2015 FMF World Cup squads

From MicrasWiki
Revision as of 00:33, 12 April 2019 by Craitman (talk | contribs) (Shireroth)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2015 FMF World Cup was the tenth FMF World Cup, and was held in Craitland between 19 July and 22 August 2015. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty-three players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 23, with exactly three named goalkeepers.

Group A

Birgeshir

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Iu-Senb Ercanojk 22 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
2 3DF Kemes Kahramanojk 27 Birgeshir Mutfak Şeflær FK
3 3DF Menkara Iňanojk 25 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
4 3DF He-Pthah-Esis Pihorojk 18 Birgeshir Öturma FK
5 3DF Aker Gündüz 24 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
6 5MF Amentuankh Yılmaz 30 Birgeshir Mutfak Şeflær FK
7 5MF Bebi Bælhara 18 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
8 5MF Ætaňur Chanojk 28 Unattached
9 7FW Nofre-Ka-U Pabasojk 18 Birgeshir Öturma FK
10 7FW Tëvrat Çıkthan 22 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
11 7FW Ra-to-men Mahırojk 25 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
12 1GK Tezcæn Gülojk 31 Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK
13 3DF Beşim Balbaykojk 25 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
14 3DF Mer-Neb-Pthah Nörümojk 30 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
15 5MF Hikmet Akkaş 21 Birgeshir Öturma FK
16 5MF Kanebti Seltekojk 22 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
17 7FW Beşim Nülsæn 21 Birgeshir Giriş Holü FK
18 7FW Ræ-Nefer Durakojk 23 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
19 7FW Benatehhor Ëkınojk 29 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
20 5MF Tuncay Körkmazojk 32 North Antarctica Central Bank Livingston
21 3DF Tosün Demirel 23 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
22 1GK Sipthah Göthun 17 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
23 7FW Çengiz Tahir 21 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK

Craitland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Kraig Johansen 29 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2 3DF Daniel Hjansen 25 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
3 3DF Alexis Proteņ 28 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
4 5MF Olivier Dermäna 29 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
5 3DF Johaņ Iņvaärsen 23 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
6 5MF Hänä Zensen 27 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
7 5MF Tiem Pellegrino Jones 33 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
8 5MF Ĵulian Ólsen 21 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
9 7FW Tim Isrdlvarien 28 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
10 7FW Freddie Gaärsen 30 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Jan Mikelt 27 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
12 5MF Jon-Jan Jónsen 31 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
13 1GK Tim Ula 25 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
14 3DF Morgaņ Ĵaärgo 21 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
15 3DF Kraig Mortensen 28 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
16 7FW Tór Fredriksen 30 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
17 5MF Adám Perryman 25 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
18 7FW Lydveldt Jonmikeltsen 25 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
19 5MF Lydveldt Loresen 30 Craitland Kealb FC
20 5MF Jan Mortensen 27 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
21 7FW Jan-Morteņ Juliaĵsen 21 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
22 3DF Ben Hjyngmost 20 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
23 1GK Hjaņ Ula 31 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC

Gotzborg

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Hans Schmitt 29 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
2 3DF Arne von Schlidt 31 Tellia Romero Sport
3 3DF Sebastian Metzelsacker 26 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
4 3DF Leon Anke 29 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
5 3DF Dante Havenstone 22 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
6 5MF Maxime Burkhardt 31 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
7 5MF Vilhelm Markschmidt 37 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
8 5MF Conrad Hahnel 27 Gotzborg Schaffhausen FC
9 7FW Kristian Jentzsch 30 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
10 5MF Carson Smith 25 Victoria Victoria FC
11 5MF Daniel Dreesbach 27 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
12 3DF George Santos 26 Gotzborg Lonenberg FC
13 3DF Charles deMontford 29 Victoria Victoria FC
14 7FW Jürgen Littbarski 32 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
15 5MF Guido Zambelis 31 Victoria Victoria FC
16 7FW Vladimir Alenikov 34 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
17 5MF Ernest Wilde 26 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
18 1GK Thomas Godalming 28 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
19 5MF John Cervantes 20 Gotzborg Lonenberg FC
20 7FW Thomas Maher 19 Gotzborg Regensborg FC
21 7FW Dennis Meyer 31 Gotzborg Eldeburgh FC
22 1GK James Schmutz 28 Gotzborg Schaffhausen FC
23 5MF Dominick Halbach 27 Gotzborg Eldeburgh FC

