2011 FMF World Cup squads

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2011 FMF World Cup was the sixth FMF World Cup, and was held in Shireroth between 13 August and 4 September 2011. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty-three players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 23, with exactly three named goalkeepers.

Group A

Alexandria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rémi Marin 30 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
2 3DF David Belle 32 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
3 3DF Manuel Pegazo 27 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
4 5MF Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera 20 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
5 3DF Cyril Kopaczewski 25 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
6 5MF Francesc Xavier Alonso 29 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
7 5MF Fábio González 27 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
8 5MF Sébastien Focán 32 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
9 5MF Khalid Mohamed 29 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
10 5MF Tamer Modrem 20 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
11 7FW Florent Lassana-Traoré 27 Alexandria Club Imperiale
12 5MF Yannick Ancelin 25 Alexandria AS Ibelin
13 1GK Diego Pedro 29 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
14 3DF Ibrahima Diarra 26 Alexandria Club Imperiale
15 3DF Djamel Zarabi 27 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
16 7FW Lucien Graf 23 Alexandria Alain Wolves
17 7FW Francis de la Vega 28 Alexandria Real Loredo
18 3DF Martin Esmé 26 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
19 3DF Javier Santos 20 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
20 7FW Álexis Carrasco 22 Alexandria Alain Wolves
21 5MF Damián Sala 24 Alexandria AS Ibelin
22 3DF Frédéric du Clèrc 28 Alexandria Real Loredo
23 1GK Alexandre von Heil 32 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic

Shireroth

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Frederico 28 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
2 3DF Matthew Castaraghi 26 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
3 3DF Didinho 32 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
4 3DF Nuno Santos Gomez 26 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
5 3DF Juli Rhahédar 21 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
6 5MF Rranr Kikksta 25 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
7 5MF Talsin Llwrran 21 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
8 7FW Kurt Lamberti 24 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
9 5MF Jóhann Viðarsson 26 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
10 7FW Gary Smith 27 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
11 5MF Mickey Graves 31 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
12 1GK Edson Moreira 27 Shireroth Imperial United
13 3DF Aslan Leijonið 23 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
14 3DF Kirk Harmett 20 Tellia Romero Sport
15 5MF Jonas Overstag 24 Shireroth FC Apollo
16 7FW Adolf Mather 25 Shireroth FC Apollo
17 5MF Tor Svensson 27 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
18 7FW Jalal Akwá 27 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
19 5MF Martyn Toltenaki 25 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
20 1GK Alejian du Nigrad 18 Shireroth Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth
21 3DF Ted Overbeck 26 Shireroth Cercé FC
22 7FW Sdeli Liurion 24 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
23 3DF Alexander Bonero 27 Hamland Porapa FC

Taeland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Michja Troblinsk 32 Taeland Ersoy Pirates
2 3DF Yulrik Graatak 29 Taeland Tkir Rapids
3 3DF Erik Frokanstein 27 Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
4 3DF Gustav Galtrenki 28 Taeland Ersoy Pirates
5 5MF Uist Frankasti 28 Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
6 3DF Meleauz Timak 22 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
7 5MF Perdaf Kollingon 28 Taeland Tkir Rapids
8 5MF Andrew Treblak 30 Taeland Ersoy Pirates
9 7FW Juurik Jornson 25 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
10 5MF Barry O'Boyle 31 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
11 7FW Martin Martinson 29 Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
12 1GK Gúrak Niit 29 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
13 3DF Kotosh Níyot 31 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
14 3DF Fred MacLeod 26 Taeland Tkir Rapids
15 5MF Yon Haartons 29 Taeland Ersoy Pirates
16 7FW Tim Turner 25 Passas AC Zimia
17 5MF Oit Erkans 30 Taeland Tkir Rapids
18 7FW Iain Gortazolch 29 Taeland Ersoy Pirates
19 5MF Ramón Novo 28 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
20 7FW Roman Amaral 22 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
21 3DF Oit Perensen 22 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
22 7FW Alex Gomze 21 Taeland Ersoy Pirates
23 1GK Aaron Mor 22 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United

Toketi

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Turk ronAjain 40 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Yonel basKarän 23 Unattached
3 3DF Rekkor tönTassa 31 Unattached
4 3DF Karter jënHalain 29 Unattached
5 5MF Tucker Rask 20 Unattached
6 5MF Zachary Bucket 30 Unattached
7 7FW Ichigo Trask 26 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
8 5MF Nick Furben 28 Hamland FC Garrak
9 5MF Billie Rrannâa 22 Unattached
10 7FW Tom Kenstein 29 Unattached
11 7FW Izanaki Nakahara 20 Unattached
12 7FW Liam ronHamuji 18 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
13 5MF Mats Åström 27 Unattached
14 7FW Benjamin Giovanni Duffy 21 Unattached
15 7FW Gordon Hoss 20 Unattached
16 5MF Hamä tärKettoin 35 Unattached
17 5MF Jón Zyxveldtsen 25 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
18 3DF Duncan jorGaitin 24 Unattached
19 5MF Varin ronTeketar 19 Unattached
20 3DF Reed Smith 24 Unattached
21 1GK Holden Grier 25 Unattached
22 3DF Kielan Tarroan 22 Unattached
23 1GK Loran ronAjain 19 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha

Group B

Ashkenatza

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Ben Szhmuel 29 Ashkenatza Lokomotiv Rabintzov
2 3DF Shivek Zylerberg 26 Ashkenatza Oktagon Nenianiou
3 3DF Vladek Rabinowicz 21 Ashkenatza Krelitz Kommandos
4 5MF Lev Levine 29 Ashkenatza Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah
5 3DF Paul Epstein 27 Hamland Porapa FC
6 3DF Yitzhak Lieber 26 Ashkenatza Oktagon Nenianiou
7 5MF Emil Garinov 31 Ashkenatza Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah
8 5MF Maurycy Darezewicz 29 Ashkenatza Mykola Lytvyn Bratava
9 7FW Ben Neumann 26 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
10 7FW Frenkel Bruno 20 Ashkenatza Krelitz Kommandos
11 5MF Dovid Tzipris 21 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
12 3DF Aviv Moss 25 Ashkenatza Mykola Lytvyn Bratava
13 1GK Ariel Royz 32 Ashkenatza Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah
14 5MF Saul Nitzan 19 Ashkenatza Krelitz Kommandos
15 5MF Dovid Mahler 24 Shireroth Imperial United
16 7FW Ulrich Koenig 21 Ashkenatza Krelitz Kommandos
17 3DF Naftali Rosencrantz 30 Ashkenatza Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah
18 5MF Tzvi Wasserman 29 Shireroth Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth
19 7FW Aharon Berl 27 Ashkenatza Oktagon Nenianiou
20 1GK Tim Klein 28 Hamland Ersoy Academics
21 5MF Guy Eisenberg 21 Ashkenatza Krelitz Kommandos
22 3DF Ronnie Szmulever 25 Hamland Asga Nomads
23 7FW Moshe Heine 22 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio

Natopia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Max Drury 27 Natopia Avenged City Punks
2 3DF John Benden 30 Natopia Tasneemia City Bulls
3 5MF Victor von Castleberry 29 Natopia Avenged City Punks
4 3DF Mark Latiz 29 Natopia Tasneemia City Bulls
5 3DF Roger Azin 28 Natopia Azingrad Lions
6 7FW Arthur Pavle 28 Natopia Lindström City Goats
7 5MF Elijah Karoly 26 Alexandria Real Loredo
8 5MF Ismail Cunmulaj 27 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
9 3DF Joshua Murphy-Lee 26 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
10 7FW Howard Fieser 31 Natopia Mehlville Panthers
11 5MF Anthony von Hazelwood 28 Natopia Hazelwood City Dukes
12 5MF Raymond Luxury-Yacht 32 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
13 1GK Robyert Henyri 33 Natopia Butter Cow City Eucas
14 5MF James Shin 32 Natopia Lindström City Goats
15 3DF Steve Collins 25 Natopia Hazelwood City Dukes
16 7FW Jason Sulls 24 Natopia Tapfer Point Eternals
17 3DF Giacomo Tedeschi 24 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
18 7FW Ilyas Chowdhury 23 Alexandria Club Imperiale
19 3DF Leonardo da Silva Alves 29 Natopia Mehlville Panthers
20 5MF Christophe von Bagelberry 22 Natopia Butter Cow City Eucas
21 7FW Michael Stanescu 26 Natopia Tapfer Point Eternals
22 5MF Finchley Walhamstow 25 Natopia Hazelwood City Dukes
23 1GK Gaillard Concorde 28 Natopia Azingrad Lions

Passas

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcus East 37 Passas AC Zimia
2 3DF Óscar Hurtado 31 Passas AC Zimia
3 3DF Stede Bonny 33 Passas Zidado West United
4 3DF Dannis Pritchard 22 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
5 5MF Tom Arans 24 Hamland FC Garrak
6 3DF Neil Davis 29 Passas AC Zimia
7 5MF Thomas Ellsworth 27 Passas Zidado West United
8 5MF Nick Verkslamp 30 Passas Zidado West United
9 7FW Łukasz Dąbrowski 21 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
10 5MF Danijel Đorđević 19 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
11 7FW Phillip Sherman 25 Passas AC Zimia
12 1GK Adam Shawnessy 27 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
13 5MF Sa Pazi 24 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
14 5MF James Woods 38 Passas AC Zimia
15 7FW James Stewart 24 Passas Zidado West United
16 5MF Valentine Santos 23 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
17 5MF Stephen Glasgow 35 Passas AC Zimia
18 3DF Gregorios Sinyakos 19 Tellia AC Scoglitto
19 3DF David Boone 25 Passas Zidado West United
20 7FW Harland Sanders 40 Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
21 3DF Timothy Johnson 23 Passas AC Zimia
22 7FW Alex Danelon 23 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
23 1GK Tom Henry 25 Passas Zidado West United

Victoria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Ricky James 33 Victoria Real Riego
2 3DF Tim Browning 28 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
3 3DF Michael Cambridge 27 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
4 5MF Mark Attfield 27 Victoria Buthminster Athletic
5 3DF Chris Valentine 25 Victoria Buthminster Athletic
6 3DF Christian Middleton 23 Victoria Amblebridge United
7 5MF Daniel Perry 31 Victoria Buthminster Athletic
8 5MF Greg Glenning 26 Victoria Buthminster Athletic
9 7FW Eric Smithfield 29 Antica Newport City FC
10 7FW Ian Villa 28 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
11 5MF Mike Jamizzo 27 Victoria Real Riego
12 3DF Jonathan Mitchell 24 Victoria Newhaven FC
13 1GK Chris Patel 21 Victoria Buthminster Athletic
14 7FW Lucas Yballa 27 Victoria Buthminster Athletic
15 5MF Danny Craze 26 Victoria Newhaven FC
16 5MF Hamish Anderson 21 Victoria Strathalmond Academical
17 7FW Arran Combesen 30 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
18 3DF Caspar Dawson 18 Victoria Buthminster Athletic
19 7FW Adam Pascal 22 Victoria Tiperly Rovers
20 5MF Peter Jackson 27 Victoria Tiperly Rovers
21 5MF Hugh Jones 22 Victoria Tiperly Rovers
22 1GK John Mynor 25 Victoria Tiperly Rovers
23 3DF Louis Henry 24 Victoria Tiperly Rovers

Group C

Antica

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Nigel Newman 31 Antica Newport City FC
2 3DF Derek Smith 25 Antica Newport City FC
3 3DF Marcelo Monaco 27 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
4 3DF Roman Abrahmov 32 Antica Newport City FC
5 3DF Hans Dausch 23 Antica Aurelius Academics
6 5MF Alexander Kern 24 Tellia Romero Sport
7 5MF Anthony Blarg 20 Antica Aurelius Academics
8 5MF Bob Eteander 25 Hamland Ersoy Academics
9 5MF Ezequiel Leston 24 Antica Newport City FC
10 7FW Bob Ends 21 Antica Aurelius Academics
11 7FW Curtis O'Toole 29 Antica Skiron FA
12 1GK Winfred Brakeman 22 Antica Aurelius Academics
13 3DF Quentin Linington 23 Antica Antican FC
14 3DF George Steagall 27 Antica Antican FC
15 3DF Winston Genz 22 Hamland Asga Nomads
16 3DF William Robertovitz 29 Antica Antican FC
17 5MF Mick Nick 24 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
18 5MF Benjamin Wibbens 19 Antica Antican FC
19 5MF Magnus College 25 Antica Aurelius Academics
20 7FW Malmentrop Zeteb 22 Antica Albion Muttoners United FC
21 7FW Brandon Merriott 22 Antica Antican FC
22 7FW Sebastian Knueppel 22 Antica Aurelius Academics
23 1GK Bagatron O'Dicketh 34 Antica Albion Muttoners United FC

Craitland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jack Vorgensen 31 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Jon Anders Larsen 30 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
3 3DF Alexis Proteņ 24 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
4 3DF Jón Hjansen 30 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
5 5MF Hjaņ Herä 30 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
6 3DF Paulio Demhivo 31 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
7 5MF Manta Pellegrino 31 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
8 5MF Toby Vorgensen 30 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
9 7FW Lydveldt Jonmikeltsen 21 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
10 7FW Freddie Gaärsen 26 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Markko Edmildón 29 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
12 3DF Phil Demb 33 Hamland Porapa FC
13 5MF Yaqin Senovichi 30 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
14 5MF Hänä Zensen 23 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
15 7FW Zen Daviddlaw 23 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
16 7FW Hanast Pellegrino 31 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
17 5MF Tiem Pellegrino Jones 29 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
18 1GK Vorgeņ Pellegrino 28 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
19 5MF Hjaņ Pellegrino Jones 30 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
20 5MF Äl Chentzansio-Herä 29 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
21 7FW Tommy Hjansen 29 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
22 3DF Daniel Hjansen 21 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
23 1GK Oscar Senovichi 34 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC

Nova England

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Nicholas Harfield 24 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
2 3DF Clive Austonov 29 Nova England AFC Heartpool
3 3DF Matthew Ragnus 26 Craitland Kealb FC
4 3DF John Mattel 25 Nova England AFC Heartpool
5 3DF Max Herbert 30 Nova England East Moorland FC
6 5MF Jeff Johnson 29 Hamland Porapa FC
7 5MF Theo Sinclair 21 Victoria Buthminster Athletic
8 7FW Callum Sorrel 31 Nova England AFC Heartpool
9 5MF Peter Nelson 27 Nova England West Grinstead FC
10 7FW Ka'an Peterson 32 Nova England AFC Heartpool
11 5MF Richard Jones 30 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
12 3DF Filipe Da Costa 28 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC
13 3DF Phillip Hadden 28 Nova England West Grinstead FC
14 5MF Jack Jones 27 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
15 7FW Andrew Lee 29 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
16 5MF Nigel Bradford 24 Nova England AFC Heartpool
17 7FW Ricardo Jones 22 Passas Zidado West United
18 1GK Owen Jones 23 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
19 1GK Chris Patel 25 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
20 7FW Alex Kiker 30 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
21 5MF Vincent Weber 29 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
22 5MF Robert Alcott 25 Hamland Asga Nomads
23 3DF Harley Smith 22 Nova England AFC Heartpool

Tellia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Aleksandr Terzić 25 Tellia Romero Sport
2 3DF Valérien Hertz 23 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
3 3DF Alessandro De Laurentiis 20 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
4 3DF Pasquale di Montezemolo 22 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 3DF Ricardo Lavichelli 24 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
6 5MF Leonardo Bortolotti 26 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
7 5MF Sezer Özker 20 Tellia Romero Sport
8 5MF Isaac Mahler 20 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
9 7FW Anthony Denoix-Moreau 19 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
10 5MF Frederico Diamo 26 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
11 5MF Vincenzo Motta 32 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
12 1GK Simone Di Maggio 26 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
13 7FW Gianni D'Alessandro 27 Tellia Inter Vecchiavo
14 5MF Massimo Santoni 25 Tellia Romero Sport
15 5MF Marko Zajc 22 Tellia Romero Sport
16 1GK Roberto Flavienchini 30 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
17 7FW Piero Donetti 32 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
18 5MF Júlio Romána 24 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
19 3DF Martin Große 19 Tellia AC Scoglitto
20 3DF Ricardo Bonati 31 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
21 3DF Vitantonio Chiellini 26 Hamland Porapa FC
22 7FW Guillermo Trescrara 32 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
23 3DF Marco Schiavvi 27 Tellia Romero Sport

Group D

Babkha

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rewzebh Thana 29 Babkha Sathrati Conquistadors
2 3DF Shhebaz Newraana 24 Babkha Vey Bleaters
3 3DF Ferhad Alelhwerda 31 Babkha The Eternal FC
4 3DF Pewelad Perewaza 27 Babkha Kara Vipers
5 3DF Feramerz Hekemet 25 Babkha Truva Exiles
6 5MF Daras Dakera 21 Babkha Athletic Sajin Slavers
7 5MF Bhernegu Pearsafer 27 Babkha Truva Exiles
8 5MF Araan Mafa 25 Babkha Vayelon Firewolves
9 5MF Arash Newada 30 Babkha Raspur Militants
10 7FW Keameshad Jewada 22 Babkha Kara Vipers
11 7FW Pearesa Kewesha 28 Babkha Vayelon Firewolves
12 1GK Mahmoud Merhaban 25 Antica Newport City FC
13 1GK Zerteshet Mezema 20 Babkha Raspur Militants
14 3DF Feradewn Ghelama 21 Babkha Vayelon Firewolves
15 3DF Ferzan Shalechea 22 Babkha Vey Bleaters
16 3DF Naasa Shahsaah 34 Babkha Kara Vipers
17 3DF Sohrab Semanejead 31 Babkha Athletic Sajin Slavers
18 5MF Taredad Nekhea 24 Babkha Vey Bleaters
19 5MF Ali Maleki 25 Babkha Sathrati Conquistadors
20 5MF Saameke Gula 29 Babkha The Eternal FC
21 7FW Berna Tajake 19 Babkha Sathrati Conquistadors
22 7FW Mahmoud Cheremshar 24 Babkha Raspur Militants
23 7FW Saeed Saweja 27 Babkha Truva Exiles

Batavia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Tom Meessen 27 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
2 7FW Jeroen van Veen 20 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
3 3DF Alejandro Hodzelmans 28 Batavia Irrelse Boys
4 3DF Judoc Meesters 23 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
5 7FW Jowi Bach 24 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
6 7FW Jan Mioch 26 Batavia Royal Windsor
7 5MF Hendrik de Boer 28 Batavia Royal Windsor
8 5MF Pieter Leefma 25 Batavia Ravensburger A
9 5MF Gerard Reve 27 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
10 3DF Rien van Rethel 29 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
11 3DF Nul van Enen 30 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
12 1GK Ricardo Smorenburg 31 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
13 5MF Tom Scholten 28 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
14 7FW Jodocus van Haltna 24 Batavia Irrelse Boys
15 3DF Jonas Windsor 24 Batavia Irrelse Boys
16 3DF Rick Ritsma 26 Batavia Ravensburger A
17 7FW Roel van Zenderen 24 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
18 1GK Michiel Cuiypers 32 Batavia Atlantis Leyden
19 3DF Michiel de Ruyter 23 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
20 5MF Davy Vonensla 28 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
21 5MF Ronny Pietersen 23 Batavia Ravensburger A
22 5MF Hare Pleuris 30 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
23 7FW Midas Aalmans 26 Batavia Atlantis Leyden

Hamland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rodney MacLeod 28 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
2 3DF Ray Kartiksti 28 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
3 3DF James Berry 22 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
4 3DF Jonathan O'Hara 26 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
5 5MF Enoch Martin 26 Hamland Porapa FC
6 3DF Peter MacKenȝie 28 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
7 5MF Ray Johnstone 25 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
8 5MF Eric Heinhorn 23 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
9 7FW Kieran Crooks 21 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
10 5MF Jules Scott 27 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
11 7FW Benjamin Craig 26 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
12 1GK Lewis MacAlter 27 Hamland FC Garrak
13 3DF Dean Martins 24 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
14 3DF Andrew Mortensen 28 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
15 3DF Eddie Winters 28 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
16 5MF Ian O'Hara 25 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
17 5MF Henry Donaldson 30 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
18 7FW Jamie Mearns 24 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
19 5MF John MacKenzie 23 Hamland Tly Hibernian
20 7FW Oliver Adamson 20 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
21 7FW Andrew Miller 18 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
22 1GK Alan Moore 23 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
23 5MF Billy McVeigh 26 Shireroth Mortis Mercatoria FC

Interland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jan Kepp 29 Interland FC Nowograd
2 3DF Łukasz Ziebro 25 Interland FC Nowograd
3 3DF Andrzej Anders 26 Interland FC Nowograd
4 3DF Henryk Diabeł 27 Hamland Tly Hibernian
5 5MF Oskar Łapacz 26 Interland FC Nowograd
6 5MF Filip Maskat 29 Interland FC Abramowice
7 3DF Patryk Gadowicz 23 Interland FC Abramowice
8 5MF Dariusz Drzewny 27 Interland FC Nowograd
9 7FW Jerzy Golański 28 Interland FC Abramowice
10 7FW Marian Wyzywan 27 Hamland Asga Nomads
11 7FW Mariusz Gazetowicz 24 Interland FC Nowograd
12 5MF Tadeusz Mostowny 25 Hamland Tly Hibernian
13 1GK Stanisław Klepka 30 Interland FC Abramowice
14 5MF Zbigniew Kolarek 27 Interland FC Abramowice
15 7FW Władysław Ojczewicz 25 Interland FC Abramowice
16 3DF Ireneusz Kroll 31 Interland FC Nowograd
17 3DF Krzysztof Łukasz 27 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
18 7FW Marcin Orwolski 26 Interland Virtua SAR FC
19 7FW Andrzej Omach 31 Interland Auer FC
20 5MF Stanisław Bońka 27 Interland Auer FC
21 3DF Fryderyk Chaber 25 Interland Kasztel FC
22 5MF Władysław Ferdek 30 Interland Kasztel FC
23 1GK Ameryk Nadgórski 28 Interland Kupców FC