2017–18 Krasnarusyn Super Liga: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|align=left|[[Merku Kuregred]] | |align=left|[[Merku Kuregred]] | ||
| | |9||6||2||1||13||7||+6||'''20''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- bgcolor=#bbfff3 | |- bgcolor=#bbfff3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Nuví Pelezu FK]] | ||
| | |9||4||3||2||13||8||+5||'''15''' | ||
|rowspan=2| | |rowspan=2| | ||
|- bgcolor=#bbfff3 | |- bgcolor=#bbfff3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Lezije FK 04]] | ||
|8|| | |8||4||3||1||12||9||+3||'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Klub Gevet]] | ||
| | |9||2||3||4||10||11||-1||'''9''' | ||
|rowspan=3| | |rowspan=3| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Skutuční Pelezu]] | ||
| | |9||2||3||4||8||12||-4||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[KFK Dijaspora]] | ||
|8||1|| | |8||1||4||3||7||10||-3||'''7''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#ffbbbb | |-bgcolor=#ffbbbb | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|align=left|[[Telemart Vudin]] | |align=left|[[Telemart Vudin]] | ||
| | |8||1||2||5||6||12||-6||'''5''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:05, 6 January 2018
Season | 2017-18 |
---|---|
Champions | TBC |
Relegated | TBC |
Teams
Team | Location | Stadium | Capacity |
---|---|---|---|
Nuví Pelezu FK | Nuví Pelezu | Pelezu Olympic Stadium | N/A |
Klub Gevet | Gevet, Silvensku | Gevet City Stadium | N/A |
Lezije FK 04 | Lezije | Lezije City Stadium | N/A |
Telemart Vudin | Vudin, Elbijun | Telemart Arena | N/A |
Merku Kuregred | Kuregred, Silvensku | Khan Greiner Stadium | N/A |
Skutuční Pelezu | Nuví Pelezu | Skutuční Stadium | N/A |
KFK Dijaspora | Kuregred, Silvensku | Kuregred Arena | N/A |
League table
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualfication |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merku Kuregred | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 20 | |
2 | Nuví Pelezu FK | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 15 | |
3 | Lezije FK 04 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 15 | |
4 | Klub Gevet | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 9 | |
5 | Skutuční Pelezu | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 9 | |
6 | KFK Dijaspora | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 7 | |
7 | Telemart Vudin | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 5 |
Results
The fixtures for the league were announced on 4 October 2017.[1]
Home ╲ Away | Nuví Pelezu FK | Klub Gevet | Lezije FK 04 | Telemart Vudin | Merku Kuregred | Skutuční Pelezu | KFK Dijaspora |
Nuví Pelezu FK | 3–1[2] | 1–1[3] | 3–1[4] | 1–1[5] | 0–1[6] | ||
Klub Gevet | 1–2[3] | 3–0[4] | 1–1[5] | 1–2[6] | 1–1[7] | ||
Lezije FK 04 | 2–2[8] | 2–1[5] | 0–0[6] | 1–0[7] | |||
Telemart Vudin | 0–1[9] | 2–3[10] | 1–2[7] | 0–0[8] | |||
Merku Kuregred | 1–0[9] | 2–1[10] | 2–1[11] | 3–0[8] | |||
Skutuční Pelezu | 0–1[10] | 0–0[11] | 0–1[2] | 2–2[9] | |||
KFK Dijaspora | 0–2[11] | 1–1[2] | 0–1[3] | 2–3[4] |
Goalscorers
3 goals
2 goals
- Srbijo Radmanovic (KFK Dijaspora)
- Jen Suput (Nuví Pelezu FK)
- Emer Chúty (Nuví Pelezu FK)
- Janko Arnautovic (Nuví Pelezu FK)
- Klub Gevet number 17 (Klub Gevet)
- Lezije FK 04 number 11 (Lezije FK 04)
- Lezije FK 04 number 12 (Lezije FK 04)
- Lezije FK 04 number 14 (Lezije FK 04)
- Lezije FK 04 number 18 (Lezije FK 04)
- Chester Leston (Merku Kuregred)
- David Gulley (Merku Kuregred)
- Stanislav Stanislavovic (Skutuční Pelezu)
1 goal
- Lazar Kartvelic (KFK Dijaspora)
- Miralem Remoranski (KFK Dijaspora)
- Samo Jakovic (KFK Dijaspora)
- Branko Slavovic (KFK Dijaspora)
- Radman Nikolic (KFK Dijaspora)
- Klub Gevet number 8 (Klub Gevet)
- Klub Gevet number 10 (Klub Gevet)
- Klub Gevet number 11 (Klub Gevet)
- Klub Gevet number 12 (Klub Gevet)
- Klub Gevet number 13 (Klub Gevet)
- Klub Gevet number 15 (Klub Gevet)
- Klub Gevet number 18 (Klub Gevet)
- Lezije FK 04 number 4 (Lezije FK 04)
- Lezije FK 04 number 13 (Lezije FK 04)
- Millard Drumworthy (Telemart Vudin)
- Merku Drustinuv (Telemart Vudin)
- Merten Lirm (Telemart Vudin)
- Dragusa Radmanovic (Telemart Vudin)
- Keri Štumič (Telemart Vudin)
- Serzh Kardashyan (Merku Kuregred)
- Steneslev Rečkin (Merku Kuregred)
- Tuméš Reličči (Merku Kuregred)
- Matthias Čerdučkin (Merku Kuregred)
- Merku Durmel (Merku Kuregred)
- Rislen Sumutuv (Merku Kuregred)
- Evin Kelemen (Merku Kuregred)
- Jen Merfil (Merku Kuregred)
- Irin Šerunič (Nuví Pelezu FK)
- Ektr Kurik (Nuví Pelezu FK)
- Merten Sermel (Nuví Pelezu FK)
- Hunur Duručin (Nuví Pelezu FK)
- Pevul Mecu (Nuví Pelezu FK)
- Rulend Drubni (Nuví Pelezu FK)
- Nuvik (Skutuční Pelezu)
- Kreštuf Kilimin (Skutuční Pelezu)