Difference between revisions of "2016–17 Corian SuperLiga"

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 1: Line 1:
 
{{Infobox football league season
 
{{Infobox football league season
 
| competition                = [[Corian SuperLiga]]
 
| competition                = [[Corian SuperLiga]]
| season                    = 2016-17
+
| season                    = 2016–17
 
| winners                    = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]<br />1st title
 
| winners                    = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]<br />1st title
 
| relegated                  = [[FK Mitrovska]]
 
| relegated                  = [[FK Mitrovska]]
Line 22: Line 22:
 
}}
 
}}
  
The {{PAGENAME}} was the first season of the [[Corian SuperLiga]].
+
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' was the first season of the [[Corian SuperLiga]].
  
 
==Standings==
 
==Standings==
Line 44: Line 44:
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Mornari Averna]]
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Mornari Averna]]
 
|28 |{{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 41 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} +8 ||'''44'''
 
|28 |{{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 41 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} +8 ||'''44'''
 +
|rowspan="5"|
 
|-
 
|-
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Glasbridž Junajted]]
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Glasbridž Junajted]]

Revision as of 11:55, 9 May 2017

Corian SuperLiga
Season 2016–17
Champions Plava Zvezda Grendbej
1st title
Relegated FK Mitrovska
AEFA Champions' League Plava Zvezda Grendbej
Biggest home win TBC
Biggest away win TBC
Highest scoring TBC

The 2016–17 Corian SuperLiga was the first season of the Corian SuperLiga.

Standings

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 28 13 7 8 55 38 +17 46 Qualification to Champions' League
Mornari Averna 28 12 8 8 41 33 +8 44
FK Glasbridž Junajted 28 11 9 8 29 24 +5 42
FK Ravna 28 11 8 9 41 36 +5 41
FK Obalska '16 28 10 10 8 40 40 +0 40
FK Radnik Avas 28 9 9 10 34 32 +2 36
Spartak Toplica 28 6 9 13 24 39 −15 27 Advances to Relegation Play-off
FK Mitrovska 28 5 10 13 29 51 −22 25 Relegation to Corian Second Division

Relegation Play-off

Team 1   Agg.   Team 2   1st leg     2nd leg  
Spartak Toplica 7–5 FK Sartid 4–3 3–2