2008 FMF World Cup squads

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2008 FMF World Cup was the third FMF World Cup, and was held in Amokolia between 1 September and 4 October 2008. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty-three players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 23, with a minimum two named goalkeepers.

Group A

Amokolia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Johannes von Braun 32 Amokolia Hollian FC
2 5MF Noin Mirskas 28 Shireroth Yardistani AFC
3 3DF Sven Bjornson 26 Amokolia Lengish/Danish Freeze
4 3DF Viktor Daschdund 27 Amokolia Anunian Capitols
5 3DF Ole Kraft 25 Amokolia Lengish/Danish Freeze
6 3DF Wihlem Harsch 29 Amokolia New London United
7 3DF George Hellas 23 Amokolia Fardian FC
8 5MF Michael Rousille 25 Amokolia Anunian Capitols
9 5MF Davey Sedard 27 Amokolia Fardian FC
10 5MF Gardard Allenson 24 Amokolia Lengish/Danish Freeze
11 5MF Senjlica Portjia 21 Amokolia Real Petersburg
12 7FW Seseln Kilmast 26 Amokolia Lengish/Danish Freeze
13 7FW Otto von Gutenberg 31 Amokolia Anunian Capitols
14 7FW Mekal Endymion 23 Amokolia Fardian FC
15 7FW Craes Michaels 27 Amokolia New London United
16 7FW John Harge 20 Amokolia Lengish/Danish Freeze
17 1GK Jean Kelly 28 Amokolia Mittlere Stadt FC
18 3DF Der Der Der 19 Amokolia Le Terre FC
19 1GK Andricas Slecha 24 Amokolia Real Petersburg
20 5MF Liam Aniquain 21 Amokolia North Leng Provisional
21 5MF Lóeóg ny Malar 20 Amokolia Omega Traveling Team
22 5MF Senjicals Kovač-Dervin 23 Ocia FC Directus
23 3DF Jean Guilfoyle 24 Amokolia South Leng Provisional

Interland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jan Kepp 26 Interland FC Nowograd
2 3DF Łukasz Ziebro 22 Interland FC Nowograd
3 3DF Andrzej Anders 23 Interland FC Nowograd
4 3DF Henryk Diabeł 24 Interland FC Abramowice
5 5MF Oskar Łapacz 23 Interland FC Nowograd
6 5MF Filip Maskat 26 Interland FC Abramowice
7 3DF Patryk Gadowicz 20 Interland FC Abramowice
8 5MF Dariusz Drzewny 24 Interland FC Nowograd
9 7FW Jerzy Golański 25 Interland FC Abramowice
10 7FW Marian Wyzywan 24 Interland FC Nowograd
11 7FW Mariusz Gazetowicz 21 Interland FC Nowograd
12 5MF Tadeusz Mostowny 22 Interland FC Abramowice
13 1GK Stanisław Klepka 27 Interland FC Abramowice
14 5MF Zbigniew Kolarek 24 Interland FC Abramowice
15 7FW Władysław Ojczewicz 22 Interland FC Abramowice
16 3DF Ireneusz Kroll 28 Interland FC Nowograd
17 3DF Krzysztof Łukasz 24 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
18 7FW Marcin Orwolski 23 Interland Virtua SAR FC
19 7FW Andrzej Omach 28 Interland Auer FC
20 5MF Stanisław Bońka 24 Interland Auer FC
21 3DF Fryderyk Chaber 22 Interland Kasztel FC
22 5MF Władysław Ferdek 27 Interland Kasztel FC
23 1GK Ameryk Nadgórski 25 Interland Kupców FC

