2017–18 Corian Cup: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| imagesize = 250px | | imagesize = 250px | ||
| caption = | | caption = | ||
| country = [[File:Kingdom_of_coria_flag.png|border|25px]] [[Kingdom of | | country = [[File:Kingdom_of_coria_flag.png|border|25px]] [[Kingdom of Coria]] | ||
| num_teams = 32 | | num_teams = 32 | ||
| champions = | | champions = [[Mornari Averna]] | ||
| runner-up = | | runner-up = [[FK Glasbridž Junajted]] | ||
| matches = | | matches = 61 | ||
| goals = | | goals = 172 | ||
| top goal scorer = | | top goal scorer = | ||
| prevseason =[[2016–17 Corian Cup|2016–17]] | | prevseason =[[2016–17 Corian Cup|2016–17]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
{{Two leg result|'''FK Obalska '16'''||3–2|Beloglavi Sup||1–1|2–1}} | {{Two leg result|'''FK Obalska '16'''||3–2|Beloglavi Sup||1–1|2–1}} | ||
{{Two leg result|FK Gromovnik||0–6|'''RB Koroana'''||0–3|0–3}} | {{Two leg result|FK Gromovnik||0–6|'''RB Koroana'''||0–3|0–3}} | ||
{{Two leg result|FK Sartid||3–4 | {{Two leg result|FK Sartid||3–4 |'''Energija Malingre'''||2–2|1–2 {{aet}}}} | ||
{{Two leg result|'''Mornari Averna'''||7–1|FK Zagriž||4–0|3–1}} | {{Two leg result|'''Mornari Averna'''||7–1|FK Zagriž||4–0|3–1}} | ||
{{Two leg result|'''FK Radnik Avas'''||2–1|Radnički Zalukovik||2–0|0–1}} | {{Two leg result|'''FK Radnik Avas'''||2–1|Radnički Zalukovik||2–0|0–1}} | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
==Second Round== | ==Second Round== | ||
{{Two leg start}} | |||
{{Two leg result|'''FK Radnik Avas'''||3–2|FK Mitrovska||1–0|2–2}} | |||
{{Two leg result|Averna City League XI||3–4 (6–7 {{pens}}|'''Spartak Toplica'''||1–2|2–2 {{aet}}}} | |||
{{Two leg result|Partizan Averna||2–2 (4–5 {{pens}}|'''FK Glasbridž Junajted'''||1–1|1–1 {{aet}}}} | |||
{{Two leg result|'''RB Koroana'''||4–1|Spartak Mitrovska||2–0|2–1}} | |||
{{Two leg result|'''Mornari Averna'''||6–3|Energija Malingre||4–1|2–2}} | |||
{{Two leg result|'''FK Ravna'''||4–2|Grandbay City League XI||1–0|3–2}} | |||
{{Two leg result|'''Plava Zvezda Grendbej'''||6–2|FK Lednik||2–1|4–1}} | |||
{{Two leg result|FK Obalska '16||1–3|'''Mladi Proleter'''||1–1|0–2}} | |||
{{Two leg end}} | |||
==Quarter-finals== | ==Quarter-finals== | ||
{{Two leg start}} | |||
{{Two leg result|Spartak Toplica||0–4|'''FK Ravna'''||0–2|0–2}} | |||
{{Two leg result|FK Radnik Avas||2–7|'''Plava Zvezda Grendbej'''||2–4|0–3}} | |||
{{Two leg result|RB Koroana||5–6|'''Mornari Averna'''||3–2|2–4}} | |||
{{Two leg result|Mladi Proleter||0–5|'''FK Glasbridž Junajted'''||0–3|0–2}} | |||
{{Two leg end}} | |||
==Semi-finals== | ==Semi-finals== | ||
{{Two leg start}} | |||
{{Two leg result|FK Ravna||3–4|'''FK Glasbridž Junajted'''||0–1|2–4}} | |||
{{Two leg result|'''Mornari Averna'''||2–1|Plava Zvezda Grendbej||1–1|1–0}} | |||
{{Two leg end}} | |||
==Final== | ==Final== | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date = | |date = | ||
|team1 = | |team1 = FK Glasbridž Junajted [[File:GBJ Logo.png|40px]] | ||
|score = | |score = 1 – 2 {{aet}} | ||
|team2 = | |team2 = [[File:MAV Logo.png|40px]] Mornari Averna | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = [[Marëœ Frik|Frik]] {{goal|15}} | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = [[Marovsky Marek|Marek]] {{goal|37}} | ||
|stadium = | [[Željko Rajković|Rajković]] {{goal|96}} | ||
|stadium = [[Stadion Grendbej]], [[Grandbay]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] [[Category:Coria]] |
Latest revision as of 14:38, 2 August 2019
Country | Kingdom of Coria | ||
---|---|---|---|
Teams | 32 | ||
Champions | Mornari Averna | ||
Runners-up | FK Glasbridž Junajted | ||
Matches played | 61 | ||
Goals scored | 172 (2.82 per match) | ||
|
The 2017–18 Corian Cup is the second edition of the Corian Cup. 32 teams are participating.
First Round
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
FK Spartak Mitrovska | 2–1 | FK Bielja | 2–0 | 0–1 |
Averna City League XI | 3–2 | FK Agrikol | 2–0 | 1–2 |
FK Ravna | 4–1 | Planinac Snegovik | 3–0 | 1–1 |
FK Serbon | 1–2 | Grandbay City League XI | 1–2 | 0–0 |
Partizan Averna | 4–2 | FK Barjak | 3–1 | 1–1 |
FK Alfa | 1–4 | FK Mitrovska | 0–2 | 1–2 |
Spartak Toplica | 2–0 | Heroj Averna | 1–0 | 1–0 |
FK Anglonija | 0–8 | Plava Zvezda Grendbej | 0–5 | 0–3 |
FK Astara | 0–1 | Mladi Proleter | 0–0 | 0–1 |
FK Glasbridž Junajted | 5–2 | FK Korminjane | 2–0 | 3–2 |
FK Obalska '16 | 3–2 | Beloglavi Sup | 1–1 | 2–1 |
FK Gromovnik | 0–6 | RB Koroana | 0–3 | 0–3 |
FK Sartid | 3–4 | Energija Malingre | 2–2 | 1–2 (a.e.t.) |
Mornari Averna | 7–1 | FK Zagriž | 4–0 | 3–1 |
FK Radnik Avas | 2–1 | Radnički Zalukovik | 2–0 | 0–1 |
Rendžeri Grendbej | 3–5 | FK Lednik | 2–3 | 1–2 |
Second Round
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
FK Radnik Avas | 3–2 | FK Mitrovska | 1–0 | 2–2 |
Averna City League XI | 3–4 (6–7 (pens) | Spartak Toplica | 1–2 | 2–2 (a.e.t.) |
Partizan Averna | 2–2 (4–5 (pens) | FK Glasbridž Junajted | 1–1 | 1–1 (a.e.t.) |
RB Koroana | 4–1 | Spartak Mitrovska | 2–0 | 2–1 |
Mornari Averna | 6–3 | Energija Malingre | 4–1 | 2–2 |
FK Ravna | 4–2 | Grandbay City League XI | 1–0 | 3–2 |
Plava Zvezda Grendbej | 6–2 | FK Lednik | 2–1 | 4–1 |
FK Obalska '16 | 1–3 | Mladi Proleter | 1–1 | 0–2 |
Quarter-finals
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Toplica | 0–4 | FK Ravna | 0–2 | 0–2 |
FK Radnik Avas | 2–7 | Plava Zvezda Grendbej | 2–4 | 0–3 |
RB Koroana | 5–6 | Mornari Averna | 3–2 | 2–4 |
Mladi Proleter | 0–5 | FK Glasbridž Junajted | 0–3 | 0–2 |
Semi-finals
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ravna | 3–4 | FK Glasbridž Junajted | 0–1 | 2–4 |
Mornari Averna | 2–1 | Plava Zvezda Grendbej | 1–1 | 1–0 |