Difference between revisions of "2016–17 Corian SuperLiga"

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
(17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
 
| winners                    = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]<br />1st title
 
| winners                    = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]<br />1st title
 
| relegated                  = [[FK Mitrovska]]
 
| relegated                  = [[FK Mitrovska]]
| continentalcup1            = [[2017-18 AEFA Champions' League|AEFA Champions' League]]
+
| continentalcup1            = [[2017&ndash;18 AEFA Champions' League|AEFA Champions' League]]
 
| continentalcup1 qualifiers = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]
 
| continentalcup1 qualifiers = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]
 +
| continentalcup2            = [[2017&ndash;18 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]]
 +
| continentalcup2 qualifiers = [[Mornari Averna]]
 
| league topscorer          =  
 
| league topscorer          =  
| biggest home win          = TBC
+
| biggest home win          = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]] 7–0 [[FK Obalska '16]]
| biggest away win          = TBC
+
| biggest away win          = [[FK Ravna]] 0–4 [[FK Radnik Avas]]
| highest scoring            = TBC
+
| highest scoring            = [[FK Glasbridž Junajted]] 4–4 [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]
| total goals                =  
+
| total goals                = 293
| average goals              =  
+
| average goals              = 2.61
 
| longest wins              =
 
| longest wins              =
 
| longest unbeaten          =
 
| longest unbeaten          =
Line 25: Line 27:
  
 
==Standings==
 
==Standings==
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="80%"
+
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="70%"
 
|-
 
|-
 
!width=165|Team
 
!width=165|Team
Line 40: Line 42:
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]
 
|28 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 55 {{!!}} 38 {{!!}} +17 ||'''46'''
 
|28 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 55 {{!!}} 38 {{!!}} +17 ||'''46'''
|rowspan="1"|Qualification to [[2017&ndash;18 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League]]
+
|Qualification to [[2017&ndash;18 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League]]
|-
+
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Mornari Averna]]
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Mornari Averna]]
 
|28 |{{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 41 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} +8 ||'''44'''
 
|28 |{{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 41 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} +8 ||'''44'''
|rowspan="5"|
+
|Qualification to [[2017&ndash;18 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Glasbridž Junajted]]
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Glasbridž Junajted]]
 
|28 |{{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 29 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} +5 ||'''42'''
 
|28 |{{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 29 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} +5 ||'''42'''
 +
|rowspan="5"|
 
|-
 
|-
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Ravna]]
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Ravna]]
Line 53: Line 56:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Obalska '16]]
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Obalska '16]]
|28 |{{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 40 {{!!}} 40 {{!!}} +0 ||'''40'''
+
|28 |{{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 40 {{!!}} 40 {{!!}} 0 ||'''40'''
 
|-
 
|-
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Radnik Avas]]
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Radnik Avas]]
 
|28 |{{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 34 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} +2 ||'''36'''
 
|28 |{{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 34 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} +2 ||'''36'''
|-bgcolor=#FFCCCC
+
|-
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Spartak Toplica]]
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Spartak Toplica]]
 
|28 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} 39 {{!!}} &minus;15 ||'''27'''
 
|28 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} 39 {{!!}} &minus;15 ||'''27'''
|rowspan="1"|Advances to Relegation Play-off
 
 
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB
 
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Mitrovska]]
 
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Mitrovska]]
Line 67: Line 69:
 
|}
 
|}
  
===Results===
+
<small>Updated to match(es) played on 14 May 2017.<br>
{{Col-start}}
+
Rules for classification:
{{Col-2}}
+
1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Goals conceded; 5) Head-to-head points; 6) Head-to-head goal difference; 7) Head-to-head goals scored; 8) Extra match.</small>
;Matches 1-14
 
{{fb r header |nt=8 |GBJ |MIT |MAV |OBA |PZG |RDA |RAV |STO }}
 
  
{{fb r team |t=FK Glasbridž Junajted }}
+
=== Fixtures ===
<!-- FK Glasbridž Junajted --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 
<!-- FK Mitrovska --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
 
<!-- Mornari Averna --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- FK Obalska '16 --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
 
<!-- Plava Zvezda Grendbej --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- Radnik Avas--> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- FK Ravna --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- Spartak Toplica --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 
  
