2017–18 Corian Second Division: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| competition = [[Corian Second Division]] | | competition = [[Corian Second Division]] | ||
| season = 2017–18 | | season = 2017–18 | ||
| winners = | | winners = [[Energija Malingre]] | ||
| relegated = | | relegated = [[FK Zagriž]]<br>[[FK Anglonija]] | ||
| continentalcup1 = | | continentalcup1 = | ||
| continentalcup1 qualifiers = | | continentalcup1 qualifiers = | ||
| league topscorer = | | league topscorer = | ||
| biggest home win = | | biggest home win = [[Rendžeri Grendbej]] 7–2 [[FK Mitrovska]] | ||
| biggest away win = | | biggest away win = [[FK Bielja]] 0–5 [[Energija Malingre]] | ||
| highest scoring = | | highest scoring = [[Rendžeri Grendbej]] 7–2 [[FK Mitrovska]] | ||
| total goals = | | total goals = 544 | ||
| average goals = | | average goals = 3.02 | ||
| longest wins = | | longest wins = | ||
| longest unbeaten = | | longest unbeaten = | ||
| longest losses = | | longest losses = | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| lowest attendance = | | lowest attendance = | ||
| average attendance = | | average attendance = | ||
| prevseason = [[2016–17 Corian Second Division| | | prevseason = [[2016–17 Corian Second Division|2016–17]] | ||
| nextseason = | | nextseason = 2018–19 | ||
}} | }} | ||
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' | The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' was the second season of the [[Corian Second Division]]. | ||
==Standings== | ==Standings== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width=" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="70%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width=165|Team | !width=165|Team | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Energija Malingre]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Energija Malingre]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 21 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 70 {{!!}} 51 {{!!}} +19 ||'''68''' | ||
|rowspan="2"|Promotion to [[2018–19 Corian SuperLiga|Corian SuperLiga]] | |rowspan="2"|Promotion to [[2018–19 Corian SuperLiga|Corian SuperLiga]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Spartak Mitrovska]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 18 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 62 {{!!}} 44 {{!!}} +18 ||'''62''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Barjak]] | |||
|36 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 16 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 68 {{!!}} 59 {{!!}} +9 ||'''55''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Gromovnik]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Gromovnik]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 55 {{!!}} 50 {{!!}} +5 ||'''53''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Rendžeri Grendbej]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 53 {{!!}} 46 {{!!}} +7 ||'''51''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Bielja]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Bielja]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 16 {{!!}} 53 {{!!}} 64 {{!!}} –11 ||'''44''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Mitrovska]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Mitrovska]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 18 {{!!}} 47 {{!!}} 60 {{!!}} –13 ||'''44''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Astara]] | |||
|36 |{{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 50 {{!!}} 52 {{!!}} –2 ||'''41''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Zagriž]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Zagriž]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 42 {{!!}} 55 {{!!}} –13 ||'''39''' | ||
|rowspan="2"|Relegation to Corian Third Division | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Anglonija]] | ||
| | |36 |{{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} 44 {{!!}} 63 {{!!}} –19 ||'''35''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
<small>Updated to match(es) played on 13 May 2018.<br> | |||
Rules for classification: | |||
1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Goals conceded; 5) Head-to-head points; 6) Head-to-head goal difference; 7) Head-to-head goals scored; 8) Extra match.</small> | |||
{| | {| | ||
Line 80: | Line 84: | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|ANG | !style="text-align:right;"|ANG | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|3–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|3–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|AST | !style="text-align:right;"|AST | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|2–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|BAR | !style="text-align:right;"|BAR | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|3–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|BIE | !style="text-align:right;"|BIE | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|2–4 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|EMA | !style="text-align:right;"|EMA | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|GRO | !style="text-align:right;"|GRO | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|3–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–5 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|MIT | !style="text-align:right;"|MIT | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|RGR | !style="text-align:right;"|RGR | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|SMI | !style="text-align:right;"|SMI | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|2–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|ZAG | !style="text-align:right;"|ZAG | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|5–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–4 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 208: | Line 212: | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|ANG | !style="text-align:right;"|ANG | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|AST | !style="text-align:right;"|AST | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|BAR | !style="text-align:right;"|BAR | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|3–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–4 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|BIE | !style="text-align:right;"|BIE | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–5 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|EMA | !style="text-align:right;"|EMA | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–5 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|GRO | !style="text-align:right;"|GRO | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|2–3 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|MIT | !style="text-align:right;"|MIT | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|RGR | !style="text-align:right;"|RGR | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|2–4 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|3–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|7–2 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–4 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|SMI | !style="text-align:right;"|SMI | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|ZAG | !style="text-align:right;"|ZAG | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] [[Category:Coria]] |
Latest revision as of 19:56, 30 April 2020
Season | 2017–18 |
---|---|
Champions | Energija Malingre |
Relegated |
FK Zagriž FK Anglonija |
Goals scored | 544 |
Average goals/game | 3.02 |
Biggest home win | Rendžeri Grendbej 7–2 FK Mitrovska |
Biggest away win | FK Bielja 0–5 Energija Malingre |
Highest scoring | Rendžeri Grendbej 7–2 FK Mitrovska |
← 2016–17 2018–19 → |
The 2017–18 Corian Second Division was the second season of the Corian Second Division.
Standings
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Energija Malingre | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 70 | 51 | +19 | 68 | Promotion to Corian SuperLiga |
FK Spartak Mitrovska | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 62 | 44 | +18 | 62 | |
FK Barjak | 36 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 68 | 59 | +9 | 55 | |
FK Gromovnik | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 55 | 50 | +5 | 53 | |
Rendžeri Grendbej | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 53 | 46 | +7 | 51 | |
FK Bielja | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 53 | 64 | –11 | 44 | |
FK Mitrovska | 36 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 47 | 60 | –13 | 44 | |
FK Astara | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 50 | 52 | –2 | 41 | |
FK Zagriž | 36 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 42 | 55 | –13 | 39 | Relegation to Corian Third Division |
FK Anglonija | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 44 | 63 | –19 | 35 |
Updated to match(es) played on 13 May 2018.
Rules for classification:
1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Goals conceded; 5) Head-to-head points; 6) Head-to-head goal difference; 7) Head-to-head goals scored; 8) Extra match.
First half of season
|