Passas

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcus East 34 Passas AC Zimia
2 3DF Óscar Hurtado 28 Passas AC Zimia
3 3DF Stede Bonny 30 Passas Zidado West United
4 3DF Henry Racckam 28 Passas Zidado West United
5 3DF Neil Davis 26 Passas South City Inter
6 5MF Eddie Van Heart 26 Passas South City Inter
7 5MF Thomas Ellsworth 24 Passas Zidado West United
8 5MF Nick Verkslamp 27 Passas Zidado West United
9 7FW James Custis 28 Passas Zidado West United
10 7FW Phillip Sherman 22 Passas AC Zimia
11 5MF Stephen Glasgow 32 Passas AC Zimia
12 3DF Isaac King 26 Passas Newvillage Knights
13 5MF Sa Pazi 21 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
14 3DF Cameron Riley 22 Passas AC Zimia
15 7FW James Stewart 21 Passas South City Captains
16 5MF John Nirimorf 23 Passas South City Inter
17 5MF James Woods 35 Passas AC Zimia
18 1GK Elijah Sayer 24 Passas Newvillage Knights
19 3DF Chris Olman 28 Passas South City Inter
20 7FW Łukasz Dąbrowski 18 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
21 1GK Edward Roberts 25 Passas Zidado West United
22 5MF Apollo Campbell 22 Passas Newvillage Knights
23 7FW Harland Sanders 37 Passas Zibert FC

Stormark

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Daniel Stuhr 29 Unattached
2 3DF Anders Laur 24 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
3 3DF Jonas Rasmusson 21 Unattached
4 5MF Tim Rainer 25 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
5 3DF Andreas Halko 26 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
6 3DF Martin Jör 27 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
7 5MF Sven Luudge 24 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
8 5MF Ewald Wolfram 28 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
9 7FW Fjalar Heiðarsson 25 Alexandria AS Ibelin
10 5MF Guðsten Patreksson 27 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
11 7FW Patrick Svensson 25 Unattached
12 7FW Jorán Levitz 24 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
13 1GK Ragnar Mulkensson 31 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
14 3DF Mikael Andersson 21 Unattached
15 5MF Markus Jansson 23 Unattached
16 5MF Erik Nilsson 26 Unattached
17 7FW Stefan Ívarsson 32 Unattached
18 3DF Anders Olsson 22 Unattached
19 7FW Sven Yngvesson 28 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
20 7FW Johan Hansson 25 Unattached
21 3DF Tommy Christianson 18 Unattached
22 5MF Henning Mathen 26 Craitland Kealb FC
23 7FW Magnus Knudsen 24 Unattached

Group B

Alexandria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Alexandre von Heil 29 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
2 3DF David Belle 29 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
3 3DF Manuel Pegazo 24 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
4 5MF Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera 17 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
5 3DF Reynald Le Louvière 24 Passas Zidado West United
6 5MF Francesc Xavier Alonso 26 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
7 5MF Fábio González 24 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
8 5MF Sébastien Focán 29 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
9 7FW Edgard Alonzo 26 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
10 7FW Enrique La Mamon 26 Alexandria Club Imperiale
11 5MF Samuel Jean 29 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
12 3DF Ibrahima Diarra 23 Alexandria Club Imperiale
13 1GK Nicolas Valent 23 Passas AC Zimia
14 3DF Cyril Kopaczewski 22 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
15 7FW Khalid Mohamed 26 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
16 5MF Antoine Bodmer 25 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
17 5MF Francis de la Vega 25 Alexandria Real Loredo
18 3DF Martin Esmé 23 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
19 7FW Daniel Taleva 26 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
20 5MF Gonzalo Mascaroni 25 Kavalos New Luanda FC
21 7FW Florent Lassana-Traoré 24 Alexandria Club Imperiale
22 5MF Tamer Modrem 17 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
23 1GK Rémi Marin 27 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars

Batavia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Tom Meessen 24 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
2 7FW Jeroen van Veen 17 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
3 3DF Alejandro Hodzelmans 25 Batavia Irrelse Boys
4 3DF Judoc Meesters 20 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
5 7FW Jowi Bach 21 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
6 7FW Jan Mioch 23 Batavia Royal Windsor
7 5MF Hendrik de Boer 25 Batavia Royal Windsor
8 5MF Pieter Leefma 22 Batavia Ravensburger A
9 5MF Gerard Reve 24 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
10 3DF Rien van Rethel 26 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
11 3DF Nul van Enen 27 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
12 1GK Ricardo Smorenburg 28 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
13 5MF Tom Scholten 25 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
14 7FW Jodocus van Haltna 21 Batavia Irrelse Boys
15 3DF Jonas Windsor 21 Batavia Irrelse Boys
16 3DF Rick Ritsma 23 Batavia Ravensburger A
17 7FW Roel van Zenderen 21 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
18 1GK Michiel Cuiypers 29 Batavia Atlantis Leyden
19 3DF Michiel de Ruyter 20 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
20 5MF Davy Vonensla 25 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
21 5MF Ronny Pietersen 20 Batavia Ravensburger A
22 5MF Hare Pleuris 27 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
23 7FW Midas Aalmans 23 Batavia Atlantis Leyden

New South Vietnam

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Dương Văn Minh 28 New South Vietnam New Saigon FC
2 3DF Lê Sinh Dũng 30 New South Vietnam New Saigon FC
3 3DF Phan Hoàng Trần 27 Passas Zidado West United
4 3DF Nguyễn-Trần Tuấn 24 Unattached
5 5MF Rory Trần 20 Passas Zidado West United
6 3DF Trương Minh Sơn 24 New South Vietnam New Harbour Athletic
7 5MF Nguyễn Giáp Quảng 24 New South Vietnam New Harbour Athletic
8 5MF Đặng Minh Thạch 28 New South Vietnam New Harbour Athletic
9 5MF Hồ Hữu Anh 22 New South Vietnam New Harbour Athletic
10 7FW Lưu Công Minh 26 New South Vietnam New Saigon FC
11 7FW Lâm Sinh Vũ 29 New South Vietnam Northern Country United
12 1GK Phạm Sơn Đức 28 Unattached
13 3DF Kim Sinh Châu 21 Unattached
14 3DF Lương Diện Chà­ 22 Unattached
15 5MF Quốc Đức Trần 27 New South Vietnam New Saigon FC
16 5MF Vương Quảng Thạch 28 New South Vietnam New Harbour Athletic
17 7FW Ngô Long Thành 24 New South Vietnam Northern Country United
18 7FW Trần Khải Quảng 22 New South Vietnam New Harbour Athletic
19 1GK Nguyễn Quảng Quý 25 Unattached
20 7FW Hoàng Minh Trai 20 New South Vietnam Northern Country United
21 7FW Triều Vinh Đức 19 Unattached
22 5MF Trúc Huỳnh 27 Unattached
23 3DF Nguyễn An Thuận 30 Unattached

Toketi

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Turk ronAjain 37 Unattached
2 3DF Praji Nuesin 29 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
3 3DF Timmu Ranjana 27 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
4 5MF Yafan Firanjan 28 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
5 3DF Nuiar Jufirya 23 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
6 3DF Richard Miesin 24 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
7 5MF Ichigo Trask 23 Toketi Dekiru Demons
8 5MF Nick Furben 25 Toketi Dekiru Demons
9 7FW Alberto Trask 25 Toketi Dekiru Demons
10 7FW Tom Kenstein 26 Toketi Dekiru Demons
11 5MF Pietro Largen 29 Toketi Dekiru Demons
12 7FW Erin Jowasaki 27 Toketi Dekiru Demons
13 1GK Jeordin Kafka 32 Toketi Storyäsh Wacky Wizards
14 7FW Lemelin Yarlin 30 Toketi Storyäsh Wacky Wizards
15 5MF Praper Nag 28 Toketi Storyäsh Wacky Wizards
16 3DF Tobias Elrod 28 Toketi Skoitomashu Stingers
17 5MF Jón Zyxveldtsen 22 Toketi Rielrar Reflex
18 7FW Mariam Musal 27 Toketi Storyäsh Wacky Wizards
19 1GK Jayon Snari 23 Toketi Skoitomashu Stingers
20 5MF Wesley Yearle 25 Toketi Skoitomashu Stingers
21 7FW Raine Vlondett 22 Toketi Dekinai Destroyers
22 3DF Desch Lunneth 27 Toketi Dekinai Destroyers
23 5MF Zyzyx Mytyryzyk 24 Toketi Hamuji Athletic

Group C

Craitland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jack Vorgensen 28 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Jon Anders Larsen 27 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
3 3DF Yaqin Hjansen 27 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
4 3DF Jim Dehbo 29 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 5MF Hjaņ Herä 27 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
6 3DF Jón Hjansen 27 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
7 5MF Manta Pellegrino 28 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
8 5MF Toby Vorgensen 27 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
9 7FW Hanast Pellegrino 28 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
10 7FW Freddie Gaärsen 23 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Markko Edmildón 26 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
12 3DF Phil Demb 30 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
13 5MF Yaqin Senovichi 27 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
14 5MF Jón F'achh 28 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
15 7FW Zen Daviddlaw 20 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
16 7FW Alexis Tereminus 31 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
17 5MF Tiem Pellegrino Jones 26 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
18 1GK Vorgeņ Pellegrino 25 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
19 3DF Freddie Zóma-ó-Täó 28 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
20 5MF Freddie Demo 27 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
21 7FW Tommy Hjansen 26 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
22 5MF Juliaĵ Chentzansio 26 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
23 5MF Jón Demo 30 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC

Hurmu

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Miklu Loresen 26 Unattached
2 3DF Ari Illola 24 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
3 3DF Mika Kinnunen 24 Hurmu Hurmu International
4 3DF Ketil av Silmahamnum 15 Hurmu Hurmu International
5 5MF Tuomas Hjular 27 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
6 3DF Jyrki Paatelainen 27 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
7 5MF Jari Savolainen 27 Col Krylya Benkerngrad
8 7FW Aki Mäenpää 23 Passas Zidado West United
9 7FW Kristján Viðarsson 20 Hurmu Hurmu International
10 5MF Tommy Gamst-Pedersen 22 Passas Zidado West United
11 5MF Freddie Vorgensen 19 Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport
12 1GK Yuri Valenko 23 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
13 3DF Raimo Himanen 29 Col Sparta Benkerngrad
14 5MF Teemu Rautiainen 22 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
15 7FW Markus Encke 27 Hurmu Hurmu International
16 3DF Eino Pultenen 31 Hurmu AC Pojoinenkaupunki
17 7FW Danion Torsson 20 Hurmu AC Pojoinenkaupunki
18 5MF Gustav Eiðursson 24 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
19 1GK Ívar Rytkönen 25 Hurmu Hurmu International
20 7FW Lauri Ylönen 26 Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport
21 5MF Sfein Lideraijun 21 Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport
22 7FW Jarl Sagusson 23 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
23 3DF Eirik Vanadisarson 18 Hurmu FC Huyenkula

Shireroth

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Anders Bjornsson 34 Alexandria Club Imperiale
2 3DF Nigel Robertson 29 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
3 3DF Didinho 29 Passas Zibert FC
4 3DF Nuno Santos Gomez 23 Unattached
5 5MF Shaun Illinois 32 Unattached
6 5MF Tor Svensson 24 Unattached
7 5MF Louis Johnson 30 Unattached
8 5MF Mickey Graves 28 Unattached
9 7FW Carl Simpson 26 Unattached
10 7FW Gary Smith 24 Unattached
11 7FW Tommy Player 33 Unattached
12 1GK Frederico 25 Unattached
13 3DF Nicholas Jagger 31 Unattached
14 5MF Jack Ross 23 Unattached
15 7FW Jalal Akwá 24 Unattached
16 5MF Mattias Ahlberg 30 Unattached
17 3DF Freddie Jones 22 Unattached
18 5MF Martyn Toltenaki 22 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
19 1GK Alan Johns 28 Unattached
20 7FW Richard Oakwell 32 Unattached
21 3DF Nicolas du Plessis 35 Unattached
22 5MF Rudi Mathijsen 18 Unattached
23 7FW Brian Lewis 29 Unattached

United Empire

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Hans Schmitt 22 Unattached
2 3DF Wilhelm Schneider 23 Unattached
3 3DF Marko Breumer 25 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
4 3DF Leon Anke 22 Unattached
5 3DF Andrew Roman 28 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
6 5MF Alexander Hertl 24 Unattached
7 5MF Maxime Burkhardt 24 Unattached
8 5MF Felix Schultze 31 Unattached
9 5MF Andreas Hoffman 30 Unattached
10 7FW Benjamin Helmes 32 Unattached
11 7FW Josh Ernst 29 Unattached
12 1GK Friederich Wagner 34 Unattached
13 3DF Elias Schmidt 27 Unattached
14 5MF Otto Keffman 30 Unattached
15 7FW Jürgen Littbarski 25 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
16 3DF Johann Beck 27 Unattached
17 5MF Fabian Väsen 21 Unattached
18 7FW Tim Müller 23 Unattached
19 1GK Lukas Tiffer 28 Unattached
20 3DF Patrick Fischer 25 Unattached
21 5MF Markus Wagefeld 22 Unattached
22 7FW Kristian Jentzsch 23 Unattached
23 5MF Conrad Hahnel 20 Unattached

Group D

Bobalania

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Matthew Bailey 26 Bobalania City of Bobalania FC
2 3DF Billy Bobagota 24 Bobalania Bailey City FC
3 3DF Samaira Ayub 27 Bobalania Bailey's Beauties
4 5MF Lee Bowie 25 Bobalania New Teesside Allstarz
5 3DF Freddie Farkle 28 Bobalania City of Bobalania FC
6 3DF Bobbie Bailey 22 Bobalania City of Bobalania FC
7 5MF Mark Qwerty 26 Bobalania Middlestock AFC
8 5MF Luís Liotta 27 Bobalania Club Bobalania
9 7FW Mark Norman 28 Bobalania Middlestock AFC
10 7FW Sam Hyeland 32 Bobalania Bailey City FC
11 5MF Ray Turner 30 Bobalania Ian's Army
12 3DF Abdus Miah 32 Bobalania Bobbrough FC
13 1GK Jay Homer 27 Bobalania Bailey City FC
14 3DF Li-Hai Sun 25 Bobalania Bailey City FC
15 5MF Henry Jones 24 Bobalania Ian's Army
16 5MF Densel Diesel 22 Unattached
17 7FW Carlos Israel 26 Bobalania Club Bobalania
18 7FW Stuart Magner 27 Bobalania Club Bobalania
19 1GK Gaea 34 Bobalania Middlehaven Marvels
20 3DF Elvis Mel 25 Bobalania Middlehaven Marvels
21 3DF Alex Paphitis 29 Bobalania Middlehaven Marvels
22 5MF John Dorian 24 Bobalania Middlehaven Marvels
23 7FW Chris Turkleton 30 Bobalania Middlehaven Marvels

Hamland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rodney MacLeod 25 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
2 3DF Ray Kartiksti 24 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
3 3DF Charles MacIntyre 26 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
4 3DF George O'Malley 27 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
5 5MF Enoch Martin 23 Hamland Porapa FC
6 3DF Mike Summers 27 Hamland Porapa FC
7 5MF Ronald Brown 27 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
8 5MF Marvin Locksley 26 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
9 7FW George Johnson 29 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
10 5MF Jules Scott 24 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
11 7FW Benjamin Craig 23 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
12 1GK Harvey Miller 31 Hamland Porapa FC
13 3DF Tommy Weir 27 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
14 3DF Jonathan O'Hara 23 Hamland Porapa FC
15 3DF Shawn Michels 24 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
16 5MF Stuart King 26 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
17 5MF Henry Donaldson 27 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
18 7FW Jamie Mearns 21 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
19 5MF Donald Kingston 26 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
20 7FW Walter Adjiman 30 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
21 7FW Ian Elsztain 29 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
22 1GK Lewis MacAlter 24 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
23 5MF Peter MacKenȝie 25 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC

Kavalos

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Alfredo Viscariello 27 Kavalos New Luanda FC
2 3DF Nsonowa Kibwe 25 Kavalos New Luanda FC
3 3DF Leonzio Pandolfi 28 Unattached
4 3DF Thabo Refilwe 24 Kavalos New Luanda FC
5 3DF Agim Dardan 27 Kavalos Achlys Rangers
6 5MF Awotwi Tichaona 29 Kavalos New Luanda FC
7 5MF Jeno Pal 27 Kavalos Achlys Rangers
8 5MF Marius Iancu 26 Kavalos FC Nees Strad
9 7FW Dara Pich 22 Kavalos FC Nees Strad
10 7FW Kwesi Themba 19 Kavalos New Luanda FC
11 5MF Mwenye Kato 21 Kavalos New Luanda FC
12 1GK Ariston Sefu 21 Kavalos FC Nees Strad
13 5MF Yorgos Vasilios 19 Kavalos New Luanda FC
14 5MF Yiannis Mamadou 20 Kavalos Achlys Rangers
15 7FW Nthanda Nsonowa 18 Kavalos Achlys Rangers
16 5MF Donnachaidh Ó Mórdha 20 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
17 5MF Akakios Kobina 24 Kavalos New Luanda FC
18 7FW Viktor Ognjan 26 Kavalos Evadine United
19 3DF Filippus Louis 23 Kavalos Adelphio Wanderers
20 5MF Kwasi Anargyros 21 Kavalos Achlys Rangers
21 1GK Theodoros Nikolas 19 Kavalos Achlys Rangers
22 3DF Cyril Jonáš 25 Kavalos New Luanda FC
23 3DF Thanasis Andreas 23 Kavalos FC Swak Steer

Nova England

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Paul Larkin 31 Nova England AFC Heartpool
2 3DF Clive Austonov 26 Nova England AFC Heartpool
3 3DF John Cesear 29 Nova England AFC Heartpool
4 3DF Joseph Slatter 30 Nova England East Moorland FC
5 3DF Max Herbert 27 Nova England East Moorland FC
6 5MF Jeff Johnson 26 Tellia FC Bayern Klemmen
7 5MF Marcus Downs 30 Nova England AFC Heartpool
8 7FW Callum Sorrel 28 Nova England AFC Heartpool
9 5MF Peter Nelson 24 Nova England West Grinstead FC
10 7FW Ka'an Peterson 29 Nova England AFC Heartpool
11 5MF Richard Jones 27 Unattached
12 1GK Lewis White 32 Nova England West Grinstead FC
13 3DF Phillip Hadden 25 Nova England West Grinstead FC
14 7FW Neil Forsen 28 Nova England West Grinstead FC
15 3DF John Mattel 22 Nova England AFC Heartpool
16 5MF Nigel Bradford 21 Nova England AFC Heartpool
17 7FW Ricardo Jones 19 Passas Zidado West United
18 5MF Comen Le Barte 23 Unattached
19 1GK Nicholas Harfield 21 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
20 7FW Alex Kiker 27 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
21 5MF Vincent Weber 26 Unattached
22 5MF Robert Alcott 22 Unattached
23 3DF Harley Smith 19 Nova England AFC Heartpool