|
|
Line 66: |
Line 66: |
| |rowspan="1"|Relegation to [[2017–18 Corian Second Division|Corian Second Division]] | | |rowspan="1"|Relegation to [[2017–18 Corian Second Division|Corian Second Division]] |
| |} | | |} |
|
| |
| ===Results===
| |
| {{Col-start}}
| |
| {{Col-2}}
| |
| ;Matches 1-14
| |
| {{fb r header |nt=8 |GBJ |MIT |MAV |OBA |PZG |RDA |RAV |STO }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=FK Glasbridž Junajted }}
| |
| <!-- FK Glasbridž Junajted --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- FK Mitrovska --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Mornari Averna --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- FK Obalska '16 --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Plava Zvezda Grendbej --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Radnik Avas--> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- FK Ravna --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Spartak Toplica --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=Jogasim Revolution }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=8 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=5 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=Kateki Blavisen }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=6 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=King's Lynn Town }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=3 }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=Red Star }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=4 }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=Svorgas FC }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=3 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=Svorgas Scitenhima }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=Urzi Magalatska }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!--
| |
| -->
| |
| {{Col-end}}
| |
| {{Col-2}}
| |
| ;Matches 15-28
| |
| {{fb r header |nt=8 |DSJ |JRE |KBL |KLT |RED |SFC |SSC |URZ }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=Dyas Scitenhima Jets }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=5 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=Jogasim Revolution }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=3 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=Kateki Blavisen }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=King's Lynn Town }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=Red Star }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=6 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=5 }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=Svorgas FC }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=4 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=7 }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=Svorgas Scitenhima }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=5 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
| |
|
| |
| {{fb r team |t=Urzi Magalatska }}
| |
| <!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2 }}
| |
| <!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=0 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
| |
| <!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |r=null }}
| |
| <!--
| |
| -->
| |
| {{Col-end}}
| |
| {{Col-end}}
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| ===Relegation Play-off=== | | ===Relegation Play-off=== |