{{fb r team |t=Jogasim Revolution }}
+
{|
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=2 }}
+
|-
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |r=null }}
+
|'''First half of season'''
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
+
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=0 }}
+
|-
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=8 |ga=0 }}
+
!width="50"|&nbsp;!!width="50"|GBJ!!width="50"|MIT!!width="50"|MAV!!width="50"|OBA!!width="50"|PZG!!width="50"|RDA!!width="50"|RAV!!width="50"|STO
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=5 |ga=0 }}
+
|-
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
+
!style="text-align:right;"|GBJ
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
+
!|–
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0
 +
|-
 +
!style="text-align:right;"|MIT
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2
 +
!|–
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–2
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1
 +
|-
 +
!style="text-align:right;"|MAV
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2
 +
!|–
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|[[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|1–2]]
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0
 +
|-
 +
!style="text-align:right;"|OBA
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0
 +
!|–
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–3
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1
 +
|-
 +
!style="text-align:right;"|PZG
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|5–1
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|[[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|1–4]]
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|7–0
 +
!|–
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–3
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0
 +
|-
 +
!style="text-align:right;"|RDA
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1
 +
!|–
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0
 +
|-
 +
!style="text-align:right;"|RAV
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|2–3
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0
 +
!|–
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1
 +
|-
 +
!style="text-align:right;"|STO
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0
 +
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2
 +
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1
 +
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3
 +
!|–
 +
|}
  
{{fb r team |t=Kateki Blavisen }}
+
{|
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
+
|-
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
+
|'''Second half of season'''
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |r=null }}
+
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
+
|-
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=6 |ga=0 }}
+
!width="50"|&nbsp;!!width="50"|GBJ!!width="50"|MIT!!width="50"|MAV!!width="50"|OBA!!width="50"|PZG!!width="50"|RDA!!width="50"|RAV!!width="50"|STO
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }}
+
|-
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
+
!style="text-align:right;"|GBJ
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }}
+
!|
 
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–1
{{fb r team |t=King's Lynn Town }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–2
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 4–4
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=3 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |r=null }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 1–0
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–0
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
+
|-
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
+
!style="text-align:right;"|MIT
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1
 
+
!|
{{fb r team |t=Red Star }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–0
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=4 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–3
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–1
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 1–4
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |r=null }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–1
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
+
|-
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
+
!style="text-align:right;"|MAV
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1
 
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1
{{fb r team |t=Svorgas FC }}
+
!|
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=3 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–1
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| [[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|4–3]]
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 0–0
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 1–2
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |r=null }}
+
|-
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
+
!style="text-align:right;"|OBA
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 1–0
 
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 3–3
{{fb r team |t=Svorgas Scitenhima }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 3–4
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
+
!|
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–1
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–0
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–0
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 5–0
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
+
|-
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |r=null }}
+
!style="text-align:right;"|PZG
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1
 
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 2–2
{{fb r team |t=Urzi Magalatska }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| [[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|2–1]]
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 2–3
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }}
+
!|
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–1
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 3–3
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
+
|-
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
+
!style="text-align:right;"|RDA
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |r=null }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1
<!--
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 1–0
-->
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1
{{Col-end}}
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 2–2
{{Col-2}}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1
;Matches 15-28
+
!|
{{fb r header |nt=8 |DSJ |JRE |KBL |KLT |RED |SFC |SSC |URZ }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–1
 
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1
{{fb r team |t=Dyas Scitenhima Jets }}
+
|-
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |r=null }}
+
!style="text-align:right;"|RAV
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–0
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–1
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=5 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 1–0
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–0
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–4
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
+
!|
 
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–2
{{fb r team |t=Jogasim Revolution }}
+
|-
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=3 }}
+
!style="text-align:right;"|STO
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |r=null }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 1–0
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=0 }}
+
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–2
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 1–3
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
+
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1
 
+
!|
{{fb r team |t=Kateki Blavisen }}
+
|}
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
 
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
 
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
 
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2 }}
 
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 
 
 
{{fb r team |t=King's Lynn Town }}
 
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
 
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }}
 
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }}
 
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 
 
 
{{fb r team |t=Red Star }}
 
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=6 }}
 
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=5 }}
 
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }}
 
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }}
 
 
 
