2013 FMF World Cup squads

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2013 FMF World Cup was the eighth FMF World Cup, and was held in Zandarijn and Hammish Monovia between 3 August and 25 August 2013. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty-three players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 23, with exactly three named goalkeepers.

Group A

Alexandria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jean-Alain Foucault 22 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
2 3DF Maxime Sion 23 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
3 3DF Manuel Pegazo 29 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
4 5MF Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera 22 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
5 3DF Cyril Kopaczewski 27 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
6 3DF Ibrahima Diarra 28 Alexandria Olympique Créçois
7 5MF Damián Sala 26 Alexandria AS Ibelin
8 5MF Tamer Modrem 22 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
9 7FW Lucien Graf 25 Alexandria Alain Wolves
10 5MF Yannick Ancelin 27 Alexandria AS Ibelin
11 7FW Florent Lassana-Traoré 29 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
12 5MF Javier Santos 22 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
13 1GK Diego Pedro 31 Alexandria Olympique Créçois
14 3DF Gaizka Intxausti 24 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
15 3DF Michel Simoneaux 24 Alexandria Olympique Créçois
16 3DF Roland Théard 20 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
17 5MF Francis de la Vega 30 Alexandria Real Loredo
18 5MF Khalid Mohamed 31 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
19 5MF Vincent Chertrand-Pernet 20 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
20 7FW Álexis Carrasco 24 Alexandria Olympique Créçois
21 7FW Martin Daniélou 29 Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg
22 5MF Yoann Giton 22 Tellia Romero Sport
23 1GK Julien Zay 29 Alexandria AS Ibelin

Hammish Monovia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Don Štefančić 29 Hammish Monovia Geneva Speed FC
2 3DF Zvonimír Emanš 28 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
3 3DF Karlo Tkalčić 28 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
4 3DF Jan Kulak 26 Hammish Monovia Geneva Speed FC
5 5MF Michel Wojchiechowski 31 Tellia AC Scoglitto
6 3DF Louis Ducourtioux 32 Hamland Porapa FC
7 5MF Julius Leczyn 24 Hammish Monovia Geneva Speed FC
8 5MF Heinz-Harald Smyth 21 Hamland Port Tablot Defenders
9 7FW Armand Diarra 25 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
10 5MF Darius Missch 28 Hammish Monovia Zammic FC
11 7FW Dan Lorik 24 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
12 1GK Theo Petz 24 Hammish Monovia Zammic FC
13 3DF Antoni Milrad 24 Hammish Monovia Geneva Speed FC
14 3DF Andrej Jonaszon 32 Hammish Monovia Zammic FC
15 7FW Adam Štefánik 26 Hamland Ersoy Academics
16 7FW Francis Smith 21 Hammish Monovia Zammic FC
17 5MF Albert Hahn 25 Hammish Monovia Zammic FC
18 7FW Béla Huss 31 Hammish Monovia Geneva Speed FC
19 5MF Adam Dracos 32 Hammish Monovia Geneva Speed FC
20 5MF Hans Missch 19 Hamland Maccabi Judah
21 3DF George Ulriak 29 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
22 1GK Gavrilo Federer 18 Hamland Guul Wanderers
23 5MF Milos Husserl 21 Hamland Guul Wanderers

Mahoz HaSephardim

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Nahraya Izmou 33 Mahoz HaSephardim NS United
2 3DF Sarkis Sadovian 28 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
3 3DF Zaya Gewarkis Dawud 25 Mahoz HaSephardim Turoyo Exiles
4 3DF Yohannan Et Izo Malkeh 32 Mahoz HaSephardim Lakodika-Casa Ebraica
5 3DF Ninos Ahudummeh 30 Mahoz HaSephardim NS United
6 5MF Philoxenos Ez Kheduh 27 Mahoz HaSephardim Jerba Islanders
7 5MF Aprem Neil 24 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
8 5MF Vaja Neil 34 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
9 7FW Sfeir Kheldumeh 21 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
10 7FW Quryaqos Kheldumeh 33 Sanilla Nee City Tigers
11 5MF Ammanoel Esho Hanna 29 Tellia Ocula ASC
12 1GK Khammo Sadiq 25 Mahoz HaSephardim Turoyo Exiles
13 3DF Nemro Hayak 29 Mahoz HaSephardim FC Gamaskhurion
14 3DF Gewarkis Sassavian 26 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
15 5MF Mohamed Salabsaab 27 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
16 7FW Tamer Bar Ya'qub 29 Mahoz HaSephardim Sajin FC
17 5MF Ya'qub Izo Shakko 24 Mahoz HaSephardim FC Gamaskhurion
18 5MF Jacques Modrem 19 Alexandria Olympique Créçois
19 3DF Thamer Awekam 24 Mahoz HaSephardim NS United
20 7FW Ismail Aiyaz 28 Mahoz HaSephardim Turoyo Exiles
21 7FW Dbeth Betdburi 22 Mahoz HaSephardim Sajin FC
22 5MF Mardokh Bet Sarkis 26 Mahoz HaSephardim FC Gamaskhurion
23 1GK Isaac Malek 21 Mahoz HaSephardim Lakodika-Casa Ebraica

Mercury

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Kieran Mercury 33 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
2 3DF Ryan Bishop 27 Mercury May Wanderers
3 3DF Jason Cameron 22 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
4 3DF Stephen Charlton 26 Mercury Tow Law FC
5 3DF Chris Deacon 21 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
6 5MF James Bishop 24 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
7 5MF Stephen Rydberg 25 Mercury May Wanderers
8 5MF Edward Foxon 17 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
9 5MF James Phillips 20 Hamland FC Garrak
10 7FW Joe Foxon 19 Mercury Mercury City
11 7FW Matt Fitzgerald 22 Mercury May Wanderers
12 1GK Ian Pratchett 26 Mercury May Wanderers
13 3DF Paul McEwan 25 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
14 3DF Alexander Mercury 18 Mercury Innuendo FC
15 3DF Andrew Jackson 25 Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
16 5MF William Bentham 22 Mercury Tow Law FC
17 5MF Ryan May 20 Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
18 5MF Wilmont Fizeau-Blake 24 Mercury Cook Island FC
19 7FW Jack Partridge 22 Mercury Tow Law FC
20 7FW Alan Cavendish 27 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
21 1GK David Poynting 31 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
22 5MF Ben Shearer 21 Mercury Mercury City
23 7FW Addey Hanbury 18 Mercury Cook Island FC

Group B

Hurmu

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Miklu Loresen 31 Alexandria Club Imperiale
2 3DF Ari Illola 29 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
3 3DF Mika Kinnunen 29 Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
4 3DF Ketil av Silmahamnum 20 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
5 3DF Jyrki Paatelainen 32 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
6 5MF Jari Savolainen 32 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz
7 5MF Tuomas Hjular 32 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
8 5MF Freddie Vorgensen 24 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
9 7FW Aki Mäenpää 28 Passas Zidado West United
10 7FW Kristján Viðarsson 25 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
11 5MF Tommy Gamst-Pedersen 27 Passas Zidado West United
12 1GK Yuri Valenko 28 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
13 3DF Eirik Vanadisarson 23 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
14 3DF Eino Pultenen 36 Hurmu AC Pojoinenkaupunki
15 3DF Marco Veitonen 19 Hurmu FC Kaupang
16 5MF Matt Prinsekka 19 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
17 5MF Yuri Maaslavika 23 Senya FK Tiga
18 5MF Anders Rjuven 30 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
19 7FW Tahvo Kilpi 19 Hurmu FC Kaupang
20 7FW Danion Torsson 25 Hurmu AC Pojoinenkaupunki
21 7FW Mika Førvossen 17 Hurmu Hurmu International
22 3DF Roald Jorgensen 20 North Antarctica New Livingston FC
23 1GK Loogi Vram 24 Senya FK Tiga

Interland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jan Kepp 31 Interland FC Nowograd
2 3DF Łukasz Ziebro 27 Interland FC Nowograd
3 3DF Andrzej Anders 28 Interland FC Nowograd
4 3DF Henryk Diabeł 29 Hamland Tly Hibernian
5 5MF Oskar Łapacz 28 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
6 5MF Filip Maskat 31 Interland FC Abramowice
7 3DF Patryk Gadowicz 25 Interland FC Abramowice
8 5MF Dariusz Drzewny 29 Interland FC Nowograd
9 7FW Jerzy Golański 30 Interland FC Abramowice
10 7FW Marian Wyzywan 29 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
11 7FW Mariusz Gazetowicz 26 Interland FC Nowograd
12 5MF Tadeusz Mostowny 27 Hamland Tly Hibernian
13 1GK Stanisław Klepka 32 Interland FC Abramowice
14 5MF Zbigniew Kolarek 29 Interland FC Abramowice
15 7FW Władysław Ojczewicz 27 Interland FC Abramowice
16 3DF Ireneusz Kroll 33 Interland FC Nowograd
17 3DF Krzysztof Łukasz 29 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
18 7FW Marcin Orwolski 28 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
19 7FW Andrzej Omach 33 Interland Auer FC
20 5MF Stanisław Bońka 29 Interland Auer FC
21 3DF Fryderyk Chaber 27 Interland Kasztel FC
22 5MF Władysław Ferdek 32 Interland Kasztel FC
23 1GK Ameryk Nadgórski 30 Interland Kupców FC

Shireroth

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Alejian du Nigrad 20 Tellia Romero Sport
2 3DF Matthew Castaraghi 28 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
3 3DF Alexander Bonero 29 Hamland Porapa FC
4 3DF Nuno Santos Gomez 28 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
5 3DF Fjalar Stefánsson 24 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
6 5MF Rranr Kikksta 27 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
7 5MF Talsin Llwrran 23 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
8 7FW Kurt Lamberti 26 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
9 5MF Jóhann Viðarsson 28 Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
10 7FW Jalal Akwá 29 Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
11 5MF Martyn Toltenaki 27 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
12 1GK Frederico 30 Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
13 3DF Aslan Leijonið 25 Sanilla AC Siccre Imperiale
14 5MF Legus 29 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
15 5MF Jonas Overstag 26 Shireroth FC Apollo
16 7FW Sdeli Liurion 26 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
17 5MF Tor Svensson 29 Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
18 3DF Ted Overbeck 28 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
19 3DF Juli Rhahédar 23 Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
20 7FW Gary Smith 29 Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
21 7FW Adolf Mather 27 Shireroth FC Apollo
22 7FW Peter Barenski 22 Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
23 1GK Benjamin Sanders 35 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha

Tellia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Aleksandr Terzić 27 Tellia AC Scoglitto
2 3DF Valérien Hertz 25 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
3 3DF Alessandro De Laurentiis 22 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
4 3DF Pasquale di Montezemolo 24 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 3DF Marco Schiavvi 29 Tellia Romero Sport
6 3DF René Sgarbini 25 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
7 5MF Sezer Özker 22 Hamland FC Garrak
8 5MF Isaac Mahler 22 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
9 7FW Anthony Denoix-Moreau 21 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
10 5MF Massimo Santoni 27 Tellia Romero Sport
11 5MF Marko Zajc 24 Tellia Romero Sport
12 1GK Simone Di Maggio 28 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
13 3DF Mariano Zavoli 26 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
14 5MF Riccardo Ganau 21 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
15 7FW Armando Uggè 23 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
16 5MF Frederico Diamo 28 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
17 7FW Gianluca Salmoiraghi 22 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
18 7FW Andrea Luca Peruzzi 23 Hamland Porapa FC
19 3DF Haskel Bernstein 20 Tellia Romero Sport
20 5MF Anton Maria Balducci 26 Tellia AC Scoglitto
21 5MF Loreto Quaglio 27 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
22 3DF Niccolò Pedrazzini 25 Tellia Ocula ASC
23 1GK Thibault Guillermety 23 Tellia AC Fiorecittà

Group C

Ashkenatza

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Ben Szhmuel 30 Ashkenatza Lokomotiv Rabintzov
2 3DF Shivek Zylerberg 28 Ashkenatza Oktagon Nenianiou
3 3DF Vladek Rabinowicz 23 Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg
4 5MF Chaim Liebel 26 Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg
5 3DF Paul Epstein 29 Hamland Porapa FC
6 3DF Iser Schuldberg 26 Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg
7 5MF Barak Weitzman 21 Hamland Maccabi Judah
8 5MF Dovid Mahler 26 Shireroth Imperial United
9 7FW Gavrel Levandovskiy 20 Tellia Romero Sport
10 7FW Frenkel Bruno 22 Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg
11 5MF Dovid Tzipris 23 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
12 1GK Tim Klein 30 Hamland Ersoy Academics
13 3DF Feivel Herzog 26 Ashkenatza Lokomotiv Rabintzov
14 3DF Ronnie Szmulever 27 Hamland Asga Nomads
15 5MF Tzvi Wasserman 31 Shireroth Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth
16 3DF Motke Shkolnik 22 Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg
17 5MF Dominik Sholz 21 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
18 5MF Stanislas Zelikowicz 19 Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg
19 7FW David Aven 30 Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg
20 7FW Hersh Spielmann 24 Ashkenatza Lokomotiv Rabintzov
21 5MF Guy Eisenberg 23 Ashkenatza Krelitz Kommandos
22 1GK Ariel Royz 34 Ashkenatza Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah
23 7FW Ben Neumann 28 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio

Hamland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rodney MacLeod 30 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
2 3DF Ray Kartiksti 30 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
3 3DF James Berry 24 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
4 3DF Jonathan O'Hara 28 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
5 5MF Enoch Martin 28 Hamland Porapa FC
6 3DF Peter MacKenȝie 30 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
7 5MF Ray Johnstone 27 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
8 5MF Eric Heinhorn 25 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
9 7FW Oliver Adamson 22 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
10 5MF Jules Scott 29 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
11 7FW Benjamin Craig 28 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
12 1GK Alan Moore 25 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
13 3DF Dean Martins 26 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
14 3DF Peter O'Reilly 18 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
15 3DF Eddie Winters 30 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
16 5MF Ian O'Hara 27 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
17 5MF Robert Peck 22 Hamland Porapa FC
18 7FW Justin Meeks 22 Hamland Tly Hibernian
19 5MF Enoch Aguiar 25 Hamland FC Garrak
20 7FW Ernest Mandiola 23 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
21 7FW Andrew Miller 20 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
22 1GK Tim Adossi 22 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
23 5MF Billy McVeigh 28 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC

North Antarctica

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Quentin Markhams 27 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
2 3DF Jordan Maxime 28 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
3 3DF Johny Dreco 25 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
4 3DF Hugo Gomes 22 North Antarctica Livingston United
5 3DF Wesley Germain 29 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
6 5MF Ezeo Maartens 30 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
7 5MF Jonathan Smalling 23 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
8 5MF Jonathan Gonzales 27 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
9 7FW Ishmael Kazenaghi 31 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
10 7FW William Maynard 26 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
11 5MF Andrew Young 20 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
12 1GK Jim Sanders 31 North Antarctica Livingston United
13 3DF Ötmal Uzamel 33 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
14 3DF Steven Kingsley 29 North Antarctica New Livingston FC
15 3DF Robert Agude 23 North Antarctica Livingston United
16 3DF Efrain Azacuelpa 18 North Antarctica Real Murcia
17 5MF Ruud Plasil 31 North Antarctica New Livingston FC
18 5MF Marko Muller 21 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
19 5MF Rafael Caro 21 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
20 7FW Jonathan Fiorentino 20 North Antarctica Real Murcia
21 7FW Rudy Robertsen 27 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
22 7FW Rafael Konstantinov 20 North Antarctica Real Murcia
23 1GK William Rhodes 31 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers

Nova English Korea

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Tae Nam-Koong 33 Nova England West Grinstead FC
2 3DF Lee Nam-Hwan 31 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
3 3DF Lee Hong-Jo 30 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
4 5MF François Yohannes 32 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
5 3DF Lee Jung-Hwan 31 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
6 3DF Lee Nook-San 23 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
7 5MF Lee Geum-Yong 21 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
8 5MF Kim Yong-Woo 26 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
9 7FW Jung Hyun-Min 23 Hamland Ersoy Academics
10 7FW Ahn Tai-Lo 28 Tellia Romero Sport
11 5MF Park Ji-Pyo 29 Tellia Ocula ASC
12 7FW Lee Jin-Su 32 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
13 1GK Cha Il-Ji 32 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
14 3DF Lee Noh-Su 31 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
15 3DF Kim Nam-Young 29 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
16 5MF Jo Park-Lee 24 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
17 5MF Lee Shin-Ho 24 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
18 3DF Yoon Jae-Son 22 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
19 5MF Young Nam-San 32 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
20 7FW Seol Tae-Ki 29 Craitland Kealb FC
21 5MF Aki-Lee Peterson 27 Nova England West Grinstead FC
22 3DF Lim Seung-Woo 25 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
23 1GK Kim Hong-Il 33 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC

Group D

Craitland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jack Vorgensen 33 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Daniel Hjansen 23 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
3 3DF Alexis Proteņ 26 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
4 5MF Hänä Zensen 25 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 5MF Hjaņ Herä 32 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
6 3DF Paulio Demhivo 33 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
7 5MF Manta Pellegrino 33 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
8 5MF Jon-Jan Jónsen 29 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
9 7FW Tim Isrdlvarien 26 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
10 7FW Freddie Gaärsen 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Lydveldt Loresen 28 Craitland Kealb FC
12 5MF Ben Viĵoa 29 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
13 1GK Oscar Senovichi 36 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
14 3DF Marc Demhivo 29 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
15 5MF Jan Mikelt 25 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
16 7FW Tobias Vorgensen 25 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
17 5MF Tiem Pellegrino Jones 31 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
18 5MF Olivier Dermäna 27 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
19 5MF David Loresen 24 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
20 1GK Tim Ula 23 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
21 7FW Lucas Zaya 30 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
22 3DF Jon Anders Larsen 32 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
23 3DF Will Jonsen 31 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC

Nova England

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Nicholas Harfield 26 Nova England AFC Heartpool
2 3DF Clive Austonov 31 Nova England AFC Heartpool
3 3DF Matthew Ragnus 28 Craitland Kealb FC
4 3DF John Mattel 27 Nova England AFC Heartpool
5 3DF Max Herbert 32 Nova England St John's FC
6 5MF Jeff Johnson 31 Hamland Porapa FC
7 5MF Theo Sinclair 23 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
8 7FW Callum Sorrel 33 Nova England AFC Heartpool
9 5MF Peter Nelson 29 Nova England West Grinstead FC
10 7FW Ka'an Peterson 34 Nova England AFC Heartpool
11 5MF Richard Jones 32 Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
12 3DF Filipe Da Costa 30 Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
13 3DF Phillip Hadden 30 Nova England West Grinstead FC
14 5MF Jack Jones 29 Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
15 7FW Andrew Lee 31 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
16 5MF Nigel Bradford 26 North Antarctica Olympique Livingston
17 7FW Ricardo Jones 24 Passas Zidado West United
18 1GK Owen Jones 25 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
19 1GK Chris Patel 27 Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
20 7FW Alex Kiker 32 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
21 5MF Vincent Weber 31 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
22 5MF Robert Alcott 27 Hamland Asga Nomads
23 3DF Harley Smith 24 Nova England AFC Heartpool

Novatainia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcel Yola 28 Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
2 3DF Joseph Birdseye 29 Passas AC Zimia
3 3DF Tom Nova 26 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
4 3DF Mart Hil'jandé 30 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
5 3DF Patrick Little 28 Novatainia St Nova City
6 5MF Chris Alberto 24 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
7 5MF Lars Mkvenner 26 North Antarctica Real Murcia
8 5MF David Cee 25 Novatainia Novatica United
9 5MF Lijah Cuu 28 Novatainia Ridgedon Rams
10 7FW Vir Tagnus 29 Hamland Porapa FC
11 5MF Jason Ajax 30 North Antarctica Livingston United
12 7FW Iago Othello 34 Novatainia Novatica United
13 1GK Damian Bozanić 23 Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
14 7FW Colm Corbec 29 Novatainia Ridgedon Rams
15 5MF Charlie Cahill 28 Novatainia Novatica United
16 7FW Ricardo Carlton 29 North Antarctica Atletico Antartida FC
17 5MF Zig Cee 27 Shireroth Imperial United
18 3DF Peter Morrowind 29 Novatainia Novatica West
19 1GK Thomas McBride 25 Novatainia Helenax Rovers
20 3DF Ryan Long-Ashton 25 Novatainia St Nova City
21 3DF Robert Orhill 30 Novatainia Helenax Rovers
22 5MF Duncan MacBeth 32 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
23 5MF Stoney Fox 27 North Antarctica Livingston City

Zandarijn

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Arjen Kleusen 31 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
2 3DF Krzijsztijan Aawlzeczaa 26 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
3 3DF Mark Schneidau 30 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
4 3DF Peter Vandem 31 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
5 3DF Jan de Wijnen 29 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
6 5MF Pavel Zenden 28 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
7 5MF Gabriël Joors 30 Craitland Kealb FC
8 5MF Daniël van Scheil 28 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
9 7FW William Tyas 29 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
10 7FW Stephan van Hajn 30 North Antarctica Livingston United
11 5MF Arjen Paats 27 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
12 3DF Edwin Caatinga 24 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
13 1GK Michiel van Klaar 33 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
14 5MF Daniël Lavan-Olsen 23 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
15 5MF Mickaël Quelvennec 27 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
16 5MF Freddie ten Brinckelen 20 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
17 7FW Chris van der Schouw 29 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
18 3DF Jonas van Cruyningen 23 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
19 3DF Ruud Maelen 30 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
20 5MF Jón Dannehl 26 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
21 1GK Oji van Goor den Oosterlingh 34 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
22 7FW Tom de Zyla 25 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
23 3DF Tom Kickx 29 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt