2007 FMF World Cup squads

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2007 FMF World Cup was the second FMF World Cup, and was held in Novatainia and Tokidoki between 1 August and 31 August 2007. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 20, with a minimum two named goalkeepers.

Group A

Gaia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Fabrizio Daniello 27 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
2 3DF Giorgio Rosso 26 Passas United Republic FC
3 3DF Antonio Jamba 31 Gaia Les Verts Gaianiano
4 5MF André Blemant 28 Gaia Inter Vecchiavo
5 3DF Marco Schiavvi 23 Gaia Romero Sport
6 3DF Vitantonio Chiellini 22 Gaia Vecchiacittà Calcio
7 5MF Luca Riviera 27 Gaia FC Fiorecittà
8 5MF Franz Menzola 28 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
9 7FW Andrea Luca Peruzzi 17 Gaia FC Fiorecittà
10 7FW Giorgio Menti 27 Taesong Daegon United
11 5MF Vincenzo Motta 28 Gaia FC Fiorecittà
12 3DF Valérien Hertz 19 Gaia Les Verts Gaianiano
13 5MF François Germaine 29 Riponia Tramerton FC
14 7FW Piero Donetti 28 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
15 5MF Antonio Vaiano 25 Taesong Seongchen FC
16 1GK Roberto Flavienchini 26 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
17 1GK Patrizio de Fiore 33 Gaia FC Fiorecittà
18 5MF Frederico Diamo 22 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
19 3DF Pasquale di Montezemolo 18 Gaia FC Fiorecittà
20 7FW Guillermo Trescrara 28 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers

Matbaa

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Nahraya Izmou 27 Matbaa Matbaa City FC
2 3DF Sarkis Sadovian 22 Matbaa FC Gamaskhurion
3 3DF Assur Bet Sargis 27 Gaia FC Fiorecittà
4 3DF Yohannan Et Izo Malkeh 26 Matbaa Kefr Zehr ZCFC
5 3DF Ninos Ahudummeh 24 Matbaa Matbaa City FC
6 5MF Zakar Shmuni 29 Matbaa FC Gamaskhurion
7 5MF Afyut Zaferan 28 Gaia AFC Ajax Klemmen
8 5MF Isa Barthkyomo 30 Matbaa Matbaa City FC
9 5MF Dbeth Zadiqo 31 Matbaa Matbaa City FC
10 7FW Quryaqos Kheldumeh 27 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
11 7FW Philoxenos Mayara 28 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
12 1GK Ninos Bet Dburi 32 Matbaa Turoyo Province FC
13 3DF Nemro Hayak 23 Matbaa FC Gamaskhurion
14 3DF Gewarkis Sassavian 20 Matbaa Turoyo Province FC
15 5MF Philoxenos Ez Kheduh 21 Kataria TSU Yarumo
16 7FW Ismail Aiyaz 22 Matbaa Turoyo Province FC
17 5MF Ya'qub Izo Shakko 18 Matbaa FC Gamaskhurion
18 3DF Aprem Neil 18 Matbaa Turoyo Province FC
19 5MF Vaja Neil 28 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
20 7FW Meelis Zaia Ismail 24 Matbaa FC Gamaskhurion

Novatainia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcel Yola 22 Riponia Marton-le-Moor Wanderers
2 3DF Jarvegemite Formeandad 29 Novatainia Novatica United
3 3DF Asifhegive Asheed 26 Novatainia St Nova City
4 3DF Isayheed Giveasheed 25 Novatainia Novatica United
5 5MF Ikeepmateefina Jarbesidedabed 27 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
6 5MF Neveabeenbe Hindabars 29 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
7 5MF Wasee Acrim 25 Novatainia Rizactor Rangers
8 5MF Ramees Raarjaor 24 Novatainia Novatica United
9 5MF Gimee Maarmee 27 Novatainia Bahira FC
10 3DF Ifeelsick Daal 28 Novatainia Ridgedon Rams
11 5MF Philda Fraidas 23 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
12 7FW Iago Othello 28 Novatainia Novatica United
13 1GK Cuthis Arminalf 29 Novatainia Novatica United
14 7FW Watacrummy Singa 26 Novatainia Novatica West
15 3DF Ifeellike Achunda 25 Novatainia Novatica West
16 7FW Imightnee Dapootoo 24 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
17 5MF Zig Cee 21 Novatainia Ridgedon Rams
18 3DF Peter Morrowind 23 Novatainia Novatica West
19 1GK Thomas McBride 19 Novatainia Helenax Rovers
20 5MF Duncan MacBeth 26 Novatainia St Nova Strikers

Passas

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcus East 33 Passas United Republic FC
2 3DF Óscar Hurtado 27 Passas United Republic FC
3 3DF Stede Bonny 29 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
4 3DF Henry Racckam 27 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
5 3DF Neil Davis 25 Passas Carol Stream Panthers
6 5MF Eddie Van Heart 25 Passas Carol Stream Panthers
7 5MF Thomas Ellsworth 23 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
8 5MF Nick Verkslamp 26 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
9 7FW James Custis 27 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
10 7FW Phillip Sherman 21 Passas United Republic FC
11 5MF Stephen Glasgow 31 Passas United Republic FC
12 3DF Isaac King 25 Passas Newvillage Knights
13 5MF Sa Pazi 20 Passas Carol Stream Panthers
14 3DF Cameron Riley 21 Passas United Republic FC
15 7FW James Stewart 20 Passas South City Captains
16 5MF John Nirimorf 22 Passas Carol Stream Panthers
17 5MF James Woods 34 Passas United Republic FC
18 1GK Elijah Sayer 23 Passas Newvillage Knights
19 3DF Chris Olman 27 Passas Carol Stream Panthers
20 7FW Łukasz Dąbrowski 17 Passas Kingsland Mavericks

Group B

Alexandria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Alexandre von Heil 28 Alexandria Franchescia Athletic
2 3DF David Belle 28 Alexandria Franchescia Athletic
3 3DF Jean-Pierre Belle 27 Kataria Holy Isle United
4 5MF Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera 16 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
5 3DF Reynald Le Louvière 23 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
6 5MF Francesc Xavier Alonso 25 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
7 5MF Fábio González 23 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
8 5MF Sébastien Focán 28 Alexandria Franchescia Athletic
9 7FW Edgard Alonzo 25 Alexandria Franchescia Athletic
10 7FW Louis DuBond 24 Alexandria Alain Wolves
11 5MF Samuel Jean 28 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
12 3DF Pierre de Chix 31 Kataria Holy Isle United
13 1GK Nicolas Valent 22 Passas United Republic FC
14 3DF Cyril Kopaczewski 21 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
15 5MF Khalid Mohamed 25 Riponia Northriding Hotspurs
16 5MF Antoine Bodmer 24 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
17 7FW Enrique La Mamon 26 Kataria Holy Isle United
18 7FW Florent Lassana-Traoré 23 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
19 3DF Frédéric du Clèrc 24 Alexandria Stade Duverney
20 5MF George Klemmens 27 Alexandria Sebastianian Fury

Beaugium

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Fred Frederickson 29 Nova England AFC Heartpool
2 3DF Rob Robertson 24 Beaugium Cake Cut
3 3DF Alex Alexanderson 25 Beaugium Cake City
4 3DF Pete Peterson 27 Beaugium Sirap Slitherers
5 3DF James Jameson 26 Beaugium Sirap Slitherers
6 5MF John Johnson 25 Taesong Daegon Rovers
7 5MF Adam Adamson 25 Beaugium MadnessRovers
8 5MF Alan Alanson 27 Beaugium MadnessRovers
9 7FW Phil Phillipson 27 Riponia Ripon Rovers
10 7FW Steve Stevenson 29 Riponia Gunners Athletic
11 5MF Eddie Edwardson 22 Beaugium Cake City
12 1GK Matt Matthewson 24 Beaugium Cake City
13 5MF Benjamin Benson 21 Beaugium Cake City
14 3DF Jack Jackson 20 Beaugium Cake Cut
15 5MF Mike Michaelson 25 Beaugium Sirap Slitherers
16 7FW George Georgeson 23 Beaugium MadnessRovers
17 3DF Ray Rayson 21 Beaugium Cake Cut
18 5MF Harry Harrison 24 Beaugium MadnessRovers
19 7FW Sam Samson 25 Beaugium Sirap Slitherers
20 1GK Ollie Oliverson 20 Kataria FC Fumo

Hurmu

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Miklu Loresen 25 Riponia Ripon Rovers
2 3DF Ari Illola 23 Hurmu AC Pojoinenkaupunki
3 3DF Mika Kinnunen 23 Hurmu Hurmu International
4 3DF Jamie Hyypiä 25 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
5 5MF Tuomas Hjular 26 Hurmu AC Pojoinenkaupunki
6 3DF Jyrki Paatelainen 26 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
7 5MF Jari Savolainen 26 Col Krylya Benkerngrad
8 5MF Peter Leppänen 22 Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport
9 7FW Kristján Viðarsson 19 Hurmu Hurmu International
10 7FW Oli Kinnunen 20 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
11 5MF Freddie Vorgensen 18 Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport
12 1GK Yuri Valenko 22 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
13 3DF Raimo Himanen 28 Col Sparta Benkerngrad
14 5MF Teemu Rautiainen 21 Hurmu FC Huyenkula
15 7FW Markus Encke 26 Hurmu Hurmu International
16 3DF Eino Pultenen 30 Hurmu AC Pojoinenkaupunki
17 5MF Tommy Gamst-Pedersen 21 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
18 7FW Aki Mäenpää 22 Hurmu AC Pojoinenkaupunki
19 1GK Ívar Rytkönen 24 Hurmu Hurmu International
20 7FW Lauri Ylönen 25 Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport

New-Empire

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Kieran Mercury 27 New-Empire Jupiter FC
2 3DF Greg Iupita 25 New-Empire Jupiter FC
3 3DF Jules Orenga 24 New-Empire Jupiter FC
4 3DF Craig Purple 28 New-Empire Jupiter FC
5 3DF James Rock 29 New-Empire Andromeda Invaders
6 3DF Benny Smith 19 Taesong Seongchen FC
7 5MF Danny Craze 22 Taesong Daegon United
8 5MF Mike Jamizzo 23 Taesong Seongchen FC
9 5MF Ryan Gibbs 25 Riponia Ripon Rovers
10 7FW Glyn Wranws 24 New-Empire Jupiter FC
11 7FW Peter Pluto 27 New-Empire Jupiter FC
12 1GK Louis Baranga 28 New-Empire Andromeda Invaders
13 3DF Rory Neptun 28 New-Empire Andromeda Invaders
14 7FW Morgan Djalma 23 Riponia Marton-le-Moor Wanderers
15 5MF Quentin Djalma 24 Riponia Marton-le-Moor Wanderers
16 5MF Ian Jarvis 28 Jamzinia Port de Reis FC
17 3DF Tony Uphill 21 New-Empire Jupiter FC
18 5MF Sergio Gonzáles-Rodríguez 23 New-Empire Jupiter FC
19 7FW Frank Slope 32 New-Empire Jupiter FC
20 7FW Horatio Gonzáles-Hernán 18 New-Empire Jupiter FC

Group C

Kataria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Yorihatsu Narazaki 29 Kataria Holy Isle United
2 3DF Sakon Iriyato 25 Kataria TSU Yarumo
3 3DF Seiko Narahagi 23 Alexandria Franchescia Athletic
4 3DF Yorihato Takegi 26 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
5 3DF Kazuki Nakata 30 Kataria TSU Yarumo
6 5MF Tori Yamamudo 21 Kataria Holy Isle United
7 5MF Hidetoshi Nakamura 24 Taesong Daegon United
8 5MF Shunsuke Inamoto 28 Taesong Daegon United
9 7FW Shinji Itō 29 Kataria TSU Yarumo
10 5MF Junichi Nakamura 24 Nova England AFC Heartpool
11 7FW Shō Nakayama 23 Kataria Holy Isle United
12 7FW Seiichirō Satō 21 Kataria Motanobi Warriors
13 1GK Seigō Hamachi 28 Kataria Motanobi Warriors
14 3DF Rejk Matsui 20 Alexandria Sebastianian Fury
15 5MF Yoshikatsu Hamira 24 Kataria Holy Isle United
16 3DF Shinzō Oganasawa 20 Kataria Nabyudo Dragons
17 5MF Yūji Kamamoto 21 Kataria Motanobi Warriors
18 5MF Tesuji Tsunami 18 Kataria Nabyudo Dragons
19 7FW Hisato Okudera 17 Kataria Motanobi Warriors
20 1GK Kazushi Oyara 17 Riponia Ripon City Magnets

Leon and Venezia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Daniel Palazio 26 Gaia AC Fiorecittà
2 3DF Gonzalo Reveillière 24 Riponia Gunners Athletic
3 3DF Javier Santos 16 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
4 3DF Jesús Moreira 28 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
5 5MF Gilberto Ferreira 27 Riponia Gunners Athletic
6 3DF Vítor Emmanuel 29 Alexandria Sebastianian Fury
7 5MF Gonzalo Mascaroni 24 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
8 5MF Juninho Santos 20 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
9 7FW Jesús Castillón 23 Alexandria Franchescia Athletic
10 7FW Daniel Taleva 25 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
11 5MF Xavier Levas 28 Alexandria Franchescia Athletic
12 1GK Gustavo Valladarés 21 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
13 3DF Luís Alves 17 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
14 3DF Diego Camachón 24 Gaia Romero Sport
15 7FW José Manuel Zaragoza 28 Alexandria Sebastianian Fury
16 3DF Daniel Álvarez 27 Riponia Northriding Hotspurs
17 5MF João Ricardo 21 Alexandria Stade Duverney
18 7FW Manny Cabrera 26 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
19 5MF Francesc Hernández 19 Riponia Gunners Athletic
20 1GK Danny Márquez 16 Passas Kingsland Mavericks

New Brittania

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK John Rogers 31 New Brittania Willow FC
2 3DF Jim Smith 31 New Brittania Willow FC
3 3DF Bob Mitchell 30 New Brittania Willow FC
4 5MF Vincent Spencer 28 New Brittania Willow FC
5 3DF Frank Young 27 New Brittania Willow FC
6 3DF James Price 25 New Brittania Willow FC
7 5MF Daniel Perry 27 Taesong Seongchen FC
8 5MF Robin Southwell 24 New Brittania Willow FC
9 7FW Thomas Malt 26 New Brittania Willow FC
10 7FW Benjamin Heald 27 New Brittania Willow FC
11 5MF Jack Royale 26 New Brittania Willow FC
12 7FW Roy Fletcher 29 New Brittania Willow FC
13 1GK Lee Canton 21 New Brittania Willow FC
14 3DF Carlos Slavene 23 New Brittania Willow FC
15 3DF Uchenco Hertz 24 New Brittania Willow FC
16 7FW Ardashir Khan 20 New Brittania Willow FC
17 7FW Jeremy Underhill 20 New Brittania Willow FC
18 3DF Marcus Tregelles 17 New Brittania Willow FC
19 5MF Lenny Mitchell 22 New Brittania Willow FC
20 5MF Mark Attfield 23 Riponia Marton-le-Moor Wanderers

Riponia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK John Smith 31 Riponia Northriding Hotspurs
2 3DF Christian Mackintosh 21 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
3 3DF Matthew Ragnus 22 Riponia Marton-le-Moor Wanderers
4 5MF Jermaine Routledge 19 Riponia Northriding Hotspurs
5 3DF Sami Caragger 25 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
6 3DF Edward Lilley 24 Riponia North Stainley United
7 5MF Daniel Smedley 27 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
8 5MF Christopher Farnham 25 Riponia North Stainley United
9 7FW Alex Kiker 26 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
10 7FW Theo Sinclair 17 Passas United Republic FC
11 7FW Andrew Lee 25 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
12 1GK Owen Jones 19 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
13 3DF Stephen Traoré 22 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
14 5MF Lewis Prescott 23 Riponia Marton-le-Moor Wanderers
15 1GK Nicholas Harfield 20 Alexandria Franchescia Athletic
16 7FW Frank Smith 25 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
17 5MF Andy Eastwood 21 Riponia Gunners Athletic
18 5MF Freddy Donovan 19 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
19 3DF Gooch Onyewu 29 Riponia North Stainley United
20 5MF Tristán Lennon 20 Riponia Gunners Athletic

Group D

Craitland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jack Vorgensen 27 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Phil Demb 29 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
3 5MF Yaqin Senovichi 26 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
4 3DF Jim Dehbo 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 5MF Hjaņ Herä 26 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
6 3DF Paulio Demhivo 27 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
7 5MF Manta Pellegrino 27 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
8 5MF Jón Demo 29 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
9 7FW Alexis Tereminus 30 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
10 7FW Freddie Gaärsen 22 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Adám Perryman 17 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
12 3DF Jon Anders Larsen 26 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
13 1GK Dämez Äqiĵ 30 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
14 5MF Jón F'achh 27 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
15 5MF Juliaĵ Chentzansio 25 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
16 7FW Hanast Pellegrino 27 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
17 5MF Tiem Pellegrino Jones 25 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
18 7FW Paul Óma-ó-Täó 27 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
19 3DF Freddie Zóma-ó-Täó 27 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
20 5MF Markko Edmildón 25 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC

Jamzinia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Robert Williams 26 Jamzinia Tortuga FC
2 3DF Johnny Keogh 30 Jamzinia New Peckham FC
3 3DF Jeremy Jordansen 23 Jamzinia Port Royal FC
4 5MF Laurent Zandine 18 Jamzinia Port Royal FC
5 3DF Gaz Wilkinson 32 Jamzinia New Peckham FC
6 3DF Samuel Harwell 27 Jamzinia Tortuga FC
7 5MF Ian Kraft 25 Jamzinia Tortuga FC
8 5MF Rick Henderson 24 Jamzinia New Peckham FC
9 7FW Ian Villa 24 Jamzinia Port Royal FC
10 7FW Lucas Yballa 23 Jamzinia Port de Reis FC
11 7FW Lionel King 31 Jamzinia Eisbarstadt FC
12 3DF Albert Channy 30 Jamzinia Port Royal FC
13 1GK Nick White 27 Jamzinia New Peckham FC
14 5MF Greg Glenning 22 Jamzinia Port de Reis FC
15 3DF Malcolm Summers 28 Jamzinia Eisbarstadt FC
16 1GK Ricky James 29 Jamzinia Port de Reis FC
17 5MF Santiago Javier 16 Jamzinia New Peckham FC
18 5MF James Johnson 22 Jamzinia New Peckham FC
19 7FW Abraham Longford 24 Jamzinia New Peckham FC
20 7FW James Sellars 21 Jamzinia Tortuga FC

Taesong

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Kim Yoh-Wan 30 Gaia AC Fiorecittà
2 3DF Lee Nam-Hwan 25 Oscland New Luanda FC
3 3DF Lee Dong-Yong 29 Taesong Daegon United
4 5MF Lee Jo-Hoon 27 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
5 3DF Lee Jung-Hwan 25 Riponia Tramerton FC
6 3DF Choi Myung-Ho 27 Taesong Seongchen FC
7 3DF Lee Hong-Jo 24 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
8 5MF Lee Gu-Bin 25 Taesong Asia-Paris FC
9 7FW Lee Ahl-Yung 26 Gaia FC Fiorecittà
10 7FW Lee Jin-Su 26 Taesong Daegon United
11 5MF Park Ji-Pyo 23 Taesong Daegon Rovers
12 1GK Tae Nam-Koong 27 Taesong Asia-Paris FC
13 3DF Cha Kun-Ri 23 Taesong Seongchen FC
14 5MF Park Do-Ri 30 Taesong Daegon Rovers
15 1GK Lee Park-Lee 20 Taesong Seongchen FC
16 3DF Lee Nook-San 17 Taesong Daegon United
17 7FW Seol Tae-Ki 23 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
18 5MF Lee Nam-San 19 Taesong Daegon United
19 7FW Lee Ki-Cheol 21 Taesong Seongchen FC
20 5MF Lee Young-Hoon 21 Taesong Seongchen FC

Tokidoki

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Turk ronAjain 36 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
2 3DF Praji Nuesin 28 Tokidoki Rillanon Reflex
3 3DF Timmu Ranjana 26 Tokidoki Rillanon Reflex
4 5MF Yafan Firanjan 27 Tokidoki Rillanon Reflex
5 3DF Nuiar Jufirya 22 Tokidoki Rillanon Reflex
6 3DF Richard Miesin 23 Tokidoki Rillanon Reflex
7 5MF Ichigo Trask 22 Tokidoki Dekiru Demons
8 5MF Nick Furben 24 Tokidoki Dekiru Demons
9 7FW Alberto Trask 24 Tokidoki Dekiru Demons
10 7FW Tom Kenstein 25 Tokidoki Dekiru Demons
11 5MF Pietro Largen 28 Tokidoki Dekiru Demons
12 7FW Erin Jowasaki 26 Tokidoki Dekiru Demons
13 1GK Jeordin Kafka 31 Tokidoki Stardock Wacky Wizards
14 7FW Lemelin Yarlin 29 Tokidoki Stardock Wacky Wizards
15 5MF Praper Nag 27 Tokidoki Stardock Wacky Wizards
16 3DF Tobias Elrod 27 Tokidoki Scoiattoli Stingers
17 5MF Jón Zyxveldtsen 21 Tokidoki Rillanon Reflex
18 7FW Mariam Musal 26 Tokidoki Stardock Wacky Wizards
19 1GK Jayon Snari 22 Tokidoki Scoiattoli Stingers
20 5MF Wesley Yearle 24 Tokidoki Scoiattoli Stingers