{{fb r team |t=Svorgas FC }}
 
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=4 }}
 
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=7 }}
 
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
 
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |r=null }}
 
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
 
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }}
 
 
 
{{fb r team |t=Svorgas Scitenhima }}
 
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }}
 
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }}
 
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=2 }}
 
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }}
 
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=5 |ga=2 }}
 
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }}
 
 
 
{{fb r team |t=Urzi Magalatska }}
 
<!-- Dyas Scitenhima Jets --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }}
 
<!-- Jogasim Revolution --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2 }}
 
<!-- Kateki Blavisen --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2 }}
 
<!-- King's Lynn Town --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- Red Star --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=0 }}
 
<!-- Svorgas FC--> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- Svorgas Scitenhima --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }}
 
<!-- Urzi Magalatska --> {{fb r |r=null }}
 
<!--
 
-->
 
{{Col-end}}
 
{{Col-end}}
 
 
 
 
 
===Relegation Play-off===
 
{{Two leg start}}
 
{{Two leg result|'''[[Spartak Toplica]]'''||7–5|[[FK Sartid]]||4–3|3–2}}
 
{{Two leg end}}
 
  
[[Category:Football competitions]]
+
[[Category:Football competitions]] [[Category:Coria]]

Latest revision as of 00:17, 21 May 2019

Corian SuperLiga
Season 2016–17
Champions Plava Zvezda Grendbej
1st title
Relegated FK Mitrovska
AEFA Champions' League Plava Zvezda Grendbej
AEFA Cup Mornari Averna
Goals scored 293
Average goals/game 2.61
Biggest home win Plava Zvezda Grendbej 7–0 FK Obalska '16
Biggest away win FK Ravna 0–4 FK Radnik Avas
Highest scoring FK Glasbridž Junajted 4–4 Plava Zvezda Grendbej

The 2016–17 Corian SuperLiga was the first season of the Corian SuperLiga.

Standings

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 28 13 7 8 55 38 +17 46 Qualification to Champions' League
Mornari Averna 28 12 8 8 41 33 +8 44 Qualification to AEFA Cup
FK Glasbridž Junajted 28 11 9 8 29 24 +5 42
FK Ravna 28 11 8 9 41 36 +5 41
FK Obalska '16 28 10 10 8 40 40 0 40
FK Radnik Avas 28 9 9 10 34 32 +2 36
Spartak Toplica 28 6 9 13 24 39 −15 27
FK Mitrovska 28 5 10 13 29 51 −22 25 Relegation to Corian Second Division

Updated to match(es) played on 14 May 2017.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Goals conceded; 5) Head-to-head points; 6) Head-to-head goal difference; 7) Head-to-head goals scored; 8) Extra match.

Fixtures

First half of season
  GBJ MIT MAV OBA PZG RDA RAV STO
GBJ 3–0 2–1 0–0 1–1 0–1 0–1 1–0
MIT 2–2 2–2 2–2 0–0 3–2 1–1 1–1
MAV 2–0 0–2 2–0 1–2 2–2 2–1 1–0
OBA 1–1 0–0 0–0 0–3 0–2 1–1 1–1
PZG 1–0 5–1 1–4 7–0 0–3 2–0 0–0
RDA 0–2 2–1 1–1 0–1 0–1 0–0 2–0
RAV 1–1 4–1 3–1 2–3 1–3 2–0 2–1
STO 1–0 3–0 0–2 0–2 0–2 1–1 1–3
Second half of season
  GBJ MIT MAV OBA PZG RDA RAV STO
GBJ 2–1 0–1 0–2 4–4 1–1 1–0 2–0
MIT 0–1 0–1 2–0 0–3 2–1 1–4 2–1
MAV 0–1 1–1 3–1 4–3 1–1 0–0 1–2
OBA 1–0 3–3 3–4 2–1 3–0 3–0 5–0
PZG 0–1 2–2 2–1 2–3 3–1 3–3 1–1
RDA 0–1 1–0 1–1 2–2 0–1 2–1 1–1
RAV 1–1 3–0 3–1 1–0 2–0 0–4 0–2
STO 1–1 1–0 0–1 1–1 3–2 1–3 1–1