MF Rik Van Vore 23 Tellia Romero Sport
9 7FW Roy Bakker 25 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
10 7FW Jeroen van Veen 26 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
11 7FW Jowi Bach 30 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
12 1GK Rouge Blanc 31 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
13 1GK Ning Yuwen 26 Jingdao Daocheng FC
14 3DF Frank Dewit 24 Mercury Mercury Phoenix
15 3DF Ong Yimsun 20 Jingdao Daocheng FC
16 3DF Ram Narasimyam 27 Jingdao Helliar Brigantes
17 3DF Wi Lungcheng 23 Jingdao Daocheng FC
18 5MF Lim Taodong 28 Jingdao Daocheng FC
19 5MF Fezdan Ogbonna 24 Jingdao Eastside Vagabondi
20 5MF Ryan Badstuber 27 North Antarctica New Amsterdam United
21 7FW Cyprianus Julius 27 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
22 7FW Salvatore Tiberius 22 Calbion Pentyre Dragons
23 7FW Li Dongzhua 19 Jingdao Daocheng FC

Mercury

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Ian Pratchett 30 Mercury May Wanderers
2 3DF Ryan Bishop 31 Mercury May Wanderers
3 3DF Paul McEwan 29 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
4 3DF Stephen Charlton 30 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
5 3DF Chris Deacon 25 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
6 5MF William Bentham 26 Mercury Tow Law FC
7 5MF Stephen Rydberg 29 Mercury May Wanderers
8 5MF John Short 25 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
9 5MF James Vine 27 Mercury Tow Law FC
10 7FW Joe Foxon 23 Mercury Tow Law FC
11 7FW Jack Partridge 26 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
12 1GK Callum Bailey 29 Mercury Mercury City
13 3DF Daniel Hannerby 20 Mercury Tow Law FC
14 3DF Michael Fisher 26 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
15 3DF Arthur Newton 27 Mercury Mercury City
16 5MF Luke Turner 23 Mercury Mullen Albion
17 5MF William Fresnel 26 Mercury Tow Law FC
18 5MF Wilmont Fizeau-Blake 28 Mercury Cook Island FC
19 5MF James Phillips 24 Hamland FC Garrak
20 7FW Matt Fitzgerald 26 Mercury May Wanderers
21 7FW Addey Hanbury 22 Mercury Cook Island FC
22 7FW Nick Cooke 18 Mercury Tow Law FC
23 1GK Jonathan Foster 26 Mercury Tow Law FC

Natopia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Gaillard Concorde 34 Natopia Azingrad Lions
2 3DF Joshua Murphy-Lee 32 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
3 3DF Rhys Miller 27 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
4 3DF Jonjo Mawar 24 North Antarctica FC Brabantia
5 3DF Roger Azin 34 Natopia Azingrad Lions
6 5MF Cedric Alexander 25 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
7 5MF Elijah Karoly 32 Alexandria Real Loredo
8 5MF Jimmy Cole 30 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
9 7FW George Valéry Saint-François Xavier 32 Natopia Azingrad Lions
10 7FW Ilyas Chowdhury 29 Alexandria Club Imperiale
11 5MF Christopher Carlton 28 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
12 5MF Loki 30 Natopia Mehlville Panthers
13 1GK Max Drury 33 Natopia Avenged City Punks
14 5MF Randy Aéropostale 30 Natopia Tapfer Point Eternals
15 7FW Maximillian Rodriguez 27 North Antarctica Livingston FC
16 7FW Jason Sulls 30 Natopia Tapfer Point Eternals
17 3DF Giacomo Tedeschi 30 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
18 3DF Steve Collins 31 Natopia Hazelwood City Dukes
19 3DF Dave Jeong 30 Natopia Butter Cow City Eucas
20 5MF Christophe von Bagelberry 28 Natopia Butter Cow City Eucas
21 5MF Nat Gordonsfield 23 Senya Dyas Rangers FC
22 1GK Lordi Pistepirkko 29 Natopia Lindström City Goats
23 3DF Sigismund Cowfefe 17 Natopia Frenzyville Ferrets

Nova England

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Nicholas Harfield 30 Nova England AFC Heartpool
2 3DF Harley Smith 28 Nova England AFC Heartpool
3 3DF Matthew Ragnus 32 Craitland Kealb FC
4 3DF John Mattel 31 Nova England AFC Heartpool
5 3DF Jackson Richards 24 North Antarctica Olympique Livingston
6 5MF Quentin Young 25 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
7 5MF Theo Sinclair 27 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
8 7FW Paul Gimbel 23 Mercury Tow Law FC
9 5MF Peter Nelson 33 Nova England West Grinstead FC
10 7FW Graham Savoy 21 Nova England West Grinstead FC
11 5MF James Tracnell 24 Nova England West Grinstead FC
12 3DF Filipe Da Costa 34 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
13 3DF Phillip Hadden 34 Nova England West Grinstead FC
14 5MF Jack Jones 33 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
15 7FW Ian Wellington 27 North Antarctica Livingston United
16 5MF Nigel Bradford 30 North Antarctica Olympique Livingston
17 7FW Ricardo Jones 28 Passas Zidado West United
18 1GK Owen Jones 29 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
19 5MF Freddy Donovan 29 Shireroth Imperial United
20 7FW Michael Henderson 23 Lucerne Matali'ia Uliuli
21 3DF Trent Chambliss 31 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
22 7FW Richard Coult 23 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
23 1GK Ian Richards 25 North Antarctica Livingston Celtic