Tellia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Aleksandr Terzić 29 Tellia AC Scoglitto
2 3DF Valérien Hertz 27 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
3 3DF Alessandro De Laurentiis 24 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
4 3DF Pasquale di Montezemolo 26 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 3DF Marco Schiavvi 31 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
6 3DF René Sgarbini 27 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
7 7FW Gianluca Salmoiraghi 24 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
8 5MF Riccardo Ganau 23 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
9 7FW Armando Uggè 25 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
10 5MF Massimo Santoni 29 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
11 5MF Marko Zajc 26 Tellia Romero Sport
12 1GK Simone Di Maggio 30 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
13 3DF Niccolò Pedrazzini 27 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
14 5MF Mirko Giordano 22 Tellia Romero Sport
15 3DF Haskel Bernstein 22 Tellia Romero Sport
16 5MF Júlio Romána 28 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
17 5MF Antonio Navarro 28 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
18 7FW Andrea Luca Peruzzi 25 Hamland Porapa FC
19 7FW Luigi Donatello 20 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
20 5MF Anton Maria Balducci 28 Tellia AC Scoglitto
21 5MF Frederico Diamo 30 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
22 3DF Michele Di Tommaso 21 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
23 1GK Thibault Guillermety 25 Tellia AC Fiorecittà

Valencia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Daniel Palazio 34 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2 3DF Matías Guerrero 25 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
3 3DF Oriol Andreu 24 Valencia Trévoux Knights
4 5MF Francesc Hernández 27 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 3DF Tximista Erentxun 24 Valencia Trévoux Knights
6 5MF Juninho Santos 28 North Antarctica Brabant Aztecs FC
7 5MF Santiago Javier 25 Unattached
8 5MF Flávio Escudero 28 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
9 7FW Denis 27 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital FC
10 7FW Horatio Gonzáles-Hernán 26 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
11 5MF Luis Escudero 25 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
12 3DF Josep María López 25 Valencia Trévoux Knights
13 1GK Estanislao Hernández 26 Valencia Trévoux Knights
14 3DF Martín Porres 26 Hammish Monovia Zammic FC
15 3DF Christian Elvira 30 Unattached
16 5MF João Ricardo 29 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
17 5MF Matteo Cordova Marín 26 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
18 5MF José Parechez 29 Valencia Trévoux Knights
19 7FW Jesús Castillón 31 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
20 3DF Artur Márquez 22 Valencia Trévoux Knights
21 7FW Vincent Llieda 24 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
22 5MF Marcos Olano 21 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
23 1GK Carles Fernández 28 Tellia Inter Vecchiavo

Group B

Alexandria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jean-Alain Foucault 24 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
2 3DF Maxime Sion 25 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
3 3DF Roland Théard 22 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
4 5MF Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera 24 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
5 3DF Cyril Kopaczewski 29 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
6 3DF Loïc Montraneau 24 Alexandria AS Ibelin
7 5MF Vincent Chertrand-Pernet 22 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
8 5MF Tamer Modrem 24 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
9 7FW Álexis Carrasco 26 Mercury May Wanderers
10 5MF Yannick Ancelin 29 Alexandria AS Ibelin
11 7FW Florent Lassana-Traoré 31 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
12 5MF Javier Santos 24 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
13 1GK Julien Zay 31 Alexandria AS Ibelin
14 3DF Gaizka Intxausti 26 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
15 3DF Michel Simoneaux 26 Alexandria Olympique Créçois
16 7FW Lucien Graf 27 Alexandria Alain Wolves
17 5MF François Bousquet 26 Alexandria Olympique Créçois
18 5MF Javier de la Fuente 22 Alexandria Real Loredo
19 3DF Aítor Canarias 24 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
20 5MF Mario Espinoza 23 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
21 7FW Aítor Canarias García 23 Alexandria Alain Wolves
22 5MF Yoann Giton 24 Tellia Romero Sport
23 1GK Danilo Lopes 24 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors

Athlon

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Theodoros Nikolas 26 Athlon Doza Dragons
2 3DF Bion Hermolaos 26 Athlon Doza Dragons
3 3DF Dubaku Prokopios 25 Athlon Hergon Heretics
4 5MF Jeno Philippidis 32 Athlon Hergon Heretics
5 3DF Thanasis Andreas 30 Athlon Doza Dragons
6 3DF Yiannis Sotiris 34 Athlon Doza Dragons
7 5MF Veros Lampakis 33 Athlon Hergon Heretics
8 5MF Damalis Ioannidis 37 Athlon Hergon Heretics
9 5MF Yorgos Vasilios 26 Athlon Doza Dragons
10 7FW Ivan Lekkas 32 Athlon Doza Dragons
11 7FW Alix Diakos 30 Athlon Doza Dragons
12 1GK Nikolas Salonikidis 39 Athlon Hergon Heretics
13 5MF Yiannis Mamadou 27 Athlon Doza Dragons
14 5MF Mikel Kitsikopoulos 29 Athlon Doza Dragons
15 3DF Kyros Timon 26 Athlon Doza Dragons
16 7FW Vikos Paraperoglou 30 Athlon Hergon Heretics
17 5MF Stylianos Tryphon 24 Athlon Doza Dragons
18 3DF Aristocles Yorgos 27 Athlon Doza Dragons
19 3DF Filippus Louis 30 Athlon Hergon Heretics
20 5MF Akakios Kobina 31 Athlon Hergon Heretics
21 1GK Ariston Sefu 28 Athlon Hergon Heretics
22 3DF Ireneus Kirabo 27 Athlon Hergon Heretics
23 5MF Maxwell Stoner 18 Safiria Miše FC

Austbard

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Werner Posen 23 Austbard FC Krosan
2 3DF Alfred Flocke 21 Austbard Blitz Trauna 2012
3 3DF Kris Sägemeister 30 Austbard FC Krosan
4 3DF Roman Zuzel 24 Austbard FC Krosan
5 3DF Gert Lauenhauser 27 Austbard Kumpels Donuttalminen
6 5MF Karamello Primeldonk 21 Austbard Blitz Trauna 2012
7 5MF Salomon Wowes 31 Austbard FV Pukkvik
8 5MF Roger Wild 33 Austbard Trefferelf Kaupa/Rotin
9 7FW Hans Almatin 30 Austbard Hauinsnetz Hoysa
10 5MF Elmar Sägmüller 27 Austbard Bomber Tolir/Tisnes
11 7FW Eiman Torinal 22 Austbard Blitz Trauna 2012
12 1GK Lesharo Macawi 24 Austbard Concordia Kronau
13 5MF Wolfgang Hamm 27 Austbard FC Krosan
14 5MF Reinhard Hofer 24 Austbard FC Krosan
15 5MF Hans Dallner 32 Austbard Hauinsnetz Hoysa
16 5MF Theo Brandl 24 Austbard Blitz Trauna 2012
17 3DF Ermiaq Saunat 32 Austbard Siumut Rutis
18 3DF Sinte Galeschka 23 Austbard Concordia Kronau
19 3DF Franz Mayr 22 Austbard Blitz Trauna 2012
20 7FW Damian Eggle 25 Austbard Sturm Tavik
21 7FW Maximilian Bergstall 24 Austbard FC Krosan
22 1GK Aajaku Saimaq 31 Austbard Siumut Rutis
23 7FW Runik Damanuk 24 Austbard Qitomat Quaanamaq

