2017 All-Craitland Championship: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File: | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Unstjeiädón flag.png|border|25px|Unstjeiädón]] [[Unstjeiädón provincial ólbescból team|Unstjeiädón]] | ||
| | |2||2||0||0||36||20||+16||'''4''' | ||
|rowspan="2" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|Advances to [[#Qualifying semi-final|qualifying semi-final]] | |rowspan="2" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|Advances to [[#Qualifying semi-final|qualifying semi-final]] | ||
|- | |- {{Green line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Cherry trees flag.png|border|25px|Cherry Trees]] [[Cherry Trees provincial ólbescból team|Cherry Trees]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Cherry trees flag.png|border|25px|Cherry Trees]] [[Cherry Trees provincial ólbescból team|Cherry Trees]] | ||
| | |2||2||0||0||29||21||+8||'''4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File: | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Metzreäiĵer flag.png|border|25px|Metzreäiĵer]] [[Metzreäiĵer provincial ólbescból team|Metzreäiĵer]] | ||
| | |2||1||0||1||24||21||+3||'''2''' | ||
|rowspan="3" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|Advances to [[#Elimination play-offs|elimination play-offs]] | |rowspan="3" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|Advances to [[#Elimination play-offs|elimination play-offs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File: | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Klevets-ó-sdaa flag.png|border|25px|Klevets-ó-Sdaa]] [[Klevets-ó-Sdaa provincial ólbescból team|Klevets-ó-Sdaa]] | ||
| | |2||1||0||1||23||27||−4||'''2''' | ||
|- {{Blue line}} | |- {{Blue line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Obsĵaiduņ flag.png|border|25px|Obsĵaiduņ]] [[Obsĵaiduņ provincial ólbescból team|Obsĵaiduņ]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Obsĵaiduņ flag.png|border|25px|Obsĵaiduņ]] [[Obsĵaiduņ provincial ólbescból team|Obsĵaiduņ]] | ||
| | |2||0||0||2||18||29||−11||'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File: | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Jedu flag.png|border|25px|Jedu]] [[Jedu provincial ólbescból team|Jedu]] | ||
| | |2||0||0||2||23||35||−12||'''0''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="50"| !!width="50"|[[File: | !width="50"| !!width="50"|[[File:Unstjeiädón flag.png|border|25px|Unstjeiädón]] !!width="50"|[[File:Cherry trees flag.png|border|25px|Cherry Trees]] !!width="50"|[[File:Metzreäiĵer flag.png|border|25px|Metzreäiĵer]]!!width="50"|[[File:Klevets-ó-sdaa flag.png|border|25px|Klevets-ó-Sdaa]] !!width="50"|[[File:Obsĵaiduņ flag.png|border|25px|Obsĵaiduņ]] !!width="50"|[[File:Jedu flag.png|border|25px|Jedu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File: | !style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Unstjeiädón flag.png|border|25px|Unstjeiädón]] | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | | 5 Jul | ||
| 14 | | 14–9 | ||
| | | 27 Sep | ||
| | | 24 May | ||
| | | 16 Aug | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Cherry trees flag.png|border|25px|Cherry Trees]] | !style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Cherry trees flag.png|border|25px|Cherry Trees]] | ||
| | | 22 Mar | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| 24 May | | 24 May | ||
| | | 16 Aug | ||
| 27 Sep | | 27 Sep | ||
| | | 13–12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File: | !style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Metzreäiĵer flag.png|border|25px|Metzreäiĵer]] | ||
| 26 Jul | | 26 Jul | ||
| | | 6 Sep | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| 5 Jul | |||
| 15–7 | |||
| 14 Jun | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Klevets-ó-sdaa flag.png|border|25px|Klevets-ó-Sdaa]] | |||
| 14 Jun | |||
| 9–16 | |||
| 22 Mar | | 22 Mar | ||
| | !|– | ||
| 26 Jul | |||
| 6 Sep | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Obsĵaiduņ flag.png|border|25px|Obsĵaiduņ]] | !style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Obsĵaiduņ flag.png|border|25px|Obsĵaiduņ]] | ||
| 6 Sep | |||
| 14 Jun | |||
| 16 Aug | |||
| 11–14 | | 11–14 | ||
| | !|– | ||
| 5 Jul | | 5 Jul | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File: | !style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Jedu flag.png|border|25px|Jedu]] | ||
| | | 11–22 | ||
| 26 Jul | | 26 Jul | ||
| | | 27 Sep | ||
| | | 24 May | ||
| 22 Mar | |||
!|– | !|– | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 12:08, 13 May 2017
The 2017 All-Craitland Championship will be the fifteenth edition of the All-Craitland Championship. It will be the first time that Senya will compete, hosting the first half of fixtures in the National teams group.
Group stage
Provinces
|
National teams
The first series of fixtures, to be played in April, will be held at the National Ólbescból Centre in Svorgas, Senya. The second series will be held at the Tow Law Indoor Arena in Tow Law, Mercury in August.
|
|
Knock-out stage
Bracket
Elimination play-offs | Qualifying / Elimination semi-finals | Elimination final | Grand final | |||||||||||||||||||
QSF: | ||||||||||||||||||||||
P1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
P2 | GF: | |||||||||||||||||||||
EPO1: | EF: | |||||||||||||||||||||
P3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
T1 | ESF: | |||||||||||||||||||||
EPO2: | ||||||||||||||||||||||
P4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
P5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elimination play-offs
Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
3rd placed Province | – | 1st placed National team |
4th placed Province | – | 5th placed Province |
Qualifying semi-final
Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
1st placed Province | – | 2nd placed Province |
Elimination semi-final
Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
Winner of Elimination play-off 1 | – | Winner of Elimination play-off 2 |
Elimination final
Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
Loser of Qualifying semi-final | – | Winner of Elimination semi-final |
Grand final
Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
Winner of Qualifying semi-final | – | Winner of Elimination final |
2017 All-Craitland Championship Winners |
---|
TBD |