Difference between revisions of "2016–17 Corian SuperLiga"

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 66: Line 66:
 
|rowspan="1"|Relegation to [[2017–18 Corian Second Division|Corian Second Division]]
 
|rowspan="1"|Relegation to [[2017–18 Corian Second Division|Corian Second Division]]
 
|}
 
|}
 +
 +
===Results===
 +
{{Col-start}}
 +
{{Col-2}}
 +
;Matches 1-14
 +
{{fb r header |nt=8 |GBJ |MIT |MAV |OBA |PZG |RDA |RAV |STO }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=FK Glasbridž Junajted }}
 +
<!-- FK Glasbridž Junajted --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- FK Mitrovska --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Mornari Averna --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- FK Obalska '16 --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Plava Zvezda Grendbej --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Radnik Avas--> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- FK Ravna --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Spartak Toplica --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=Jogasim Revolution }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=8 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=5 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=Kateki Blavisen }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=6 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=King's Lynn Town }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=3 }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=Red Star }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=4 }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=Svorgas FC }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=3 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=Svorgas Scitenhima }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=Urzi Magalatska }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!--
 +
-->
 +
{{Col-end}}
 +
{{Col-2}}
 +
;Matches 15-28
 +
{{fb r header |nt=8 |DSJ |JRE |KBL |KLT |RED |SFC |SSC |URZ }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=Dyas Scitenhima Jets }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=5 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=Jogasim Revolution }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=3 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=Kateki Blavisen }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=King's Lynn Town }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=Red Star }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=6 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=5 }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=Svorgas FC }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=4 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=7 }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=Svorgas Scitenhima }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=5 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 +
 +
{{fb r team |t=Urzi Magalatska }}
 +
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2 }}
 +
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=0 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 +
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 +
<!--
 +
-->
 +
{{Col-end}}
 +
{{Col-end}}
 +
  
 
===Relegation Play-off===
 
===Relegation Play-off===

Revision as of 19:34, 9 May 2017

Corian SuperLiga
Season 2016–17
Champions Plava Zvezda Grendbej
1st title
Relegated FK Mitrovska
AEFA Champions' League Plava Zvezda Grendbej
Biggest home win TBC
Biggest away win TBC
Highest scoring TBC

The 2016–17 Corian SuperLiga was the first season of the Corian SuperLiga.

Standings

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 28 13 7 8 55 38 +17 46 Qualification to Champions' League
Mornari Averna 28 12 8 8 41 33 +8 44
FK Glasbridž Junajted 28 11 9 8 29 24 +5 42
FK Ravna 28 11 8 9 41 36 +5 41
FK Obalska '16 28 10 10 8 40 40 +0 40
FK Radnik Avas 28 9 9 10 34 32 +2 36
Spartak Toplica 28 6 9 13 24 39 −15 27 Advances to Relegation Play-off
FK Mitrovska 28 5 10 13 29 51 −22 25 Relegation to Corian Second Division

Results

Matches 1-14
Home ╲ Away GBJ MIT MAV OBA PZG RDA RAV STO
FK Glasbridž Junajted 3–0 2–1 0–0 1–1 0–1 0–1 1–0
Jogasim Revolution 4–2 2–0 4–0 8–0 5–0 1–2 3–0
Kateki Blavisen 1–1 1–0 1–1 6–0 3–1 0–0 1–3
King's Lynn Town 1–2 0–1 2–3 2–0 0–0 1–0 1–1
Red Star 1–3 0–4 1–0 1–0 3–2 1–1 1–0
Svorgas FC 2–3 0–2 1–1 1–0 2–1 1–0 1–1
Svorgas Scitenhima 2–0 2–0 0–0 2–0 3–0 1–2 1–1
Urzi Magalatska 1–0 3–1 0–0 0–2 2–1 1–1 2–1

Matches 15-28
Home ╲ Away DSJ JRE KBL KLT RED SFC SSC URZ
Template:Fb team Dyas Scitenhima Jets 2–2 1–1 2–1 5–0 3–0 1–0 2–1
Jogasim Revolution 4–3 0–1 3–1 4–0 4–0 1–1 0–1
Kateki Blavisen 1–1 1–2 0–0 3–2 1–0 2–2 0–1
King's Lynn Town 3–2 0–0 1–0 1–1 4–1 3–0 1–1
Red Star 1–6 0–5 1–0 2–1 1–1 1–3 0–2
Svorgas FC 0–4 1–7 1–2 2–1 1–0 3–2 1–1
Svorgas Scitenhima 1–2 0–1 1–3 0–2 2–0 5–2 1–0
Urzi Magalatska 3–2 2–2 2–2 0–1 4–0 2–1 0–1


Relegation Play-off

Team 1   Agg.   Team 2   1st leg     2nd leg  
Spartak Toplica 7–5 FK Sartid 4–3 3–2