2010 FMF World Cup squads

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2010 FMF World Cup was the fifth FMF World Cup, and was held in Hamland between 1 August and 25 August 2010. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty-three players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 23, with a minimum two named goalkeepers.

Group A

Hamland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rodney MacLeod 27 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
2 3DF Ray Kartiksti 26 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
3 3DF Jay Lennian 22 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
4 3DF George O'Malley 29 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
5 5MF Enoch Martin 25 Hamland Porapa FC
6 3DF Peter MacKenȝie 27 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
7 5MF Ronald Brown 29 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
8 5MF Eric Heinhorn 22 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
9 7FW George Johnson 31 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
10 5MF Jules Scott 26 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
11 7FW Benjamin Craig 25 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
12 1GK Harold Oldaur 32 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
13 3DF Andrew Diren 26 Hamland Asga Nomads
14 3DF Jonathan O'Hara 25 Hamland Porapa FC
15 3DF Eddie Winters 27 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
16 5MF Hillel Antar 24 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
17 5MF Henry Donaldson 29 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
18 7FW Jamie Mearns 23 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
19 5MF Donald Kingston 28 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
20 7FW David Campbell 27 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
21 7FW Andrew Miller 17 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
22 1GK Lewis MacAlter 26 Hamland FC Garrak
23 5MF Billy McVeigh 25 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz

Passas

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcus East 36 Passas AC Zimia
2 3DF Óscar Hurtado 30 Passas AC Zimia
3 3DF Stede Bonny 32 Passas Zidado West United
4 3DF Isaac King 28 Passas Newvillage Knights
5 3DF Neil Davis 28 Passas South City Inter
6 5MF Eddie Van Heart 28 Passas South City Inter
7 5MF Thomas Ellsworth 26 Passas Zidado West United
8 5MF Nick Verkslamp 29 Passas Zidado West United
9 7FW Łukasz Dąbrowski 20 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
10 7FW Phillip Sherman 24 Passas AC Zimia
11 5MF Danijel Đorđević 18 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
12 1GK Elijah Sayer 26 Passas Newvillage Knights
13 5MF Sa Pazi 23 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
14 5MF James Woods 37 Passas AC Zimia
15 7FW James Stewart 23 Passas South City Captains
16 5MF John Nirimorf 25 Passas South City Inter
17 5MF Stephen Glasgow 34 Passas AC Zimia
18 3DF Gregorios Sinyakos 18 Tellia AC Scoglitto
19 3DF David Boone 24 Passas Zibert FC
20 7FW Harland Sanders 39 Passas Zibert FC
21 3DF Timothy Johnson 22 Passas AC Zimia
22 7FW Henry Read 25 Passas Newvillage Knights
23 1GK Tom Henry 24 Passas South City Inter

Tellia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Fabrizio Daniello 30 Passas Zidado West United
2 3DF Martin Große 18 Tellia AC Scoglitto
3 3DF Leonzio Pandolfi 30 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
4 3DF Pasquale di Montezemolo 21 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 3DF Marco Schiavvi 26 Tellia Romero Sport
6 5MF Kristófer Jóhansson 20 Tellia AC Scoglitto
7 7FW Gianluca Salmoiraghi 19 Tellia FC Bayern Klemmen
8 5MF Franz Menzola 31 Passas Zidado West United
9 7FW Andrea Luca Peruzzi 20 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
10 5MF Frederico Diamo 25 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
11 5MF Vincenzo Motta 31 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
12 3DF Valérien Hertz 22 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
13 5MF Sezer Özker 19 Tellia Romero Sport
14 5MF Leonardo Bortolotti 25 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
15 3DF Michele Contè 25 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
16 1GK Roberto Flavienchini 29 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
17 7FW Piero Donetti 31 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
18 5MF Júlio Romána 23 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
19 5MF Anton Maria Balducci 23 Tellia FC Bayern Klemmen
20 1GK Massimo Zappa 29 Tellia AC Scoglitto
21 3DF Yakov Cohen 19 Tellia Romero Sport
22 7FW Guillermo Trescrara 31 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
23 3DF Alessandro De Laurentiis 19 Tellia FC Fiorecittà

Toketi

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Turk ronAjain 39 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Praji Nuesin 31 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
3 3DF Timmu Ranjana 29 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
4 5MF Yafan Firanjan 30 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
5 3DF Nuiar Jufirya 25 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
6 3DF Richard Miesin 26 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
7 5MF Ichigo Trask 25 Toketi Dekiru Demons
8 5MF Nick Furben 27 Toketi Dekiru Demons
9 7FW Alberto Trask 27 Toketi Dekiru Demons
10 7FW Tom Kenstein 28 Toketi Dekiru Demons
11 5MF Pietro Largen 31 Toketi Dekiru Demons
12 7FW Erin Jowasaki 29 Toketi Dekiru Demons
13 1GK Jeordin Kafka 34 Toketi Storyäsh Wacky Wizards
14 7FW Lemelin Yarlin 32 Toketi Storyäsh Wacky Wizards
15 5MF Praper Nag 30 Toketi Storyäsh Wacky Wizards
16 3DF Tobias Elrod 30 Toketi Skoitomashu Stingers
17 5MF Jón Zyxveldtsen 24 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
18 7FW Mariam Musal 29 Toketi Storyäsh Wacky Wizards
19 1GK Jayon Snari 25 Toketi Skoitomashu Stingers
20 5MF Wesley Yearle 27 Toketi Skoitomashu Stingers
21 7FW Raine Vlondett 24 Toketi Dekinai Destroyers
22 3DF Desch Lunneth 29 Toketi Dekinai Destroyers
23 5MF Zyzyx Mytyryzyk 26 Toketi Hamuji Athletic

Group B

Alexandria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rémi Marin 29 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
2 3DF David Belle 31 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
3 3DF Manuel Pegazo 26 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
4 5MF Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera 19 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
5 3DF Cyril Kopaczewski 24 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
6 5MF Francesc Xavier Alonso 28 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
7 5MF Damián Sala 23 Alexandria AS Ibelin
8 5MF Tamer Modrem 19 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
9 7FW Khalid Mohamed 28 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
10 7FW Daniel Taleva 28 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
11 5MF Samuel Jean 31 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
12 5MF Yannick Ancelin 24 Alexandria AS Ibelin
13 1GK Diego Pedro 28 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
14 3DF Ibrahima Diarra 25 Alexandria Club Imperiale
15 3DF Djamel Zarabi 26 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
16 7FW Ahmed Duadé 24 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
17 5MF Francis de la Vega 27 Alexandria Real Loredo
18 3DF Martin Esmé 25 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
19 5MF Fábio González 26 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
20 7FW José Aranzadi 28 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
21 7FW Álexis Carrasco 21 Alexandria Alain Wolves
22 5MF Emiliano Ferrero 23 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
23 1GK Alexandre von Heil 31 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic

Batavia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Tom Meessen 26 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
2 7FW Jeroen van Veen 19 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
3 3DF Alejandro Hodzelmans 27 Batavia Irrelse Boys
4 3DF Judoc Meesters 22 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
5 7FW Jowi Bach 23 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
6 7FW Jan Mioch 25 Batavia Royal Windsor
7 5MF Hendrik de Boer 27 Batavia Royal Windsor
8 5MF Pieter Leefma 24 Batavia Ravensburger A
9 5MF Gerard Reve 26 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
10 3DF Rien van Rethel 28 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
11 3DF Nul van Enen 29 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
12 1GK Ricardo Smorenburg 30 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
13 5MF Tom Scholten 27 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
14 7FW Jodocus van Haltna 23 Batavia Irrelse Boys
15 3DF Jonas Windsor 23 Batavia Irrelse Boys
16 3DF Rick Ritsma 25 Batavia Ravensburger A
17 7FW Roel van Zenderen 23 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
18 1GK Michiel Cuiypers 31 Batavia Atlantis Leyden
19 3DF Michiel de Ruyter 22 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
20 5MF Davy Vonensla 27 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
21 5MF Ronny Pietersen 22 Batavia Ravensburger A
22 5MF Hare Pleuris 29 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
23 7FW Midas Aalmans 25 Batavia Atlantis Leyden

Interland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jan Kepp 28 Interland FC Nowograd
2 3DF Łukasz Ziebro 24 Interland FC Nowograd
3 3DF Andrzej Anders 25 Interland FC Nowograd
4 3DF Henryk Diabeł 26 Interland FC Abramowice
5 5MF Oskar Łapacz 25 Interland FC Nowograd
6 5MF Filip Maskat 28 Interland FC Abramowice
7 3DF Patryk Gadowicz 22 Interland FC Abramowice
8 5MF Dariusz Drzewny 26 Interland FC Nowograd
9 7FW Jerzy Golański 27 Interland FC Abramowice
10 7FW Marian Wyzywan 26 Interland FC Nowograd
11 7FW Mariusz Gazetowicz 23 Interland FC Nowograd
12 5MF Tadeusz Mostowny 24 Interland FC Abramowice
13 1GK Stanisław Klepka 29 Interland FC Abramowice
14 5MF Zbigniew Kolarek 26 Interland FC Abramowice
15 7FW Władysław Ojczewicz 24 Interland FC Abramowice
16 3DF Ireneusz Kroll 30 Interland FC Nowograd
17 3DF Krzysztof Łukasz 26 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
18 7FW Marcin Orwolski 25 Interland Virtua SAR FC
19 7FW Andrzej Omach 30 Interland Auer FC
20 5MF Stanisław Bońka 26 Interland Auer FC
21 3DF Fryderyk Chaber 24 Interland Kasztel FC
22 5MF Władysław Ferdek 29 Interland Kasztel FC
23 1GK Ameryk Nadgórski 27 Interland Kupców FC

Stormark

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Miklu Loresen 28 Unattached
2 3DF Anders Laur 26 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
3 3DF Mika Kinnunen 26 Unattached
4 5MF Tim Rainer 27 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
5 3DF Andreas Halko 27 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
6 3DF Martin Jör 28 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
7 5MF Sven Luudge 26 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
8 5MF Ewald Wolfram 30 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
9 7FW Fjalar Heiðarsson 27 Alexandria AS Ibelin
10 5MF Guðsten Patreksson 29 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
11 5MF Henning Mathen 28 Craitland Kealb FC
12 7FW Jorán Levitz 26 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
13 1GK Ragnar Mulkensson 33 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
14 3DF Ketil av Silmahamnum 17 Unattached
15 5MF Tuomas Hjular 29 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
16 3DF Jyrki Paatelainen 29 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
17 5MF Jari Savolainen 29 Unattached
18 7FW Aki Mäenpää 25 Passas Zidado West United
19 7FW Sven Yngvesson 30 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
20 5MF Tommy Gamst-Pedersen 24 Passas Zidado West United
21 7FW Kristján Viðarsson 22 Unattached
22 3DF Ari Illola 26 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
23 3DF Raimo Himanen 31 Tellia AC Scoglitto

Group C

Craitland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jack Vorgensen 30 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Jon Anders Larsen 29 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
3 3DF Jón Hjansen 29 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
4 3DF Lydveldt Hjansen 31 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
5 5MF Hjaņ Herä 29 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
6 3DF Paulio Demhivo 30 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
7 5MF Manta Pellegrino 30 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
8 5MF Toby Vorgensen 29 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
9 7FW Paul Óma-ó-Täó 30 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
10 7FW Freddie Gaärsen 25 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Markko Edmildón 28 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
12 3DF Phil Demb 32 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
13 5MF Yaqin Senovichi 29 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
14 5MF Jón F'achh 30 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
15 7FW Zen Daviddlaw 22 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
16 7FW Hanast Pellegrino 30 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
17 5MF Tiem Pellegrino Jones 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
18 1GK Vorgeņ Pellegrino 27 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
19 3DF Alexis Proteņ 23 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
20 5MF Äl Chentzansio-Herä 28 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
21 7FW Tommy Hjansen 28 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
22 1GK Oscar Senovichi 33 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
23 5MF Hjaņ Pellegrino Jones 29 Craitland Cherry Trees FC

Natopia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Alan des Saint-Louis 35 Natopia Giessan Guesses
2 3DF John Benden 29 Natopia Alrodria Lions
3 5MF Victor von Castleberry 28 Natopia Punkrock Punks
4 3DF Mark Latiz 28 Natopia Alrodria Lions
5 3DF Roger Azin 27 Natopia Muckypuckyland Muckies
6 7FW Arthur Pavle 27 Natopia Ziegeland Goats
7 5MF Elijah Karoly 25 Alexandria Real Loredo
8 5MF Ismail Cunmulaj 26 Tellia AC Scoglitto
9 3DF Joshua Murphy-Lee 25 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
10 7FW Howard Fieser 30 Natopia Dracoheim Dragons
11 5MF Anthony von Hazelwood 27 Natopia Ziegeland Goats
12 5MF Raymond Luxury-Yacht 31 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
13 1GK Earl Bagelman 33 Natopia Lavalon Eucas
14 5MF James Shin 31 Natopia Andiopolis Skippers
15 3DF Steve Collins 24 Natopia Mighty Maconers
16 7FW Jason Sulls 23 Natopia Robland Raiders
17 3DF Giacomo Tedeschi 24 Tellia Romero Sport
18 7FW Ilyas Chowdhury 22 Alexandria Club Imperiale
19 3DF Leonardo da Silva Alves 28 Natopia Mighty Maconers
20 5MF Christophe von Bagelberry 21 Natopia Ziegeland Goats
21 7FW Michael Stanescu 25 Natopia Robland Raiders
22 5MF Finchley Walhamstow 24 Natopia Mighty Maconers
23 1GK Gaillard Concorde 27 Natopia Muckypuckyland Muckies

Nova England

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Paul Larkin 33 Nova England AFC Heartpool
2 3DF Clive Austonov 28 Nova England AFC Heartpool
3 3DF John Cesear 31 Nova England AFC Heartpool
4 3DF Joseph Slatter 32 Nova England East Moorland FC
5 3DF Max Herbert 29 Nova England East Moorland FC
6 5MF Jeff Johnson 28 Tellia FC Bayern Klemmen
7 5MF Marcus Downs 32 Nova England AFC Heartpool
8 7FW Callum Sorrel 30 Nova England AFC Heartpool
9 5MF Peter Nelson 26 Nova England West Grinstead FC
10 7FW Ka'an Peterson 31 Nova England AFC Heartpool
11 5MF Richard Jones 29 Unattached
12 1GK Lewis White 34 Nova England West Grinstead FC
13 3DF Phillip Hadden 27 Nova England West Grinstead FC
14 7FW Neil Forsen 30 Nova England West Grinstead FC
15 3DF John Mattel 24 Nova England AFC Heartpool
16 5MF Nigel Bradford 23 Nova England AFC Heartpool
17 7FW Ricardo Jones 21 Passas Zidado West United
18 5MF Comen Le Barte 25 Unattached
19 1GK Nicholas Harfield 23 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
20 7FW Alex Kiker 29 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
21 5MF Vincent Weber 28 Unattached
22 5MF Robert Alcott 24 Unattached
23 3DF Harley Smith 21 Nova England AFC Heartpool

Novatainia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcel Yola 25 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
2 3DF Joseph Birdseye 26 Passas Zibert FC
3 3DF Tom Nova 23 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
4 3DF Ryan Long-Ashton 22 Novatainia St Nova City
5 3DF Patrick Little 25 Novatainia St Nova City
6 5MF Chris Alberto 21 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
7 5MF Lars Mkvenner 23 Novatainia Ridgedon Rams
8 5MF David Cee 22 Novatainia Novatica United
9 5MF Lijah Cuu 25 Novatainia Ridgedon Rams
10 7FW Ricardo Carlton 26 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
11 5MF Stoney Fox 24 Novatainia Ridgedon Rams
12 7FW Iago Othello 31 Novatainia Novatica United
13 1GK Damian Bozanić 20 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
14 7FW Colm Corbec 26 Novatainia Ridgedon Rams
15 5MF Charlie Cahill 25 Novatainia Novatica United
16 3DF Robert Orhill 27 Novatainia Helenax Rovers
17 5MF Zig Cee 24 Shireroth Imperial United
18 3DF Peter Morrowind 26 Novatainia Novatica West
19 1GK Thomas McBride 22 Novatainia Helenax Rovers
20 5MF Duncan MacBeth 29 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
21 3DF Mart Hil'jandé 27 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
22 5MF Jason Ajax 27 Tellia Romero Sport
23 7FW Vir Tagnus 26 Unattached

Group D

Beaugium

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Fred Frederickson 32 Nova England AFC Heartpool
2 3DF Rob Robertson 27 Beaugium Cake Cut
3 3DF Alex Alexanderson 28 Beaugium Cake City
4 3DF Pete Peterson 30 Beaugium Sirap Slitherers
5 3DF James Jameson 29 Beaugium Sirap Slitherers
6 5MF John Johnson 28 Unattached
7 5MF Adam Adamson 28 Beaugium MadnessRovers
8 5MF Alan Alanson 30 Beaugium MadnessRovers
9 7FW Phil Phillipson 30 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
10 7FW Steve Stevenson 32 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Eddie Edwardson 25 Beaugium Cake City
12 1GK Matt Matthewson 27 Beaugium Cake City
13 5MF Benjamin Benson 24 Beaugium Cake City
14 3DF Jack Jackson 23 Beaugium Cake Cut
15 5MF Mike Michaelson 28 Beaugium Sirap Slitherers
16 7FW George Georgeson 26 Beaugium MadnessRovers
17 3DF Ray Rayson 24 Beaugium Cake Cut
18 5MF Harry Harrison 27 Beaugium MadnessRovers
19 7FW Sam Samson 28 Beaugium Sirap Slitherers
20 1GK Ollie Oliverson 23 Tellia AC Fiorecittà
21 3DF Neil Neilson 21 Unattached
22 5MF Chris Christopherson 19 Unattached
23 7FW Paul Paulson 24 Unattached

Holzborg

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK John Pottinger 34 Passas Carol Stream Athletic
2 3DF Wilhelm Schneider 25 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
3 3DF Marko Breumer 27 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
4 3DF Pedro Silva 30 Unattached
5 3DF Andrew Roman 30 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
6 5MF Alexander Hertl 26 Unattached
7 5MF Maxime Burkhardt 26 Unattached
8 5MF Jan Jansen 23 Unattached
9 5MF Philipp Metzelsacker 21 Unattached
10 7FW Jürgen Littbarski 27 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
11 7FW Kristian Jentzsch 25 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
12 1GK Hans Schmitt 24 Unattached
13 3DF Leon Anke 24 Unattached
14 5MF Otto Keffman 32 Unattached
15 7FW Dennis Meyer 26 Unattached
16 3DF Sebastian Metzelsacker 21 Unattached
17 5MF Fabian Väsen 23 Unattached
18 7FW Patrick Fischer 27 Unattached
19 1GK Wolfgang Westermann 33 Unattached
20 3DF Arne von Schlidt 26 Tellia FC Bayern Klemmen
21 5MF Markus Wagefeld 24 Unattached
22 7FW Jerome Friedrich 25 Unattached
23 5MF Conrad Hahnel 22 Unattached

Monovia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Charles Richardson 26 Monovia FC Monoviaville
2 3DF Dominic Zrinko 25 Monovia Zürich Monovia
3 3DF Louis Ducourtioux 29 Unattached
4 5MF Michel Wojchiechowski 28 Monovia Zürich Monovia
5 3DF Karlo Tkalčić 25 Unattached
6 3DF David Große 22 Alexandria Real Loredo
7 5MF Adam Lalić 20 Alexandria Club Imperiale
8 5MF Matthew Kiedis 26 Monovia Zürich Monovia
9 7FW Armand Diarra 22 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
10 7FW Vince O'Brien 25 Monovia Monovian Lions
11 5MF Jean-Baptiste Alain 29 Unattached
12 3DF Miroslav Popović 25 Monovia Monovian Lions
13 5MF Robert Zabavnik 23 Unattached
14 3DF Petar Nikolić 24 Monovia Zürich Monovia
15 7FW Adam Štefánik 23 Unattached
16 5MF Milan Jovanov 27 Monovia FC Monoviaville
17 7FW Zoran Tomašević 22 Monovia Monovian Lions
18 1GK Grégory Maurel 24 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
19 3DF Jermison Clargo 27 Monovia Monovian Lions
20 5MF Sebastian Smith 31 Monovia FC Monoviaville
21 7FW Lucas Zaya 27 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
22 3DF Zvonimír Emanš 25 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
23 5MF Petr Manič 28 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA

Valencia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Daniel Palazio 29 Tellia AC Fiorecittà
2 3DF Gonzalo Reveillière 27 Unattached
3 3DF Luís Alves 20 Unattached
4 3DF Jesús Moreira 31 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
5 5MF Gilberto Ferreira 30 Unattached
6 3DF Vítor Emmanuel 32 Alexandria Sebastianian Fury
7 5MF Santiago Javier 20 Unattached
8 5MF Juninho Santos 23 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
9 7FW Jesús Castillón 26 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
10 7FW Manny Cabrera 29 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
11 5MF Xavier Levas 31 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
12 1GK Gustavo Valladarés 24 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
13 3DF Luís Blanco 25 Novatainia Helenax Rovers
14 3DF Diego Camachón 27 Tellia Romero Sport
15 7FW José Manuel Zaragoza 31 Alexandria Sebastianian Fury
16 3DF Daniel Álvarez 30 Unattached
17 5MF José Parechez 24 Passas Northman FC
18 7FW Emilio Resendez 27 Unattached
19 5MF Francesc Hernández 22 Unattached
20 5MF Jorge Paulo 24 Passas Newvillage Knights
21 5MF João Ricardo 24 Alexandria Stade Duverney
22 7FW Óscar Della Pello 29 Unattached
23 1GK Danny Márquez 19 Unattached