2014 Gerenian National Cup
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Season | 2014 |
---|---|
← 2013 2015 → |
The 2013 Gerenian National Cup will be the third edition of the National Cup, the only club cup competition in Gerenia. The Cup will be contested by the 28 teams of the three top tiers of the Gerenian football league system, and the four best teams of the Gerenian Provincial Leagues. The tournament will start in 3 September 2014.
Group stage
The competing teams were divided into eight groups of four teams each, with the best two advancing to the Round of 16.
Group A
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eden FC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FJK Taizun Optimistid | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Kadine Vanst FC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Ramez City White Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Group B
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerze Power FC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | International SC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | San Martín Argonauts | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Science & Labour | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Group C
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City of Isherwood FC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Clementsgrad United | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Dínamo Tawlkar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | KZ Samarne | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Group D
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isherwood CSSC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Prometric FT | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Victoria Islanders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Group E
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Tawlkar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Glaxo Academy FT | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Meŷt Rukes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Western Unión of Baraŷa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Group F
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maremedres Red Wings | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Mayfield Bazree AC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MK Árnike | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CSD 21 De Agosto | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Group G
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KZS Iele | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Port Isherwood Hurricane | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Santamarina FC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Tawlkar Astros | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Group H
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerze FC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | KZK Gentóul | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Progreso SC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | University of Isherwood FT | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|