Lakkvia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Miklu Loresen 33 Alexandria Club Imperiale
2 3DF Ari Illola 31 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
3 3DF Eirik Vanadisarson 25 Lakkvia FC Huyenkula
4 3DF Ketil av Silmahamnum 22 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
5 5MF Tuomas Hjular 34 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
6 3DF Jyrki Paatelainen 34 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
7 5MF Jari Savolainen 34 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
8 7FW Aki Mäenpää 30 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
9 7FW Kristján Viðarsson 27 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
10 5MF Tommy Gamst-Pedersen 29 Passas Zidado West United
11 5MF Freddie Vorgensen 26 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
12 3DF Marco Veitonen 21 Lakkvia FC Kaupang
13 3DF Prikka Niinästö 20 Lakkvia FC Kaupang
14 5MF Gustav Eiðursson 32 Lakkvia FC Huyenkula
15 5MF Teemu Rautiainen 29 Lakkvia FC Huyenkula
16 7FW Mika Førvossen 19 Lakkvia Hurmu International
17 7FW Niels Kaäsä 24 Lakkvia Frostborg Hurmu
18 1GK Yuri Valenko 30 Lakkvia FC Huyenkula
19 3DF Tamas Paaleiie 23 Lakkvia Hurmu International
20 7FW Tahvo Kilpi 21 Lakkvia FC Kaupang
21 5MF Thomas Päuu 23 Lakkvia Kuusikymmentäviis Valboomuus
22 5MF Anders Rjuven 32 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
23 1GK Jyrki Palaveinen 28 Lakkvia Huyenkula 07 Sport

Talenore

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Taki Tolâso 23 Talenore Citizen FC
2 3DF Shânu Mallawi 28 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
3 3DF Jakop Hamar 19 Talenore Traktor Talenore FC
4 3DF Petro Gjanocca 26 Tellia Romero Sport
5 3DF Sejrajun Axmabam 25 Talenore Auraa FC
6 5MF Joonas Qerunor 26 Talenore Auraa FC
7 5MF Mahmud Abax 28 Talenore Citizen FC
8 5MF Vernon Cristaldo 23 Talenore Blue Valley FC
9 5MF Mehdi Shojaei 30 Talenore Blue Valley FC
10 5MF Avraham Vintarglimion 29 Talenore Auraa FC
11 7FW Kali Kalani 22 Talenore Shujima Talnûr'i KP
12 1GK Jani Kiko 31 Talenore Shujima Talnûr'i KP
13 3DF Eskandar Hosseini 23 Talenore Blue Valley FC
14 3DF Mohsen Farahani 32 Talenore STA Athletic FC
15 3DF Farideh Behraman 23 Talenore Lokomotiv Marwarad Shahr
16 3DF Alireza Rahimi 24 Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
17 5MF Mati Shula 24 Talenore Shujima Talnûr'i KP
18 5MF Amir Hossein 21 Talenore Citizen FC
19 5MF Mansour Ghanbarzadeh 23 Talenore STA Athletic FC
20 5MF Peder Xvarts 20 Talenore Auraa FC
21 7FW Hossein Haddad 25 Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
22 7FW Chris Siasi 24 Talenore Blue Valley FC
23 1GK Rostam Arminzadeh 28 Talenore Blue Valley FC

Group C

Juclandia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Iăia Tedy Mindaianu 26 Juclandia Plushelona FCM
2 3DF Mircea Besa 17 Juclandia Plushelona FCM
3 3DF Sandro Luzardo 25 Juclandia Plushelona FCM
4 3DF Harpier Ovi 20 Juclandia Plushelona FCM
5 3DF Ricardo Oviedo 20 Juclandia Plushelona FCM
6 5MF Teodor Decu 20 Juclandia New Jucărești FC
7 5MF Ciprian Costantinescu 18 Juclandia Plushelona FCM
8 5MF Ciprian Sorin 18 Juclandia Plushelona FCM
9 7FW Goran Vuk 23 Senya FK Domĵarlæ Dyas
10 7FW Slobodan Vuk 24 Senya FK Domĵarlæ Dyas
11 7FW Gori Jucărescu 25 Juclandia New Jucărești FC
12 1GK Stanislav Namașco 25 Senya FK Domĵarlæ Dyas
13 3DF Ande Doll 19 Juclandia New Jucărești FC
14 7FW Moise Theodor 22 Juclandia New Jucărești FC
15 5MF Parcul Bucov 32 Juclandia Plushelona FCM
16 5MF Mihai Subasu 21 Juclandia Bursești FC
17 3DF Rux Ruxa 23 Juclandia New Jucărești FC
18 3DF George Matache 26 Juclandia Plushelona FCM
19 7FW Vlad Ionete 21 Juclandia New Jucărești FC
20 5MF Bogdan Muntenăș 27 Juclandia New Jucărești FC
21 5MF Bretcanu Bouroș 19 Juclandia Bursești FC
22 3DF Vlad Iziacescu 27 Juclandia Bursești FC
23 1GK Vincenti Piranescu 29 Juclandia Bursești FC

