2017–18 Corian Second Division: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) |
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| lowest attendance = | | lowest attendance = | ||
| average attendance = | | average attendance = | ||
| prevseason = [[2016–17 Corian Second Division| | | prevseason = [[2016–17 Corian Second Division|2016–17]] | ||
| nextseason = [[2018–19 Corian Second Division|2018–19]] | | nextseason = [[2018–19 Corian Second Division|2018–19]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' | The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' was the second season of the [[Corian Second Division]]. | ||
==Standings== | ==Standings== | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Energija Malingre]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Energija Malingre]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 21 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 70 {{!!}} 51 {{!!}} +19 ||'''68''' | ||
|rowspan="2"|Promotion to [[2018–19 Corian SuperLiga|Corian SuperLiga]] | |rowspan="2"|Promotion to [[2018–19 Corian SuperLiga|Corian SuperLiga]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Spartak Mitrovska]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 18 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 62 {{!!}} 44 {{!!}} +18 ||'''62''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Barjak]] | |||
|36 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 16 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 68 {{!!}} 59 {{!!}} +9 ||'''55''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Gromovnik]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Gromovnik]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 55 {{!!}} 50 {{!!}} +5 ||'''53''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Rendžeri Grendbej]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 53 {{!!}} 46 {{!!}} +7 ||'''51''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Bielja]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Bielja]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 16 {{!!}} 53 {{!!}} 64 {{!!}} –11 ||'''44''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Mitrovska]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Mitrovska]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 18 {{!!}} 47 {{!!}} 60 {{!!}} –13 ||'''44''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Astara]] | |||
|36 |{{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 50 {{!!}} 52 {{!!}} –2 ||'''41''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Zagriž]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Zagriž]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 42 {{!!}} 55 {{!!}} –13 ||'''39''' | ||
|rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[2018–19 Corian Third Division|Corian Third Division]] | |rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[2018–19 Corian Third Division|Corian Third Division]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Anglonija]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} 44 {{!!}} 63 {{!!}} –19 ||'''35''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:38, 9 December 2018
Season | 2017–18 |
---|---|
← 2016–17 2018–19 → |
The 2017–18 Corian Second Division was the second season of the Corian Second Division.
Standings
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Energija Malingre | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 70 | 51 | +19 | 68 | Promotion to Corian SuperLiga |
FK Spartak Mitrovska | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 62 | 44 | +18 | 62 | |
FK Barjak | 36 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 68 | 59 | +9 | 55 | |
FK Gromovnik | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 55 | 50 | +5 | 53 | |
Rendžeri Grendbej | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 53 | 46 | +7 | 51 | |
FK Bielja | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 53 | 64 | –11 | 44 | |
FK Mitrovska | 36 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 47 | 60 | –13 | 44 | |
FK Astara | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 50 | 52 | –2 | 41 | |
FK Zagriž | 36 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 42 | 55 | –13 | 39 | Relegation to Corian Third Division |
FK Anglonija | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 44 | 63 | –19 | 35 |
First half of season
|