2016 Copa Apollonia squads

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2016 Copa Apollonia was the fourth Copa Apollonia, and was held in Lakkvia between 30 July and 13 August 2016. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 20, with exactly two named goalkeepers.

Group A

Fort Kolgrad

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcel Amsel 26 Fort Kolgrad AFC Colgrad
2 3DF Marko Dreher 23 Fort Kolgrad AFC Colgrad
3 3DF Matthias Sagner 24 Fort Kolgrad AFC Colgrad
4 3DF Benjamin Schaefer 24 Fort Kolgrad AFC Colgrad
5 3DF Florian Kluge 23 Fort Kolgrad AFC Colgrad
6 5MF Michi Schniester 25 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
7 5MF Reuben Frederiksen 23 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
8 5MF Sebastian Frederiksen 22 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
9 7FW Jan Jankola 23 Senya Svorgas Knights FC
10 7FW Marcos Schmidt 24 Senya Dallin Students' Union FK
11 5MF Erik Kamp 26 Senya Spazma Ƨonenčer FK
12 1GK Jens Probst 26 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
13 3DF Domonik Podolski 24 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
14 3DF Jup Stong 22 Senya FK Bordelor
15 3DF Leon Reichstager 24 Fort Kolgrad AFC Colgrad
16 5MF Jens Eisenhower 21 Fort Kolgrad AFC Colgrad
17 5MF Seb Brundenbrit 24 Senya Olinket FK
18 5MF Mark Bentgor 25 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
19 7FW Sven Ebersbacher 25 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
20 7FW Stephan Bayer 25 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC

Gotzborg

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Hans Schmitt 30 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
2 3DF Arne von Schlidt 32 Tellia AS Rex Leonia
3 3DF Sebastian Metzelsacker 27 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
4 3DF Leon Anke 30 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
5 3DF Dante Havenstone 23 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
6 5MF Maxime Burkhardt 32 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
7 5MF Dominick Halbach 28 Gotzborg Eldeburgh FC
8 5MF Conrad Hahnel 28 Gotzborg Schaffhausen FC
9 7FW Kristian Jentzsch 31 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
10 5MF Carson Smith 26 Victoria Victoria FC
11 5MF Daniel Dreesbach 28 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
12 3DF George Santos 27 Gotzborg Lonenberg FC
13 3DF Charles deMontford 30 Victoria Victoria FC
14 7FW Jürgen Littbarski 33 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
15 5MF Guido Zambelis 32 Victoria Victoria FC
16 7FW Vladimir Alenikov 35 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
17 5MF Ernest Wilde 27 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
18 1GK Thomas Godalming 29 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
19 5MF John Cervantes 21 Gotzborg Lonenberg FC
20 7FW Thomas Maher 20 Gotzborg Regensborg FC

Lakkvia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Miklu Loresen 34 Alexandria Club Imperiale
2 3DF Ari Illola 32 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
3 3DF Eirik Vanadisarson 26 Lakkvia FC Huyenkula
4 3DF Ketil av Silmahamnum 23 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
5 3DF Prikka Niinästö 21 Lakkvia FC Kaupang
6 5MF Thomas Päuu 24 Lakkvia Kuusikymmentäviis Valboomuus
7 5MF Gustav Eiðursson 33 Lakkvia FC Huyenkula
8 7FW Aki Mäenpää 31 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
9 7FW Kristján Viðarsson 28 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
10 5MF Tommy Gamst-Pedersen 30 Passas Zidado West United
11 5MF Freddie Vorgensen 27 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
12 3DF Marco Veitonen 22 Lakkvia FC Kaupang
13 1GK Jyrki Palaveinen 29 Lakkvia Huyenkula 07 Sport
14 5MF Anders Rjuven 33 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
15 5MF Teemu Rautiainen 30 Lakkvia FC Huyenkula
16 7FW Mika Førvossen 20 Lakkvia Hurmu International
17 5MF Sfein Lideraijun 29 Lakkvia Huyenkula 07 Sport
18 3DF Nikko Kereinen 21 Lakkvia Frostborg Hurmu
19 3DF Tamas Paaleiie 24 Lakkvia Hurmu International
20 7FW Tahvo Kilpi 22 Lakkvia FC Kaupang

Senya

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Sileman Bɏankarlënœ 21 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Karl Rœč 23 Hamland Porapa FC
3 3DF Aleks Mëa 21 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
4 3DF Jær Van Kotrisbond 27 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
5 3DF Maksim Ĵerzënyœ 27 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
6 5MF Jan Maytek 23 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
7 5MF Domonik Ƨarkœvič 26 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
8 5MF Markœ Minyorletsken 24 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
9 7FW Alesandrœ Danetskë 23 Senya FK Tiga
10 7FW Dan Brozal 23 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
11 5MF Ƨinkœ Zvet 25 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
12 5MF Patrik Montol 22 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
13 5MF Barnaby Hands 19 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
14 7FW Jack Smith 20 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
15 5MF Sesker Moskver 22 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
16 3DF Rödë Vankarlënœ 28 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
17 5MF Sam Kimsin 23 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
18 1GK Öner Gonzarlez 25 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
19 3DF Robin Aleksarnder 24 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
20 3DF Mark Prën 23 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK

Group B

Flanders

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Micael Zand 22 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
2 3DF Dean von Tisle 23 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
3 5MF Valãorinho 34 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
4 3DF Axel Wesley 25 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
5 3DF Ydel Bois 30 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
6 5MF Tommie van der Laak 29 Senya Dallin Students' Union FK
7 5MF Aarjen Gentsch 29 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
8 5MF Edmond de Bruyne 26 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
9 7FW Omar Westerlo 29 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
10 7FW Jonny de Rhyn 25 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
11 5MF Razim van Vinke 20 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
12 1GK Simon Baus 27 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
13 3DF Lysander Bœ 35 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
14 3DF Juergen Witz 26 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
15 5MF Rovve van Vorst 24 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
16 5MF Edmilson 28 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
17 7FW Jonathan Vilson 34 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
23 7FW Javi Klosas 26 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
19 3DF Alexis Tomassen 33 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
20 5MF Flandrão 28 Senya Vōnam Svorgas FK

Gerenia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Režan Arkuse 29 Gerenia KZ Clementsgrad
2 3DF Jorg Dayan 30 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
3 3DF Frank Rusov 28 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
4 5MF Zorau Pánčaster 26 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
5 5MF Harold Nädman 31 Gerenia KP International
6 3DF Andres Zitar 26 Gerenia KA Bazree Mäeklenes
7 5MF Valentîn Igada 24 Gerenia KP International
8 5MF Francesco Valencia 22 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
9 7FW Karl Brükner 30 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
10 5MF Zelmar Toscano 25 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
11 7FW Fabris Balbîn 23 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
12 1GK Sergiu Kerya 26 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
13 3DF Pavel Berran 25 Gerenia KP International
14 5MF Mikkel Krämer 30 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
15 3DF Jan Korau 25 Gerenia KP International
16 7FW Ábelder Arĵan 19 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
17 5MF Aleksander Krais 22 Gerenia KP International
18 7FW Peder Segara 25 Gerenia KP International
19 3DF Gebreel Siroge 23 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
20 7FW Bradt Padak 25 Gerenia KZ Clementsgrad

Neo Patrova

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK John Main 26 Neo Patrova FC Freedom
2 3DF Mark Thames 25 Neo Patrova FC Bourgeoisie
3 3DF Frank Grey 29 Neo Patrova Sharks FC
4 3DF Craig Millar 21 Neo Patrova Sharks FC
5 3DF Terrence Buttersley 31 Neo Patrova FC Bourgeoisie
6 5MF Earlon Brown 20 Neo Patrova Dragons FC
7 5MF Billy Mac 24 Neo Patrova Dragons FC
8 5MF Alan Siggurdson 28 Neo Patrova Billionaires FC
9 5MF Paul Ingram 29 Neo Patrova FC Bourgeoisie
10 7FW Paulo Suarez 22 Neo Patrova Stars and Stripes FC
11 7FW Ronan McCall 27 Neo Patrova Dragons FC
12 1GK Paul Nicholson 31 Neo Patrova Stars and Stripes FC
13 3DF Brian Easton 30 Neo Patrova FC Bourgeoisie
14 5MF Frank Notak 27 Neo Patrova Sharks FC
15 7FW Rory King 26 Neo Patrova FC Freedom
16 3DF Freddy Way 23 Neo Patrova Dragons FC
17 5MF Thomas Quinn 19 Neo Patrova Dragons FC
18 7FW Sean Burns 22 Neo Patrova Billionaires FC
19 3DF Greg Taylor 22 Neo Patrova Stars and Stripes FC
20 5MF Vray Beljak 19 Neo Patrova FC Bourgeoisie

Stormark

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jean-Marie Le Roux 34 Stormark Racing Quimper
2 3DF Knut Ragnarsson 30 Stormark Seven Sisters
3 3DF Kjartan Hellvik 21 Stormark Dexy's Midday Runners
4 3DF Ilmjerstadt Lekallaviestadt 31 Stormark Blue Boys Differance
5 3DF Gaeton Osvold 27 Stormark Queen's Hall Rangers
6 5MF Stefalian Brégy 25 Stormark Lynnette
7 5MF Kjell Elkjær 30 Stormark Jeunesse d'Iduna
8 5MF Arnio Morivari 29 Stormark Queen's Hall Rangers
9 7FW Erik Thorstvedt 27 Stormark Lynnette
10 7FW Stuart McCall 23 Stormark Queen of the South
11 7FW Bjarne Jensen 21 Stormark Lynnette
12 7FW Alan Parsons 30 Stormark Hibernians
13 3DF Mads Nannskog 22 Stormark Hearts of the Heartland
14 5MF Friðþjófur Thorsteinsson 23 Stormark Haraldsborg Cool Cats F.C.
15 3DF Michel Valéry 26 Stormark Racing Quimper
16 5MF Bjarki Gunnarsson 25 Stormark Jeunesse d'Iduna
17 7FW Dorian Detari 19 Stormark Lynnette
18 1GK Ralf Forsberg 27 Stormark Hedeby Rockers
19 7FW Håvard Tvedten 25 Stormark Celtic Inverness
20 3DF Guðjón Sigurðsson 26 Stormark Bohemians Tromsø