Mercury

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Kieran Mercury 35 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
2 3DF Ryan Bishop 29 Mercury May Wanderers
3 3DF Jason Cameron 24 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
4 3DF Stephen Charlton 28 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
5 3DF Chris Deacon 23 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
6 5MF James Bishop 26 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
7 5MF Stephen Rydberg 27 Mercury May Wanderers
8 5MF Edward Foxon 19 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
9 5MF James Phillips 22 Hamland FC Garrak
10 7FW Joe Foxon 21 Mercury Tow Law FC
11 7FW Matt Fitzgerald 24 Mercury May Wanderers
12 1GK Ian Pratchett 28 Mercury May Wanderers
13 3DF Paul McEwan 27 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
14 3DF Alexander Mercury 20 Mercury Innuendo FC
15 3DF Andrew Jackson 27 Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
16 5MF William Bentham 24 Mercury Tow Law FC
17 5MF Ryan May 22 Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
18 5MF Wilmont Fizeau-Blake 26 Mercury Cook Island FC
19 7FW Jack Partridge 24 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
20 7FW Alan Cavendish 29 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
21 5MF John Short 23 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
22 7FW Addey Hanbury 20 Mercury Cook Island FC
23 1GK Jonathan Foster 24 Mercury Tow Law FC

North Antarctica

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Quentin Markhams 29 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
2 3DF Jordan Maxime 30 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
3 3DF Johny Dreco 27 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital FC
4 3DF Hugo Gomes 24 North Antarctica Livingston United
5 3DF Wesley Germain 31 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
6 5MF Ezeo Maartens 32 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
7 5MF Jonathan Smalling 25 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
8 5MF Jonathan Gonzales 29 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital FC
9 7FW Ishmael Kazenaghi 33 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
10 7FW William Maynard 28 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital FC
11 5MF Andrew Young 22 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
12 1GK Jim Sanders 33 North Antarctica Livingston United
13 3DF Ötmal Uzamel 35 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
14 3DF Steven Kingsley 31 North Antarctica Livingston FC
15 3DF Robert Agude 25 North Antarctica Livingston United
16 3DF Efrain Azacuelpa 20 North Antarctica Real Murcia
17 5MF Ruud Plasil 33 North Antarctica Livingston FC
18 5MF Marko Muller 23 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
19 5MF Rafael Caro 23 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
20 7FW Jonathan Fiorentino 22 North Antarctica Real Murcia
21 7FW Rudy Robertsen 29 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
22 7FW Rafael Konstantinov 22 North Antarctica Real Murcia
23 1GK William Rhodes 33 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers

Safiria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Cāndra 25 Safiria Isavi Seraphs FC
2 7FW Ae Sana-Vriska 19 Safiria Łai Wanderers SC
3 7FW Asari 19 Safiria Etska AFC
4 5MF Haruka 17 Safiria Eňasa Thursday SC
5 5MF Vaite Anþusa 22 Safiria Þinara Athletic FC
6 5MF Sevice Kaēna 42 Safiria Akroma Angels SC
7 5MF Izrune Tàmāra 68 Safiria Mutual FC of Aňira
8 3DF Nailá Āmāne 36 Safiria Ven FC
9 3DF Šivakis Fumi 34 Safiria Miše FC
10 3DF Meþri Sila 21 Safiria Qalani City FC
11 3DF Feyat Mine 37 Safiria Miše FC
12 1GK Semađi Kiora 31 Safiria FC Arvaiam
13 7FW Atua Venira 20 Safiria Aňira Dragons FC
14 7FW Kijaþr Vāla 22 Safiria Miše FC
15 5MF Ýveltal 23 Safiria Fitay Town SC
16 5MF Sevuri Lewa 24 Safiria Mumal Katana
17 5MF Alehi Vraissaþelemnai 27 Safiria Miše FC
18 5MF Iþavarana Šalaiqi 48 Safiria Miše FC
19 3DF Ðamāqei Lessa 40 Safiria CD El Equipo
20 3DF Ðamāqei Nissa 40 Safiria Fitay Town SC
21 3DF Waň Esmerala 25 Safiria Miše FC
22 3DF Ypsilōn Kàní 21 Safiria Porcus War Pigs AFC
23 1GK Aiqi Tise 39 Safiria Miše FC

Senya

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Sileman Bɏankarlënœ 20 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Karl Rœč 22 Hamland Porapa FC
3 3DF Aleks Mëa 20 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
4 3DF Jær Van Kotrisbond 26 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
5 3DF Vladimër Ƨöčer 24 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
6 5MF Jan Maytek 22 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
7 5MF Gatkan Mena 25 Senya FK Tiga
8 5MF Markœ Minyorletsken 23 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
9 7FW Alesandrœ Danetskë 22 Senya FK Tiga
10 7FW Čerder Vosin 25 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
11 5MF Ƨinkœ Zvet 24 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
12 1GK Öner Gonzarlez 24 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
13 5MF Barnaby Hands 18 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
14 3DF Hwan Savëola 25 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
15 3DF James Richard 25 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
16 3DF Rödë Vankarlënœ 27 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
17 5MF Sam Kimsin 22 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
18 5MF Sesker Moskver 21 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
19 5MF Martin Ƨavë 23 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
20 7FW Dan Brozal 22 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
21 7FW Lökas Vrandela 23 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
22 3DF Harë Ëgermarč 24 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
23 1GK Æden Rinforgetskarlos 25 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK

Group D

Flanders

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Micael Zand 21 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
2 3DF Dean von Tisle 22 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
3 5MF Valãorinho 33 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
4 3DF Axel Wesley 24 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
5 3DF Ydel Bois 29 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
6 5MF Tommie van der Laak 28 Senya Dallin Students' Union FK
7 5MF Aarjen Gentsch 28 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
8 5MF Edmond de Bruyne 25 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
9 7FW Omar Westerlo 28 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
10 7FW Jonny de Rhyn 24 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
11 5MF Razim van Vinke 19 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
12 1GK Simon Baus 26 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
13 3DF Lysander Bœ 34 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
14 3DF Juergen Witz 25 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
15 5MF Rovve van Vorst 23 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
16 5MF Edmilson 27 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
17 7FW Jonathan Vilson 33 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
18 1GK Jens Kreijs 25 Senya Chocolate Svorgas FC
19 3DF Alexis Tomassen 32 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
20 5MF Flandrão 27 Senya Vōnam Svorgas FK
21 7FW Thibeault Gutierrez 29 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk
22 3DF Mustapha Rijk 19 Flanders FC Bruswerpen
23 7FW Javi Klosas 25 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk

Gerenia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Režan Arkuse 28 Gerenia KZ Clementsgrad
2 3DF Jorg Dayan 29 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
3 3DF Frank Rusov 27 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
4 5MF Zorau Pánčaster 25 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
5 5MF Edvard Toledo 32 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
6 3DF Andres Zitar 25 Gerenia KA Bazree Mäeklenes
7 5MF Juvenal Paran 30 Hamland Tly Hibernian
8 5MF Francesco Valencia 21 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
9 7FW Igar Kosko 33 Gerenia KP International
10 5MF Zelmar Toscano 24 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
11 7FW Fabris Balbîn 22 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
12 1GK Sergiu Kerya 25 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
13 5MF Harold Nädman 30 Gerenia KP International
14 7FW Karl Brükner 29 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
15 3DF Jan Korau 24 Gerenia KP International
16 7FW Ábelder Arĵan 18 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
17 3DF Ion Font 23 Gerenia KP International
18 1GK Robert Sketinj 31 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
19 3DF Gebreel Siroge 22 Gerenia Ramez White Stars
20 5MF Ábelder Noya 21 Gerenia KP International
21 7FW Gebreel Vidal 21 Gerenia NZ Glaxo
22 5MF Mikkel Krämer 29 Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
23 3DF Pavel Berran 24 Gerenia KP International

Hamland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rodney MacLeod 32 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
2 3DF Ray Kartiksti 32 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
3 3DF James Berry 26 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
4 3DF Ulrich Olson 25 Hamland FC Garrak
5 5MF Enoch Martin 30 Hamland Porapa FC
6 3DF Peter O'Reilly 20 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
7 5MF Ray Johnstone 29 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
8 5MF Eric Heinhorn 27 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
9 7FW Oliver Adamson 24 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
10 5MF Jules Scott 31 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
11 7FW Benjamin Craig 30 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
12 1GK Alan Moore 27 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
13 3DF Dean Martins 28 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
14 3DF George Alder 23 Hamland Tly Hibernian
15 3DF Eddie Winters 32 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
16 5MF Ian O'Hara 29 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
17 5MF Robert Peck 24 Hamland Porapa FC
18 7FW Ernest Mandiola 25 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
19 5MF Omar Meeks 21 Hamland Guul Wanderers
20 7FW Lionel Mysler 21 Hamland Tly Hibernian
21 7FW Andrew Miller 22 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
22 1GK Tim Adossi 24 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
23 5MF Marius Henry 20 Hamland Guul Wanderers

Passas

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Adam Shawnessy 31 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
2 3DF Ron Michelson 23 Passas AC Zimia
3 3DF Alfred Hicks 21 Passas Zidado West United
4 3DF Dannis Pritchard 26 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
5 5MF Tom Arans 28 Hamland FC Garrak
6 3DF Timothy Johnson 27 Passas AC Zimia
7 5MF Sa Pazi 28 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
8 5MF Dean O'Malley 23 Passas AC Zimia
9 7FW Alex Danelon 27 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
10 5MF Danijel Đorđević 23 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
11 7FW Łukasz Dąbrowski 25 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
12 1GK Jason Malabour 26 Passas AC Zimia
13 3DF Mark Simmons 25 Hamland FC Garrak
14 3DF Alfred Daniels 21 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
15 5MF John Nirimorf 30 Passas Zidado West United
16 7FW George Lannister 22 Hamland Maccabi Judah
17 5MF Peter Foreman 24 Passas Zidado West United
18 3DF Henry Murchinson 21 Hamland Maccabi Judah
19 5MF Jesse Lee 22 Passas AC Zimia
20 7FW Edric Saunders 20 Hamland Port Tablot Defenders
21 5MF Jay East 20 Passas AC Zimia
22 7FW Phillip Sherman 29 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
23 1GK Tom Henry 29 Passas Zidado West United

Shireroth

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Alejian du Nigrad 22 Tellia Romero Sport
2 3DF Matthew Castaraghi 30 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
3 3DF Alexander Bonero 31 Hamland Porapa FC
4 3DF Nuno Santos Gomez 30 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
5 3DF Fjalar Stefánsson 26 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital FC
6 5MF Rranr Kikksta 29 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
7 5MF Talsin Llwrran 25 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
8 7FW Kurt Lamberti 28 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
9 5MF Jóhann Viðarsson 30 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
10 7FW Jalal Akwá 31 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
11 5MF Martyn Toltenaki 29 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
12 1GK Frederico 32 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
13 3DF Aslan Leijonið 27 Craitland Kealb FC
14 5MF Legus 31 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
15 5MF Jonas Overstag 28 Shireroth FC Apollo
16 7FW Sdeli Liurion 28 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
17 5MF Tor Svensson 31 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
18 3DF Ted Overbeck 30 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
19 3DF Juli Rhahédar 25 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
20 7FW Gary Smith 31 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
21 7FW Adolf Mather 29 Shireroth FC Apollo
22 7FW Peter Barenski 24 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
23 1GK Benjamin Sanders 37 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha