2016–17 Corian SuperLiga: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| winners = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]<br />1st title | | winners = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]<br />1st title | ||
| relegated = [[FK Mitrovska]] | | relegated = [[FK Mitrovska]] | ||
| continentalcup1 = [[2017 | | continentalcup1 = [[2017–18 AEFA Champions' League|AEFA Champions' League]] | ||
| continentalcup1 qualifiers = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]] | | continentalcup1 qualifiers = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]] | ||
| continentalcup2 = [[2017–18 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]] | |||
| continentalcup2 qualifiers = [[Mornari Averna]] | |||
| league topscorer = | | league topscorer = | ||
| biggest home win = | | biggest home win = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]] 7–0 [[FK Obalska '16]] | ||
| biggest away win = | | biggest away win = [[FK Ravna]] 0–4 [[FK Radnik Avas]] | ||
| highest scoring = | | highest scoring = [[FK Glasbridž Junajted]] 4–4 [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]] | ||
| total goals = | | total goals = 293 | ||
| average goals = | | average goals = 2.61 | ||
| longest wins = | | longest wins = | ||
| longest unbeaten = | | longest unbeaten = | ||
Line 25: | Line 27: | ||
==Standings== | ==Standings== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width=" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="70%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width=165|Team | !width=165|Team | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]] | ||
|28 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 55 {{!!}} 38 {{!!}} +17 ||'''46''' | |28 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 55 {{!!}} 38 {{!!}} +17 ||'''46''' | ||
|Qualification to [[2017–18 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League]] | |||
|- | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Mornari Averna]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Mornari Averna]] | ||
|28 |{{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 41 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} +8 ||'''44''' | |28 |{{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 41 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} +8 ||'''44''' | ||
| | |Qualification to [[2017–18 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Glasbridž Junajted]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Glasbridž Junajted]] | ||
|28 |{{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 29 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} +5 ||'''42''' | |28 |{{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 29 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} +5 ||'''42''' | ||
|rowspan="5"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Ravna]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Ravna]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Obalska '16]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Obalska '16]] | ||
|28 |{{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 40 {{!!}} 40 {{!!}} | |28 |{{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 40 {{!!}} 40 {{!!}} 0 ||'''40''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Radnik Avas]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Radnik Avas]] | ||
|28 |{{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 34 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} +2 ||'''36''' | |28 |{{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 34 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} +2 ||'''36''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Spartak Toplica]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Spartak Toplica]] | ||
|28 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} 39 {{!!}} −15 ||'''27''' | |28 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} 39 {{!!}} −15 ||'''27''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Mitrovska]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Mitrovska]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | <small>Updated to match(es) played on 14 May 2017.<br> | ||
{{ | Rules for classification: | ||
{ | 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Goals conceded; 5) Head-to-head points; 6) Head-to-head goal difference; 7) Head-to-head goals scored; 8) Extra match.</small> | ||
=== Fixtures === | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|'''First half of season''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!width="50"| !!width="50"|GBJ!!width="50"|MIT!!width="50"|MAV!!width="50"|OBA!!width="50"|PZG!!width="50"|RDA!!width="50"|RAV!!width="50"|STO | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|GBJ | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|MIT | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–2 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|MAV | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|[[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|1–2]] | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|OBA | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–3 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|PZG | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|5–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|[[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|1–4]] | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|7–0 | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–3 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|RDA | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|RAV | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|2–3 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|STO | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | |||
!|– | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Second half of season''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!width="50"| !!width="50"|GBJ!!width="50"|MIT!!width="50"|MAV!!width="50"|OBA!!width="50"|PZG!!width="50"|RDA!!width="50"|RAV!!width="50"|STO | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|GBJ | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–2 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 4–4 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 1–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–0 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|MIT | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1 | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–3 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 1–4 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–1 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|MAV | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1 | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| [[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|4–3]] | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 0–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 1–2 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|OBA | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 1–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 3–3 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 3–4 | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 5–0 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|PZG | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 2–2 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| [[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|2–1]] | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 2–3 | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 3–3 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|RDA | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 1–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 2–2 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1 | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|RAV | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 1–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 2–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–4 | |||
!|– | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–2 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|STO | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 1–0 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 0–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1 | |||
|bgcolor=#bbf3ff| 3–2 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffbbbb| 1–3 | |||
|bgcolor=#ffffbb| 1–1 | |||
!|– | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] [[Category:Coria]] |
Latest revision as of 00:17, 21 May 2019
Season | 2016–17 |
---|---|
Champions |
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 1st title |
Relegated | FK Mitrovska |
AEFA Champions' League | Plava Zvezda Grendbej |
AEFA Cup | Mornari Averna |
Goals scored | 293 |
Average goals/game | 2.61 |
Biggest home win | Plava Zvezda Grendbej 7–0 FK Obalska '16 |
Biggest away win | FK Ravna 0–4 FK Radnik Avas |
Highest scoring | FK Glasbridž Junajted 4–4 Plava Zvezda Grendbej |
2017–18 → |
The 2016–17 Corian SuperLiga was the first season of the Corian SuperLiga.
Standings
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plava Zvezda Grendbej | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 55 | 38 | +17 | 46 | Qualification to Champions' League |
Mornari Averna | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 41 | 33 | +8 | 44 | Qualification to AEFA Cup |
FK Glasbridž Junajted | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 24 | +5 | 42 | |
FK Ravna | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 41 | 36 | +5 | 41 | |
FK Obalska '16 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 40 | |
FK Radnik Avas | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 34 | 32 | +2 | 36 | |
Spartak Toplica | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 39 | −15 | 27 | |
FK Mitrovska | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 29 | 51 | −22 | 25 | Relegation to Corian Second Division |
Updated to match(es) played on 14 May 2017.
Rules for classification:
1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Goals conceded; 5) Head-to-head points; 6) Head-to-head goal difference; 7) Head-to-head goals scored; 8) Extra match.
Fixtures
First half of season
|