2014 FMF World Cup squads

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2014 FMF World Cup was the ninth FMF World Cup, and was held in Indokistan between 2 August and 23 August 2014. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty-three players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 23, with exactly three named goalkeepers.

Group A

Craitland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Kraig Johansen 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2 3DF Daniel Hjansen 24 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
3 3DF Alexis Proteņ 27 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
4 5MF Olivier Dermäna 28 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
5 3DF Johaņ Iņvaärsen 22 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
6 3DF Paulio Demhivo 34 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
7 5MF Tiem Pellegrino Jones 32 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
8 5MF Hänä Zensen 26 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
9 7FW Tim Isrdlvarien 27 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
10 7FW Freddie Gaärsen 29 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Jan Mikelt 26 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
12 3DF Milo Cräite 32 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
13 1GK Tim Ula 24 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
14 5MF Ĵulian Ólsen 20 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
15 5MF Jon-Jan Jónsen 30 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
16 7FW Lydveldt Jonmikeltsen 24 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
17 3DF Morgaņ Ĵaärgo 20 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
18 5MF İlker Keremov 22 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
19 5MF Lydveldt Loresen 29 Craitland Kealb FC
20 7FW Tór Fredriksen 29 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
21 3DF Lucäs Pellegrino 28 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
22 7FW Marc Mortensen 30 Craitland Kealb FC
23 1GK Jack Vorgensen 34 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC

Elwynn

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Folki Öldrikkari 28 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
2 3DF Johanns Raun Oðð 26 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
3 3DF Arvið Frå Bakkinon 22 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
4 3DF Amir Arminzadeh 26 Unattached
5 3DF Abbas Madani 27 Unattached
6 5MF Erdasher Lejlunai 26 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
7 5MF Håkon hin Ældri 25 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
8 5MF Peyman Eslamzadeh 26 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
9 5MF Dånjal ut ur Aldin 21 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
10 7FW Yngvi Miskjalendzki 22 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
11 7FW Razdjani Emiri 26 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
12 1GK Dario Arbabzadeh 21 Tellia Romero Sport
13 3DF Håkon Sveinbjarnar 23 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
14 3DF Vog Sjahunai 26 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
15 3DF Michael ut ur Åni 24 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
16 5MF Ramund Ossianarnai 22 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
17 5MF Dario Sakhimzedeh 19 Senya Politzëa FK Moroni
18 5MF Ramund hin Ungi 23 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
19 7FW Sander Armann 21 Unattached
20 7FW Svante Samuelsson 21 North Antarctica Atletico Antartida FC
21 1GK Peresh Uttarzad 31 Elwynn GIA Eliria Amnu
22 7FW Jens Qukeliquu 18 Elwynn GIA Eliria Amnu
23 3DF Jooden Havelas 20 Elwynn GIA Eliria Amnu

Indokistan

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Muhammad Iqaba 30 Indokistan Pedang FC
2 3DF Yeyu Ali-Assam 35 Indokistan Ikhwanul Muslimin/Harimau
3 3DF Ronny Gar al-Insani 25 Indokistan Ikhwanul Muslimin/Harimau
4 3DF Gula al-Issain 27 Indokistan Pedang FC
5 3DF Rotar Menne 21 Indokistan Telekom Indokistan
6 5MF Ali Gomez 23 Indokistan Ikhwanul Muslimin/Harimau
7 5MF Tian Abdurahman 18 Indokistan Ikhwanul Muslimin/Harimau
8 5MF Nabil Ihsan 16 Senya Spazma Ƨonenčer FK
9 7FW Ali Akbar 29 Indokistan Pulhang Sulawan/Tsi-knuYa FC
10 7FW Chandra Pratama R 17 Indokistan Pedang FC
11 5MF Gogaz al-Huwani 25 Indokistan Palza
12 1GK Zayan al-Kunits 31 Indokistan Ikhwanul Muslimin/Harimau
13 3DF Goltu Yásan al-Islam 22 Indokistan Chelska Indonesia
14 1GK Khali Nyutuy 28 Indokistan Chelska Indonesia
15 5MF Sulamanyan Regaeusaelna 25 Senya Dragon Hall United FC
16 3DF Tonny Zuyagi 34 Indokistan Pedang FC
17 3DF Migabi al-Assayqi 23 Indokistan Turang FC
18 5MF Khataf Aqisun 29 Indokistan Pedang FC
19 5MF Reysol Kawan 22 Indokistan Ikhwanul Muslimin/Harimau
20 7FW Sulea Suwean 24 Indokistan Pedang FC
21 7FW Islam al-Ismail 28 Indokistan Ikhwanul Muslimin/Harimau
22 5MF Teyan Ugabi 23 Indokistan Ikhwanul Muslimin/Harimau
23 7FW Muhammad Awawas 31 Indokistan Tiger FC

