2009 FMF World Cup squads

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2009 FMF World Cup was the fourth FMF World Cup, and was held in Alexandria between 3 October and 24 October 2009. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty-three players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 23, with a minimum two named goalkeepers.

Group A

Alexandria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rémi Marin 28 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
2 3DF Frédéric du Clèrc 26 Alexandria Real Loredo
3 3DF Manuel Pegazo 25 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
4 3DF Cyril Kopaczewski 23 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
5 3DF Ibrahima Diarra 24 Alexandria Club Imperiale
6 5MF Francesc Xavier Alonso 27 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
7 5MF Damián Sala 22 Alexandria AS Ibelin
8 5MF Sébastien Focán 30 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
9 7FW Khalid Mohamed 27 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
10 7FW Enrique La Mamon 27 Alexandria Club Imperiale
11 5MF Samuel Jean 30 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
12 5MF Yannick Ancelin 23 Alexandria AS Ibelin
13 1GK Diego Pedro 27 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
14 5MF Gonzalo Mascaroni 26 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
15 3DF Djamel Zarabi 25 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
16 5MF Horatio Suárez 26 Alexandria Real Loredo
17 5MF Francis de la Vega 26 Alexandria Real Loredo
18 3DF Martin Esmé 24 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
19 7FW Daniel Taleva 27 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
20 7FW José Aranzadi 27 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
21 7FW Florent Lassana-Traoré 25 Alexandria Club Imperiale
22 5MF Tamer Modrem 18 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
23 1GK Alexandre von Heil 30 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic

Batavia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Tom Meessen 25 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
2 7FW Jeroen van Veen 18 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
3 3DF Alejandro Hodzelmans 26 Batavia Irrelse Boys
4 3DF Judoc Meesters 21 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
5 7FW Jowi Bach 22 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
6 7FW Jan Mioch 24 Batavia Royal Windsor
7 5MF Hendrik de Boer 26 Batavia Royal Windsor
8 5MF Pieter Leefma 23 Batavia Ravensburger A
9 5MF Gerard Reve 25 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
10 3DF Rien van Rethel 27 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
11 3DF Nul van Enen 28 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
12 1GK Ricardo Smorenburg 29 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
13 5MF Tom Scholten 26 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
14 7FW Jodocus van Haltna 22 Batavia Irrelse Boys
15 3DF Jonas Windsor 22 Batavia Irrelse Boys
16 3DF Rick Ritsma 24 Batavia Ravensburger A
17 7FW Roel van Zenderen 22 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
18 1GK Michiel Cuiypers 30 Batavia Atlantis Leyden
19 3DF Michiel de Ruyter 21 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
20 5MF Davy Vonensla 26 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
21 5MF Ronny Pietersen 21 Batavia Ravensburger A
22 5MF Hare Pleuris 28 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
23 7FW Midas Aalmans 24 Batavia Atlantis Leyden

Novatainia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcel Yola 24 Unattached
2 3DF Jarvegemite Formeandad 31 Novatainia Novatica United
3 3DF Asifhegive Asheed 28 Novatainia St Nova City
4 3DF Isayheed Giveasheed 27 Novatainia Novatica United
5 5MF Ikeepmateefina Jarbesidedabed 29 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
6 5MF Neveabeenbe Hindabars 31 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
7 5MF Wasee Acrim 27 Novatainia Rizactor Rangers
8 5MF Ramees Raarjaor 26 Novatainia Novatica United
9 5MF Gimee Maarmee 28 Novatainia Bahira FC
10 3DF Ifeelsick Daal 30 Novatainia Ridgedon Rams
11 5MF Philda Fraidas 25 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
12 7FW Iago Othello 30 Novatainia Novatica United
13 1GK Cuthis Arminalf 31 Novatainia Novatica United
14 7FW Watacrummy Singa 28 Novatainia Novatica West
15 3DF Ifeellike Achunda 27 Novatainia Novatica West
16 7FW Imightnee Dapootoo 26 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
17 5MF Zig Cee 23 Unattached
18 3DF Peter Morrowind 25 Novatainia Novatica West
19 1GK Thomas McBride 21 Novatainia Helenax Rovers
20 5MF Duncan MacBeth 28 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
21 3DF Joseph Birdseye 25 Passas Zibert FC
22 5MF Jason Ajax 26 Shireroth Absentia Avengers
23 7FW Vir Tagnus 25 Shireroth Hyperborea Walruses

Passas

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcus East 35 Passas AC Zimia
2 3DF Óscar Hurtado 29 Passas AC Zimia
3 3DF Stede Bonny 31 Passas Zidado West United
4 3DF Henry Racckam 29 Passas Zidado West United
5 3DF Neil Davis 27 Passas South City Inter
6 5MF Eddie Van Heart 27 Passas South City Inter
7 5MF Thomas Ellsworth 25 Passas Zidado West United
8 5MF Nick Verkslamp 28 Passas Zidado West United
9 7FW James Custis 29 Passas Zidado West United
10 7FW Phillip Sherman 23 Passas AC Zimia
11 5MF Stephen Glasgow 33 Passas AC Zimia
12 3DF Isaac King 27 Passas Newvillage Knights
13 5MF Sa Pazi 22 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
14 3DF Cameron Riley 23 Passas AC Zimia
15 7FW James Stewart 22 Passas South City Captains
16 5MF John Nirimorf 24 Passas South City Inter
17 5MF James Woods 36 Passas AC Zimia
18 1GK Elijah Sayer 25 Passas Newvillage Knights
19 3DF Chris Olman 29 Passas South City Inter
20 7FW Łukasz Dąbrowski 19 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
21 1GK Edward Roberts 26 Passas Zidado West United
22 5MF Apollo Campbell 23 Passas Newvillage Knights
23 7FW Harland Sanders 38 Passas Zibert FC

Group B

Hamland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rodney MacLeod 26 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
2 3DF Ray Kartiksti 25 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
3 3DF Charles MacIntyre 27 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
4 3DF George O'Malley 28 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
5 5MF Enoch Martin 25 Hamland Porapa FC
6 3DF Eddie Winters 26 Hamland Ersoy Academics
7 5MF Ronald Brown 28 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
8 5MF Marvin Locksley 27 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
9 7FW George Johnson 30 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
10 5MF Jules Scott 25 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
11 7FW Benjamin Craig 24 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
12 1GK Harold Oldaur 31 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
13 3DF Andrew Diren 25 Hamland Asga Nomads
14 3DF Jonathan O'Hara 24 Hamland Porapa FC
15 3DF Shawn Michels 25 Hamland Tly Hibernian
16 5MF Stuart King 27 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
17 5MF Henry Donaldson 28 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
18 7FW Jamie Mearns 22 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
19 5MF Donald Kingston 27 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
20 7FW David Campbell 26 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
21 7FW Ian Elsztain 30 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
22 1GK Lewis MacAlter 25 Hamland FC Garrak
23 5MF Billy McVeigh 24 New Vaduz FC New Vaduz

Nova England

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Paul Larkin 32 Nova England AFC Heartpool
2 3DF Clive Austonov 27 Nova England AFC Heartpool
3 3DF John Cesear 30 Nova England AFC Heartpool
4 3DF Joseph Slatter 31 Nova England East Moorland FC
5 3DF Max Herbert 28 Nova England East Moorland FC
6 5MF Jeff Johnson 27 Tellia FC Bayern Klemmen
7 5MF Marcus Downs 31 Nova England AFC Heartpool
8 7FW Callum Sorrel 29 Nova England AFC Heartpool
9 5MF Peter Nelson 25 Nova England West Grinstead FC
10 7FW Ka'an Peterson 30 Nova England AFC Heartpool
11 5MF Richard Jones 28 Unattached
12 1GK Lewis White 33 Nova England West Grinstead FC
13 3DF Phillip Hadden 26 Nova England West Grinstead FC
14 7FW Neil Forsen 29 Nova England West Grinstead FC
15 3DF John Mattel 23 Nova England AFC Heartpool
16 5MF Nigel Bradford 22 Nova England AFC Heartpool
17 7FW Ricardo Jones 20 Passas Zidado West United
18 5MF Comen Le Barte 24 Unattached
19 1GK Nicholas Harfield 22 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
20 7FW Alex Kiker 28 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
21 5MF Vincent Weber 27 Unattached
22 5MF Robert Alcott 23 Unattached
23 3DF Harley Smith 20 Nova England AFC Heartpool

Toketi

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Turk ronAjain 38 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Praji Nuesin 30 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
3 3DF Timmu Ranjana 28 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
4 5MF Yafan Firanjan 29 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
5 3DF Nuiar Jufirya 24 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
6 3DF Richard Miesin 25 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
7 5MF Ichigo Trask 24 Toketi Dekiru Demons
8 5MF Nick Furben 26 Toketi Dekiru Demons
9 7FW Alberto Trask 26 Toketi Dekiru Demons
10 7FW Tom Kenstein 27 Toketi Dekiru Demons
11 5MF Pietro Largen 30 Toketi Dekiru Demons
12 7FW Erin Jowasaki 28 Toketi Dekiru Demons
13 1GK Jeordin Kafka 33 Toketi Storyäsh Wacky Wizards
14 7FW Lemelin Yarlin 31 Toketi Storyäsh Wacky Wizards
15 5MF Praper Nag 29 Toketi Storyäsh Wacky Wizards
16 3DF Tobias Elrod 29 Toketi Skoitomashu Stingers
17 5MF Jón Zyxveldtsen 23 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
18 7FW Mariam Musal 28 Toketi Storyäsh Wacky Wizards
19 1GK Jayon Snari 24 Toketi Skoitomashu Stingers
20 5MF Wesley Yearle 26 Toketi Skoitomashu Stingers
21 7FW Raine Vlondett 23 Toketi Dekinai Destroyers
22 3DF Desch Lunneth 28 Toketi Dekinai Destroyers
23 5MF Zyzyx Mytyryzyk 25 Toketi Hamuji Athletic

Zandarijn

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Arjen Kleusen 27 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
2 3DF Krzijsztijan Aawlzeczaa 22 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
3 3DF Mark Schneidau 26 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
4 3DF Peter Vandem 27 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
5 3DF Jan de Wijnen 25 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
6 5MF Pavel Zenden 24 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
7 5MF Gabriël Joors 26 Craitland Kealb FC
8 5MF Daniël van Scheil 24 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
9 7FW William Tyas 25 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
10 7FW Stephan van Hajn 26 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
11 5MF Arjen Paats 23 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
12 3DF Edwin Caatinga 20 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
13 1GK Michiel van Klaar 29 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
14 5MF Daniël Lavan-Olsen 19 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
15 5MF Mickaël Quelvennec 23 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
16 5MF Freddie ten Brinckelen 16 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
17 7FW Chris van der Schouw 25 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
18 3DF Jonas van Cruyningen 19 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
19 3DF Ruud Maelen 26 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
20 5MF Jón Dannehl 22 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
21 1GK Oji van Goor den Oosterlingh 30 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
22 7FW Tom de Zyla 21 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
23 3DF Tom Kickx 24 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt

Group C

Bobalania

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Matthew Bailey 27 Bobalania City of Bobalania FC
2 3DF Billy Bobagota 25 Bobalania Bailey City FC
3 3DF Samaira Ayub 28 Bobalania Bailey's Beauties
4 5MF Lee Bowie 26 Bobalania New Teesside Allstarz
5 3DF Freddie Farkle 29 Bobalania City of Bobalania FC
6 3DF Bobbie Bailey 23 Bobalania City of Bobalania FC
7 5MF Mark Qwerty 27 Bobalania Middlestock AFC
8 5MF Luís Liotta 28 Bobalania Club Bobalania
9 7FW Mark Norman 29 Bobalania Middlestock AFC
10 7FW Sam Hyeland 33 Bobalania Bailey City FC
11 5MF Ray Turner 31 Bobalania Ian's Army
12 3DF Abdus Miah 33 Bobalania Bobbrough FC
13 1GK Jay Homer 28 Bobalania Bailey City FC
14 3DF Li-Hai Sun 26 Bobalania Bailey City FC
15 5MF Henry Jones 25 Bobalania Ian's Army
16 5MF Densel Diesel 23 Unattached
17 7FW Carlos Israel 27 Bobalania Club Bobalania
18 7FW Stuart Magner 28 Bobalania Club Bobalania
19 1GK Gaea 35 Bobalania Middlehaven Marvels
20 3DF Elvis Mel 26 Bobalania Middlehaven Marvels
21 3DF Alex Paphitis 30 Bobalania Middlehaven Marvels
22 5MF John Dorian 25 Bobalania Middlehaven Marvels
23 7FW Chris Turkleton 31 Bobalania Middlehaven Marvels

Hurmu

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Miklu Loresen 27 Unattached
2 3DF Ari Illola 25 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
3 3DF Mika Kinnunen 25 Hurmu Hurmu International
4 3DF Ketil av Silmahamnum 16 Hurmu Hurmu International
5 5MF Tuomas Hjular 28 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
6 3DF Jyrki Paatelainen 28 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
7 5MF Jari Savolainen 28 Unattached
8 7FW Aki Mäenpää 24 Passas Zidado West United
9 7FW Kristján Viðarsson 21 Hurmu Hurmu International
10 5MF Tommy Gamst-Pedersen 23 Passas Zidado West United
11 5MF Freddie Vorgensen 20 Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport
12 1GK Yuri Valenko 24 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
13 3DF Raimo Himanen 30 Unattached
14 5MF Teemu Rautiainen 23 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
15 7FW Markus Encke 28 Hurmu Hurmu International
16 3DF Eino Pultenen 32 Hurmu AC Pojoinenkaupunki
17 7FW Danion Torsson 21 Hurmu AC Pojoinenkaupunki
18 5MF Gustav Eiðursson 25 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
19 1GK Ívar Rytkönen 26 Hurmu Hurmu International
20 7FW Lauri Ylönen 27 Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport
21 5MF Sfein Lideraijun 22 Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport
22 7FW Jarl Sagusson 24 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
23 3DF Eirik Vanadisarson 19 Hurmu FC Huyenkula

Tellia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Fabrizio Daniello 29 Passas Zidado West United
2 3DF Giorgio Rosso 28 Passas AC Zimia
3 3DF Antonio Jamba 33 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
4 5MF André Blemant 30 Tellia Inter Vecchiavo
5 3DF Marco Schiavvi 25 Tellia Romero Sport
6 3DF Vitantonio Chiellini 24 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
7 5MF Luca Riviera 29 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
8 5MF Franz Menzola 30 Passas Zidado West United
9 7FW Andrea Luca Peruzzi 19 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
10 7FW Giorgio Menti 29 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
11 5MF Vincenzo Motta 30 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
12 3DF Valérien Hertz 21 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
13 5MF François Germaine 31 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
14 7FW Piero Donetti 30 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
15 5MF Antonio Vaiano 27 Unattached
16 1GK Roberto Flavienchini 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
17 1GK Patrizio de Fiore 35 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
18 5MF Frederico Diamo 24 Unattached
19 3DF Pasquale di Montezemolo 20 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
20 7FW Guillermo Trescrara 30 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
21 5MF Marco Trecchia 26 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
22 3DF Michele Contè 24 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
23 7FW Marco Cannavaro 29 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC

West Ocia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Alojzij Djubas 27 Unattached
2 3DF Andreas Cipot 25 Unattached
3 3DF Damjani Lazič 23 Unattached
4 5MF Matija Mihelič 29 Unattached
5 3DF Francek Kokot 27 Unattached
6 3DF Mitja Donorowicz 23 Unattached
7 5MF Lojzek Šukalo 25 Unattached
8 3DF Sveto Brečko 22 Unattached
9 7FW Janez Novakovič 27 Unattached
10 5MF Niko Jeglič 24 Unattached
11 5MF Andrej Drnovšek 25 Unattached
12 1GK Rok Celcer 20 Unattached
13 5MF Slavi Vršič 24 Unattached
14 7FW Lubomír Jelić 19 Unattached
15 3DF Bojan Jokić 26 Unattached
16 5MF Anton Žloar 27 Unattached
17 7FW Klemen Lvrč 25 Unattached
18 5MF Andraž Kim 22 Unattached
19 7FW Valter Bisa 29 Unattached
20 3DF Branko Lič 26 Unattached
21 7FW Zlatan Ljubkič 23 Unattached
22 1GK Sašo Fornezi 23 Unattached
23 3DF Andrija Elsner 27 Unattached

Group D

Beaugium

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Fred Frederickson 31 Nova England AFC Heartpool
2 3DF Rob Robertson 26 Beaugium Cake Cut
3 3DF Alex Alexanderson 27 Beaugium Cake City
4 3DF Pete Peterson 29 Beaugium Sirap Slitherers
5 3DF James Jameson 28 Beaugium Sirap Slitherers
6 5MF John Johnson 27 Unattached
7 5MF Adam Adamson 27 Beaugium MadnessRovers
8 5MF Alan Alanson 29 Beaugium MadnessRovers
9 7FW Phil Phillipson 29 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
10 7FW Steve Stevenson 31 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Eddie Edwardson 24 Beaugium Cake City
12 1GK Matt Matthewson 26 Beaugium Cake City
13 5MF Benjamin Benson 23 Beaugium Cake City
14 3DF Jack Jackson 22 Beaugium Cake Cut
15 5MF Mike Michaelson 27 Beaugium Sirap Slitherers
16 7FW George Georgeson 25 Beaugium MadnessRovers
17 3DF Ray Rayson 23 Beaugium Cake Cut
18 5MF Harry Harrison 26 Beaugium MadnessRovers
19 7FW Sam Samson 27 Beaugium Sirap Slitherers
20 1GK Ollie Oliverson 22 Unattached
21 3DF Neil Neilson 20 Unattached
22 5MF Chris Christopherson 18 Unattached
23 7FW Paul Paulson 23 Unattached

Craitland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jack Vorgensen 29 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Jon Anders Larsen 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
3 3DF Jón Hjansen 28 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
4 3DF Yaqin Hjansen 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 5MF Hjaņ Herä 28 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
6 3DF Paulio Demhivo 29 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
7 5MF Manta Pellegrino 29 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
8 5MF Toby Vorgensen 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
9 7FW Paul Óma-ó-Täó 29 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
10 7FW Freddie Gaärsen 24 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Markko Edmildón 27 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
12 3DF Phil Demb 31 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
13 5MF Yaqin Senovichi 28 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
14 5MF Jón F'achh 29 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
15 7FW Zen Daviddlaw 21 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
16 7FW Hanast Pellegrino 29 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
17 5MF Tiem Pellegrino Jones 27 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
18 1GK Vorgeņ Pellegrino 26 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
19 3DF Alexis Proteņ 22 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
20 5MF Hänä Zensen 21 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
21 7FW Tommy Hjansen 27 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
22 1GK Hjaņ Ula 25 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
23 5MF Jón Demo 31 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC

Interland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jan Kepp 27 Interland FC Nowograd
2 3DF Łukasz Ziebro 23 Interland FC Nowograd
3 3DF Andrzej Anders 24 Interland FC Nowograd
4 3DF Henryk Diabeł 25 Interland FC Abramowice
5 5MF Oskar Łapacz 24 Interland FC Nowograd
6 5MF Filip Maskat 27 Interland FC Abramowice
7 3DF Patryk Gadowicz 21 Interland FC Abramowice
8 5MF Dariusz Drzewny 25 Interland FC Nowograd
9 7FW Jerzy Golański 26 Interland FC Abramowice
10 7FW Marian Wyzywan 25 Interland FC Nowograd
11 7FW Mariusz Gazetowicz 22 Interland FC Nowograd
12 5MF Tadeusz Mostowny 23 Interland FC Abramowice
13 1GK Stanisław Klepka 28 Interland FC Abramowice
14 5MF Zbigniew Kolarek 25 Interland FC Abramowice
15 7FW Władysław Ojczewicz 23 Interland FC Abramowice
16 3DF Ireneusz Kroll 29 Interland FC Nowograd
17 3DF Krzysztof Łukasz 25 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
18 7FW Marcin Orwolski 24 Interland Virtua SAR FC
19 7FW Andrzej Omach 29 Interland Auer FC
20 5MF Stanisław Bońka 25 Interland Auer FC
21 3DF Fryderyk Chaber 23 Interland Kasztel FC
22 5MF Władysław Ferdek 28 Interland Kasztel FC
23 1GK Ameryk Nadgórski 26 Interland Kupców FC

Monovia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Charles Richardson 25 Monovia FC Monoviaville
2 3DF Dominic Zrinko 24 Monovia Zürich Monovia
3 3DF Louis Ducourtioux 28 Unattached
4 5MF Michel Wojchiechowski 27 Monovia Zürich Monovia
5 3DF Karlo Tkalčić 24 Unattached
6 3DF David Große 21 Alexandria Real Loredo
7 5MF Adam Lalić 19 Alexandria Club Imperiale
8 5MF Matthew Kiedis 25 Monovia Zürich Monovia
9 7FW Armand Diarra 21 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
10 7FW Vince O'Brien 24 Monovia Monovian Lions
11 5MF Jean-Baptiste Alain 28 Unattached
12 3DF Miroslav Popović 24 Monovia Monovian Lions
13 5MF Robert Zabavnik 22 Unattached
14 3DF Petar Nikolić 23 Monovia Zürich Monovia
15 7FW Adam Štefánik 22 Unattached
16 5MF Milan Jovanov 26 Monovia FC Monoviaville
17 7FW Zoran Tomašević 21 Monovia Monovian Lions
18 1GK Grégory Maurel 33 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
19 3DF Jermison Clargo 26 Monovia Monovian Lions
20 5MF Sebastian Smith 30 Monovia FC Monoviaville
21 7FW Lucas Zaya 26 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
22 3DF Zvonimír Emanš 24 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
23 5MF Petr Manič 27 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA