2017 All-Craitland Championship: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "The '''2017 All-Craitland Championship''' will be the fifteenth edition of the All-Craitland Championship. It will be the first time that Senya national ólbescból team...") |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Group stage== | ==Group stage== | ||
===Provinces=== | ===Provinces=== | ||
{{Col-begin}} | |||
{{Col-2/3}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; " | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!width="50"| !!width="50"|[[File:Cherry trees flag.png|border|25px|Cherry Trees]] !!width="50"|[[File:Jedu flag.png|border|25px|Jedu]] !!width="50"|[[File:Klevets-ó-sdaa flag.png|border|25px|Klevets-ó-Sdaa]] !!width="50"|[[File:Metzreäiĵer flag.png|border|25px|Metzreäiĵer]] !!width="50"|[[File:Obsĵaiduņ flag.png|border|25px|Obsĵaiduņ]] !!width="50"|[[File:Unstjeiädón flag.png|border|25px|Unstjeiädón]] | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Cherry trees flag.png|border|25px|Cherry Trees]] | |||
!|– | |||
| 9 Apr | |||
| 13 Aug | |||
| 21 May | |||
| 24 Sep | |||
| 19 Mar | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Jedu flag.png|border|25px|Jedu]] | |||
| 23 Jul | |||
!|– | |||
| 21 May | |||
| 24 Sep | |||
| 19 Mar | |||
| 30 Apr | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Klevets-ó-sdaa flag.png|border|25px|Klevets-ó-Sdaa]] | |||
| 30 Apr | |||
| 3 Sep | |||
!|– | |||
| 19 Mar | |||
| 23 Jul | |||
| 11 Jun | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Metzreäiĵer flag.png|border|25px|Metzreäiĵer]] | |||
| 3 Sep | |||
| 11 Jun | |||
| 2 Jul | |||
!|– | |||
| 30 Apr | |||
| 23 Jul | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Obsĵaiduņ flag.png|border|25px|Obsĵaiduņ]] | |||
| 11 Jun | |||
| 2 Jul | |||
| 9 Apr | |||
| 13 Aug | |||
!|– | |||
| 3 Sep | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Unstjeiädón flag.png|border|25px|Unstjeiädón]] | |||
| 2 Jul | |||
| 13 Aug | |||
| 24 Sep | |||
| 9 Apr | |||
| 21 May | |||
!|– | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Col-end}} | |||
===National teams=== | ===National teams=== |
Revision as of 14:20, 28 January 2017
The 2017 All-Craitland Championship will be the fifteenth edition of the All-Craitland Championship. It will be the first time that Senya will compete, hosting the first half of fixtures in the National teams group.
Group stage
Provinces
|
National teams
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Incontinentia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to elimination play-offs |
Mercury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
New Vaduz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zandarijn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Knock-out stage
Bracket
Elimination play-offs | Qualifying / Elimination semi-finals | Elimination final | Grand final | |||||||||||||||||||
QSF: | ||||||||||||||||||||||
P1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
P2 | GF: | |||||||||||||||||||||
EPO1: | EF: | |||||||||||||||||||||
P3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
T1 | ESF: | |||||||||||||||||||||
EPO2: | ||||||||||||||||||||||
P4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
P5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elimination play-offs
Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
3rd placed Province | – | 1st placed National team |
4th placed Province | – | 5th placed Province |
Qualifying semi-final
Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
1st placed Province | – | 2nd placed Province |
Elimination semi-final
Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
Winner of Elimination play-off 1 | – | Winner of Elimination play-off 2 |
Elimination final
Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
Loser of Qualifying semi-final | – | Winner of Elimination semi-final |
Grand final
Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
Winner of Qualifying semi-final | – | Winner of Elimination final |
2017 All-Craitland Championship Winners |
---|
TBD |