North Antarctica

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Quentin Markhams 28 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
2 3DF Jordan Maxime 29 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
3 3DF Johny Dreco 26 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
4 3DF Hugo Gomes 23 North Antarctica Livingston United
5 3DF Wesley Germain 30 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
6 5MF Ezeo Maartens 31 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
7 5MF Jonathan Smalling 24 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
8 5MF Jonathan Gonzales 28 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
9 7FW Ishmael Kazenaghi 32 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
10 7FW William Maynard 27 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
11 5MF Andrew Young 21 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
12 1GK Jim Sanders 32 North Antarctica Livingston United
13 3DF Ötmal Uzamel 34 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
14 3DF Steven Kingsley 30 North Antarctica New Livingston FC
15 3DF Robert Agude 24 North Antarctica Livingston United
16 3DF Efrain Azacuelpa 19 North Antarctica Real Murcia
17 5MF Ruud Plasil 32 North Antarctica New Livingston FC
18 5MF Marko Muller 22 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
19 5MF Rafael Caro 22 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
20 7FW Jonathan Fiorentino 21 North Antarctica Real Murcia
21 7FW Rudy Robertsen 28 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
22 7FW Rafael Konstantinov 21 North Antarctica Real Murcia
23 1GK William Rhodes 32 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers

Group B

Birgeshir

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Ilkin Ercanojk 21 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
2 3DF Ilker Kahramanojk 26 Birgeshir Mutfak Şeflær FK
3 3DF Işæk Iňanojk 24 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
4 3DF Tosün Demirel 22 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
5 3DF Aker Gündüz 23 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
6 5MF Aykan Yılmaz 29 Birgeshir Mutfak Şeflær FK
7 5MF Tuncay Körkmazojk 31 North Antarctica Central Bank Livingston
8 5MF Ætaňur Chanojk 27 Afrikaana Rosenborg City
9 7FW Çengiz Tahir 20 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
10 7FW Tëvrat Çıkthan 21 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
11 7FW Ra-to-men Mahırojk 24 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
12 1GK Tezcæn Gülojk 30 Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK
13 3DF Beşim Balbaykojk 24 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
14 3DF Mühittin Nörümojk 29 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
15 5MF Hikmet Akkaş 20 Birgeshir Öturma FK
16 5MF Melik Seltekojk 21 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
17 7FW Beşim Nülsæn 20 Birgeshir Giriş Holü FK
18 7FW Benatehhor Ëkınojk 28 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
19 1GK Hæsbi Dilmen 28 Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK
20 5MF Ferit Ëkcek 28 Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK
21 3DF Tosun Khufukahesojk 20 Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK
22 5MF Kawab Hocæzæde 22 Birgeshir Giriş Holü FK
23 7FW Bek Tanjukojk 22 Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK

Mercury

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Kieran Mercury 34 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
2 3DF Ryan Bishop 28 Mercury May Wanderers
3 3DF Jason Cameron 23 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
4 3DF Stephen Charlton 27 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
5 3DF Chris Deacon 22 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
6 5MF James Bishop 25 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
7 5MF Stephen Rydberg 26 Mercury May Wanderers
8 5MF Edward Foxon 18 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
9 5MF James Phillips 21 Hamland FC Garrak
10 7FW Joe Foxon 20 Mercury Tow Law FC
11 7FW Matt Fitzgerald 23 Mercury May Wanderers
12 1GK Ian Pratchett 27 Mercury May Wanderers
13 3DF Paul McEwan 26 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
14 3DF Alexander Mercury 19 Mercury Innuendo FC
15 3DF Andrew Jackson 26 Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
16 5MF William Bentham 23 Mercury Tow Law FC
17 5MF Ryan May 21 Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
18 5MF Wilmont Fizeau-Blake 25 Mercury Cook Island FC
19 7FW Jack Partridge 23 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
20 7FW Alan Cavendish 28 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
21 5MF John Short 22 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
22 7FW Addey Hanbury 19 Mercury Cook Island FC
23 1GK Jonathan Foster 23 Mercury Tow Law FC

Safiria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Semađi Kiora 30 Safiria FC Arvaiam
2 7FW Ae Sana-Vriska 18 Safiria Łai Wanderers SC
3 7FW Atua Venira 19 Safiria Aňira Dragons FC
4 5MF Haruka 16 Safiria Eňasa Thursday SC
5 5MF Sevuri Lewa 23 Safiria Mumal Katana
6 5MF Iþavarana Šalaiqi 47 Safiria Miše FC
7 5MF Sevice Kaēna 41 Safiria Akroma Angels SC
8 5MF Ýveltal 22 Safiria Fitay Town SC
9 3DF Meþri Sila 20 Safiria Qalani City FC
10 3DF Šivakis Fumi 33 Safiria Miše FC
11 3DF Waň Esmerala 24 Safiria Miše FC
12 1GK Aiqi Tise 38 Safiria Miše FC
13 1GK Cāndra 24 Safiria Isavi Seraphs FC
14 7FW Asari 18 Safiria Etska AFC
15 7FW Kijaþr Vāla 21 Safiria Miše FC
16 5MF Veitai Lacuna 17 Safiria Ven FC
17 5MF Ašura Aume 28 Safiria Miše FC
18 5MF Alehi Vraissaþelemnai 26 Safiria Miše FC
19 5MF Sevemis Erina 25 Safiria CD El Equipo
20 5MF Vaite Anþusa 21 Safiria Þinara Athletic FC
21 3DF Feyat Mine 36 Safiria Miše FC
22 3DF Nailá Āmāne 35 Safiria Ven FC
23 3DF Ypsilōn Kàní 20 Safiria Porcus War Pigs AFC

Taeland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Aaron Mor 25 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
2 3DF Nuri Morakte 22 Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
3 3DF Oit Perensen 25 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
4 3DF Jason Nestik 27 Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
5 5MF Jonas Ingelheim 23 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
6 3DF Meleauz Timak 25 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
7 5MF Ellin Moliksen 20 Hamland Guul Wanderers
8 5MF Imre Natalon 25 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
9 7FW Juurik Jornson 28 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
10 5MF Igor Malikson 27 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
11 7FW Alex Gomze 24 Taeland Ersoy Pirates
12 1GK Hans Ulriak 22 Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
13 3DF Malcolm Trejov 26 Taeland Ersoy Pirates
14 3DF Marek Gekko 29 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
15 5MF Arthur Marchensk 21 Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
16 7FW Tim Turner 28 Passas AC Zimia
17 5MF Al Martinson 27 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
18 1GK Gordon Mooreland 20 Hamland Maccabi Judah
19 5MF Perdaf Ellikon 19 Hamland Maccabi Judah
20 5MF Dean Jaspers 24 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
21 5MF Gurak Troblinsk 19 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
22 7FW Oit Trejov 18 Hamland Maccabi Judah
23 3DF Mark Alfek 24 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes

Group C

Alexandria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jean-Alain Foucault 23 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
2 3DF Maxime Sion 24 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
3 3DF Roland Théard 21 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
4 5MF Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera 23 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
5 3DF Cyril Kopaczewski 28 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
6 3DF Ibrahima Diarra 29 Alexandria Olympique Créçois
7 5MF Damián Sala 27 Alexandria AS Ibelin
8 5MF Tamer Modrem 23 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
9 7FW Álexis Carrasco 25 Mercury May Wanderers
10 5MF Yannick Ancelin 28 Alexandria AS Ibelin
11 7FW Florent Lassana-Traoré 30 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
12 5MF Javier Santos 23 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
13 1GK Julien Zay 30 Alexandria AS Ibelin
14 3DF Gaizka Intxausti 25 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
15 3DF Michel Simoneaux 25 Alexandria Olympique Créçois
16 7FW Lucien Graf 26 Alexandria Alain Wolves
17 7FW Martin Daniélou 30 Merenolitovina Maccabiah Klymenburg
18 5MF Javier de la Fuente 21 Alexandria Real Loredo
19 5MF Vincent Chertrand-Pernet 21 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
20 5MF François Bousquet 25 Alexandria Olympique Créçois
21 3DF Loïc Montraneau 23 Alexandria AS Ibelin
22 5MF Yoann Giton 23 Tellia Romero Sport
23 1GK Matías Santos 31 Alexandria Real Loredo

