2015 Gerenian National Cup: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
The first leg was played in 14 October 2015, and the second leg, in 28 October 2015. | The first leg was played in 14 October 2015, and the second leg, in 28 October 2015. | ||
{{Two leg start}} | {{Two leg start}} | ||
{{Two leg result| Ramez White Stars || – | KZ Bareki Victories || – | –}} | {{Two leg result| '''Ramez White Stars''' || 5–3 | KZ Bareki Victories || 2–2 | 3–1}} | ||
{{Two leg result| KZK Gentóul || – | KSP 21 de Agosto || – | –}} | {{Two leg result| KZK Gentóul || 4–5 | '''KSP 21 de Agosto''' || 3–3 | 1–2}} | ||
{{Two leg result| KZ Kadine Vanst || – | Dínamo Tawlkar || – | –}} | {{Two leg result| '''KZ Kadine Vanst''' || 2–2<br>(3–1 p.s.o.) | Dínamo Tawlkar || 1–1 | 1–1}} | ||
{{Two leg result| KZ Gerze || – | KPSK Isherwood || – | –}} | {{Two leg result| '''KZ Gerze''' || 2–1 | KPSK Isherwood || 1–0 | 1–1}} | ||
{{Two leg result| Sehgie Tawlkares || – | KP International || – | –}} | {{Two leg result| Sehgie Tawlkares || 3–7 | '''KP International''' || 3–3 | 0–4}} | ||
{{Two leg result| KA Bazree Mäeklenes || – | KZ Santamarina || – | –}} | {{Two leg result| KA Bazree Mäeklenes || 2–4 | '''KZ Santamarina''' || 1–1 | 1–3}} | ||
{{Two leg result| KPL Tawlkares || – | KZK Taizun Optimistid || – | –}} | {{Two leg result| '''KPL Tawlkares''' || 3–2 | KZK Taizun Optimistid || 2–1 | 1–1}} | ||
{{Two leg result| Sekiral Erstvedes || – | KZ Clementsgrad || – | –}} | {{Two leg result| Sekiral Erstvedes || 4–5 | '''KZ Clementsgrad''' || 3–3 | 1–2}} | ||
{{Two leg end}} | {{Two leg end}} | ||
==Quarter-finals== | |||
{{Two leg start}} | |||
{{Two leg result| Ramez White Stars || – | KSP 21 de Agosto || – | –}} | |||
{{Two leg result| KZ Kadine Vanst || – | KZ Gerze || – | –}} | |||
{{Two leg result| KP International || – | KZ Santamarina || – | –}} | |||
{{Two leg result| KPL Tawlkares || – | KZ Clementsgrad || – | –}} | |||
{{Two leg end}} | |||
{{Gerenian National Cup}} | |||
{{SZŽ}} | {{SZŽ}} |
Revision as of 13:51, 13 November 2015
The 2015 Gerenian National Cup is the third edition of the National Cup, the most important cup competition in Gerenia. The Cup is being contested by the 28 teams of the three top tiers of the Gerenian football league system, and the four best teams of the Gerenian Provincial Leagues' Championship. The tournament started in 9 September 2015, and the final is scheduled for 19 December.
Round of 32
The 2015 edition saw the return of the knock out-only format in replacement of the initial group stage. The matches were played in 9–30 September 2015.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ramez White Stars | 2–1 | MK Árnike | 0–0 | 2–1 |
KZ Bareki Victories | 12–1 | Meŷt Rukes | 9–0 | 3–1 |
KZK Gentóul | 6–5 | KZS Iele | 1–2 | 5–3 |
KSP 21 de Agosto | 18–4 | Rezot Gerzes | 6–3 | 12–1 |
KZ Kadine Vanst | 8–0 | KZ Samarne | 4–0 | 4–0 |
NZ Glaxo | 2–2 (4–5 p.s.o.) |
Dínamo Tawlkar | 1–0 | 1–2 |
KZ Gerze | 8–0 | Geldar Pilakiles | 3–0 | 5–0 |
KPSK Isherwood | 3–0 | Linas et Rabet | 1–0 | 2–0 |
Sehgie Tawlkares | 5–1 | KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es | 2–1 | 3–0 |
KP International | 11–0 | Argonauts Sanmartínes | 3–0 | 8–0 |
KA Bazree Mäeklenes | 1–0 | KZ Eden | 0–0 | 1–0 |
KZ Santamarina | 2–0 | KZ Resuy | 1–0 | 1–0 |
KPL Tawlkares | 7–0 | KZ Almafuerte | 4–0 | 3–0 |
KZD Elerat Kad | 1–1 (3–4 p.s.o.) |
KZK Taizun Optimistid | 1–0 | 0–1 |
Sekiral Erstvedes | 5–2 | Rasduk | 2–0 | 3–2 |
KZ Clementsgrad | 7–1 | Snirevästeres | 3–1 | 4–0 |
Round of 16
The first leg was played in 14 October 2015, and the second leg, in 28 October 2015.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ramez White Stars | 5–3 | KZ Bareki Victories | 2–2 | 3–1 |
KZK Gentóul | 4–5 | KSP 21 de Agosto | 3–3 | 1–2 |
KZ Kadine Vanst | 2–2 (3–1 p.s.o.) |
Dínamo Tawlkar | 1–1 | 1–1 |
KZ Gerze | 2–1 | KPSK Isherwood | 1–0 | 1–1 |
Sehgie Tawlkares | 3–7 | KP International | 3–3 | 0–4 |
KA Bazree Mäeklenes | 2–4 | KZ Santamarina | 1–1 | 1–3 |
KPL Tawlkares | 3–2 | KZK Taizun Optimistid | 2–1 | 1–1 |
Sekiral Erstvedes | 4–5 | KZ Clementsgrad | 3–3 | 1–2 |
Quarter-finals
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ramez White Stars | – | KSP 21 de Agosto | – | – |
KZ Kadine Vanst | – | KZ Gerze | – | – |
KP International | – | KZ Santamarina | – | – |
KPL Tawlkares | – | KZ Clementsgrad | – | – |
Template:Gerenian National Cup
|