Interland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jan Kepp 32 Interland FC Nowograd
2 3DF Łukasz Ziebro 28 Interland FC Nowograd
3 3DF Andrzej Anders 29 Interland FC Nowograd
4 3DF Henryk Diabeł 30 Hamland Tly Hibernian
5 5MF Oskar Łapacz 29 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
6 5MF Filip Maskat 32 Interland FC Abramowice
7 3DF Patryk Gadowicz 26 Interland FC Abramowice
8 5MF Dariusz Drzewny 30 Interland FC Nowograd
9 7FW Jerzy Golański 31 Interland FC Abramowice
10 7FW Marian Wyzywan 30 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
11 7FW Mariusz Gazetowicz 27 Interland FC Nowograd
12 5MF Tadeusz Mostowny 28 Hamland Tly Hibernian
13 1GK Stanisław Klepka 33 Interland FC Abramowice
14 5MF Zbigniew Kolarek 30 Interland FC Abramowice
15 7FW Władysław Ojczewicz 28 Interland FC Abramowice
16 3DF Ireneusz Kroll 34 Interland FC Nowograd
17 3DF Krzysztof Łukasz 30 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
18 7FW Marcin Orwolski 29 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
19 7FW Andrzej Omach 34 Interland Auer FC
20 5MF Stanisław Bońka 30 Interland Auer FC
21 3DF Fryderyk Chaber 28 Interland Kasztel FC
22 5MF Władysław Ferdek 33 Interland Kasztel FC
23 1GK Ameryk Nadgórski 31 Interland Kupców FC

Senya

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Sileman Bɏankarlënœ 19 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Karl Rœč 21 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
3 3DF Aleks Mëa 19 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
4 3DF Jær Van Kotrisbond 25 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
5 3DF Rödë Vankarlënœ 26 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
6 5MF Jan Maytek 21 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
7 5MF Gatkan Mena 24 Senya FK Tiga
8 5MF Markœ Minyorletsken 22 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
9 7FW Alesandrœ Danetskë 21 Senya FK Tiga
10 7FW Marœtika Lëberdan 21 Senya Svorgas FC
11 5MF Ƨinkœ Zvet 23 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
12 1GK Öner Gonzarlez 23 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
13 5MF Barnaby Hands 17 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
14 3DF Hwan Savëola 24 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
15 3DF Kalum Nëtek 17 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
16 3DF Danyel Mosë 20 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
17 5MF Garë Mendë 20 Senya Dallin Students' Union FK
18 5MF Sam Kimsin 21 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
19 5MF Mario Krandelli 21 Senya Svorgas FC
20 7FW Dan Brozal 21 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
21 7FW Lökas Vrandela 22 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
22 5MF Martin Ƨavë 22 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
23 1GK Aleksarnder Pitka 28 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK

Zandarijn

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Arjen Kleusen 32 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
2 3DF Krzijsztijan Aawlzeczaa 27 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
3 3DF Mark Schneidau 31 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
4 3DF Peter Vandem 32 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
5 3DF Jan de Wijnen 30 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
6 5MF Pavel Zenden 29 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
7 5MF Gabriël Joors 31 Craitland Kealb FC
8 5MF Daniël van Scheil 29 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
9 7FW William Tyas 30 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
10 7FW Stephan van Hajn 31 North Antarctica Livingston United
11 5MF Arjen Paats 28 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
12 3DF Edwin Caatinga 25 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
13 1GK Michiel van Klaar 34 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
14 5MF Daniël Lavan-Olsen 24 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
15 5MF Mickaël Quelvennec 28 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
16 5MF Freddie ten Brinckelen 21 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
17 7FW Chris van der Schouw 30 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
18 3DF Jonas van Cruyningen 24 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
19 3DF Ruud Maelen 31 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
20 5MF Jón Dannehl 27 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
21 1GK Oji van Goor den Oosterlingh 35 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
22 7FW Tom de Zyla 26 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
23 3DF Tom Kickx 30 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt

Group D

Austbard

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Werner Posen 22 Austbard FC Krosan
2 3DF Alfred Flocke 20 Austbard Blitz Trauna 2012
3 3DF Kris Sägemeister 29 Austbard FC Krosan
4 3DF Roman Zuzel 23 Austbard FC Krosan
5 3DF Gert Lauenhauser 26 Austbard Kumpels Donuttalminen
6 5MF Karamello Primeldonk 20 Austbard Blitz Trauna 2012
7 5MF Salomon Wowes 30 Austbard FV Pukkvik
8 5MF Roger Wild 32 Austbard Trefferelf Kaupa/Rotin
9 7FW Hans Almatin 29 Austbard Hauinsnetz Hoysa
10 5MF Elmar Sägmüller 26 Austbard Bomber Tolir/Tisnes
11 7FW Eiman Torinal 21 Austbard Blitz Trauna 2012
12 1GK Lesharo Macawi 23 Austbard Concordia Kronau
13 5MF Wolfgang Hamm 26 Austbard FC Krosan
14 5MF Reinhard Hofer 23 Austbard FC Krosan
15 5MF Hans Dallner 31 Austbard Hauinsnetz Hoysa
16 5MF Theo Brandl 23 Austbard Blitz Trauna 2012
17 3DF Ermiaq Saunat 31 Austbard Siumut Rutis
18 3DF Sinte Galeschka 22 Austbard Concordia Kronau
19 3DF Franz Mayr 21 Austbard Blitz Trauna 2012
20 7FW Damian Eggle 24 Austbard Sturm Tavik
21 7FW Maximilian Bergstall 23 Austbard FC Krosan
22 1GK Aajaku Saimaq 30 Austbard Siumut Rutis
23 7FW Runik Damanuk 23 Austbard Qitomat Quaanamaq

Gerenia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Arien Jangare 26 Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
2 3DF Jorg Dayan 28 Gerenia Ramez City White Stars
3 3DF Frank Rusov 26 Gerenia Ramez City White Stars
4 5MF Zorau Pánchaster 24 Gerenia Ramez City White Stars
5 5MF Edward Toledo 31 Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
6 3DF Andrew Zitar 24 Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
7 5MF Lisardo Ramos 29 Gerenia Gerze FC
8 5MF Francesco Valencia 20 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
9 7FW Karl Bruckner 28 Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
10 5MF Zelmar Toscano 23 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
11 7FW Osvaldo Mársico 31 Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
12 1GK Sergio Kerya 24 Gerenia Ramez City White Stars
13 7FW Fabian Kricee 21 Gerenia Gerze FC
14 5MF Mikkel Caraman 25 Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
15 3DF Jan Korau 23 Gerenia International SC
16 5MF Michael Krämer 28 Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
17 7FW Peder Segara 23 Gerenia International SC
18 1GK Roberto Schettini 30 Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
19 3DF Gebreel Siroge 21 Gerenia Ramez City White Stars
20 5MF Frederick Väsen 24 Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
21 7FW Gabriel Vidal 20 Gerenia Glaxo Academy FT
22 3DF Robert Izazuč 22 Gerenia Clementsgrad United
23 3DF Pablo Bernardi 23 Gerenia International SC

Hamland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rodney MacLeod 31 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
2 3DF Ray Kartiksti 31 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
3 3DF James Berry 25 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
4 3DF Jonathan O'Hara 29 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
5 5MF Enoch Martin 29 Hamland Porapa FC
6 3DF Peter O'Reilly 19 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
7 5MF Ray Johnstone 28 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
8 5MF Eric Heinhorn 26 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
9 7FW Oliver Adamson 23 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
10 5MF Jules Scott 30 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
11 7FW Benjamin Craig 29 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
12 1GK Alan Moore 26 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
13 3DF Dean Martins 27 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
14 3DF Ulrich Olson 24 Hamland FC Garrak
15 3DF Eddie Winters 31 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
16 5MF Ian O'Hara 28 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
17 5MF Robert Peck 23 Hamland Porapa FC
18 7FW Ernest Mandiola 24 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
19 5MF Omar Meeks 20 Hamland Guul Wanderers
20 7FW Lionel Mysler 20 Hamland Tly Hibernian
21 7FW Andrew Miller 21 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
22 1GK Tim Adossi 23 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
23 5MF Billy McVeigh 29 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC

Tellia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Aleksandr Terzić 28 Tellia AC Scoglitto
2 3DF Valérien Hertz 26 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
3 3DF Alessandro De Laurentiis 23 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
4 3DF Pasquale di Montezemolo 25 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 3DF Marco Schiavvi 30 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
6 3DF René Sgarbini 26 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
7 5MF Sezer Özker 23 Hamland FC Garrak
8 5MF Isaac Mahler 23 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
9 7FW Armando Uggè 24 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
10 5MF Massimo Santoni 28 Tellia Romero Sport
11 5MF Marko Zajc 25 Tellia Romero Sport
12 1GK Simone Di Maggio 29 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
13 5MF Mirko Giordano 21 Tellia Romero Sport
14 5MF Riccardo Ganau 22 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
15 3DF Mariano Zavoli 27 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
16 5MF Loreto Quaglio 28 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
17 7FW Gianluca Salmoiraghi 23 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
18 7FW Luigi Donatello 19 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
19 3DF Haskel Bernstein 21 Tellia Romero Sport
20 3DF Niccolò Pedrazzini 26 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
21 5MF Thiago Russo 25 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
22 3DF Michele Di Tommaso 20 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
23 1GK Sergio Caravaggio 28 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio