2007 EMU Championships squads

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

The 2007 EMU Championships was the first EMU Championships, and was held in Nova England and Nova English Korea between 1 October and 31 October 2007. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of sixteen or eighteen players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 16 or 1 to 18, respectively, with exactly two named goalkeepers.

Group A

Benevolent

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Nick Andersh 30 Unattached
2 3DF Jimmy Flores 25 Unattached
3 3DF Sean McAuliffe 27 Unattached
4 3DF Jeremy Tipton 29 Unattached
5 5MF Carlos Brinckhaus 24 Unattached
6 5MF Alex Herman 30 Unattached
7 3DF Erik Andrisano 31 Unattached
8 7FW Tom Wasley 26 Unattached
9 7FW Daniel Lozano 25 Unattached
10 7FW Mark Higdan 29 Unattached
11 3DF Israel Salas 23 Unattached
12 5MF Daniel Minthorne 22 Unattached
13 5MF Chris Tipton 31 Unattached
14 5MF Andrew Stearns 27 Unattached
15 5MF Alfredo Morales 26 Unattached
16 7FW Paul Decker 29 Unattached
17 3DF Zach Keough 22 Unattached
18 1GK Ryan Manning 18 Unattached

Bosworth

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Richard Fletcher 26 Unattached
2 3DF Thomas Chaplin 25 Unattached
3 3DF John Slater 30 Unattached
4 5MF John Smith 32 Unattached
5 3DF Piers Sawyer 28 Unattached
6 3DF Nicholas Ward 26 Unattached
7 5MF Edward Archer 25 Unattached
8 5MF William Smith 27 Unattached
9 7FW John Archer 29 Unattached
10 7FW William Hooper 30 Unattached
11 5MF Robert Smith 29 Unattached
12 5MF Oswyn ap Glyndŵr 18 Unattached
13 1GK Edmund Redman 20 Unattached
14 7FW Henry Chandler 21 Unattached
15 5MF John Trinder 24 Unattached
16 3DF Thomas Kellogg 23 Unattached

Craitland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jack Vorgensen 27 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Jon Anders Larsen 26 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
3 5MF Yaqin Senovichi 26 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
4 3DF Freddie Zóma-ó-Täó 27 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
5 5MF Hjaņ Herä 26 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
6 3DF Paulio Demhivo 27 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
7 5MF Manta Pellegrino 27 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
8 5MF Markko Edmildón 25 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
9 7FW Alexis Tereminus 30 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
10 7FW Freddie Gaärsen 22 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Jan Mikelt 19 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
12 5MF David Loresen 18 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
13 1GK Kraig Johansen 21 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
14 3DF Jim Dehbo 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
15 7FW Zen Daviddlaw 19 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
16 7FW Tommy Hjansen 25 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
17 5MF Tiem Pellegrino Jones 25 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
18 5MF Hänä Zensen 19 Craitland Cherry Trees FC

Interland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jan Kepp 25 Interland FC Nowograd
2 3DF Łukasz Ziebro 21 Interland FC Nowograd
3 3DF Andrzej Anders 22 Interland FC Nowograd
4 3DF Henryk Diabeł 23 Interland FC Abramowice
5 5MF Oskar Łapacz 22 Interland FC Nowograd
6 5MF Filip Maskat 25 Interland FC Abramowice
7 3DF Patryk Gadowicz 19 Interland FC Abramowice
8 5MF Dariusz Drzewny 23 Interland FC Nowograd
9 7FW Jerzy Golański 24 Interland FC Abramowice
10 7FW Marian Wyzywan 23 Interland FC Nowograd
11 7FW Mariusz Gazetowicz 20 Interland FC Nowograd
12 5MF Tadeusz Mostowny 21 Interland FC Abramowice
13 1GK Stanisław Klepka 26 Interland FC Abramowice
14 5MF Zbigniew Kolarek 23 Interland FC Abramowice
15 7FW Władysław Ojczewicz 21 Interland FC Abramowice
16 3DF Ireneusz Kroll 27 Interland FC Nowograd
17 3DF Krzysztof Łukasz 23 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
18 7FW Marcin Orwolski 22 Taesong Seongchen FC

New Nsawam

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Fredua Abuntu 28 Unattached
2 3DF Samuel Banta 24 Unattached
3 3DF John Arthur 30 Unattached
4 3DF Alfred Paintsil 29 Unattached
5 3DF Frederico Jamba 28 Gaia Les Verts Gaianiano
6 3DF Fuckon Shittu 24 Unattached
7 5MF Robert Lee 27 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
8 5MF Junior Asamoah 18 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
9 7FW Michel Agogo 15 Gaia Les Verts Gaianiano
10 7FW Pelé Nowusu 23 Unattached
11 5MF Stephen Essien 25 Unattached
12 7FW Illiasu Mensah 25 Unattached
13 7FW Sulley Annan 26 Unattached
14 5MF Kingston Appiah 29 Unattached
15 5MF Pablo Gyan 27 Unattached
16 1GK Marcel Diarra 30 Unattached
17 3DF Danny Wanka 31 Unattached
18 5MF Lassana Agegi 19 Unattached

Nova England

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Paul Larkin 30 Nova England AFC Heartpool
2 3DF Clive Austonov 25 Nova England AFC Heartpool
3 3DF John Cesear 28 Nova England AFC Heartpool
4 3DF Joseph Slatter 29 Nova England East Moorland FC
5 3DF Max Herbert 28 Nova England East Moorland FC
6 5MF Jeff Johnson 25 Gaia FC Bayern Klemmen
7 5MF Marcus Downs 29 Nova England AFC Heartpool
8 7FW Callum Sorrel 27 Nova England AFC Heartpool
9 5MF Peter Nelson 23 Nova England West Grinstead FC
10 7FW Ka'an Peterson 28 Nova England AFC Heartpool
11 5MF Richard Jones 26 Unattached
12 1GK Lewis White 31 Nova England West Grinstead FC
13 3DF Phillip Hadden 24 Nova England West Grinstead FC
14 7FW Neil Forsen 27 Nova England West Grinstead FC
15 3DF John Mattel 21 Nova England AFC Heartpool
16 5MF Nigel Bradford 20 Nova England AFC Heartpool
17 7FW Ricardo Jones 18 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
18 5MF Comen Le Barte 22 Taesong Seongchen FC

Sharovia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Pete Jones 33 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
2 3DF Jack Davies 30 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
3 3DF Paul Giamatti 31 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
4 5MF Martin Smith 28 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
5 3DF Oscar Victor 25 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
6 3DF Jeremy Chaplain 28 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
7 5MF Santi Morrissey 30 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
8 5MF Richard McHale 26 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
9 7FW Gareth Phillips 27 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
10 7FW Isaac Sharow 24 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
11 5MF Chris Samson 28 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
12 5MF Leander O'Neill 32 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
13 1GK Ryan Morrissey 34 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
14 3DF Jack Thatcher 27 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
15 7FW Jake McGee 24 Sharovia Sharow Crosses
16 5MF Craig Farquharson 31 Sharovia Sharow Crosses

Group B

Hamland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rodney MacLeod 24 Unattached
2 3DF Charles MacIntyre 25 Jamzinia Port Royal FC
3 3DF Mike Summers 26 Unattached
4 3DF Alex Patterson 31 Unattached
5 3DF George O'Malley 26 Jamzinia Eisbarstadt FC
6 5MF Henry Donaldson 26 Unattached
7 5MF Ronald Brown 26 Unattached
8 5MF Marvin Locksley 25 Jamzinia Eisbarstadt FC
9 5MF Stuart King 25 Unattached
10 7FW George Johnson 28 Jamzinia Eisbarstadt FC
11 7FW Benjamin Craig 22 Jamzinia New Peckham FC
12 1GK Harvey Miller 30 Unattached
13 3DF Tommy Weir 26 Unattached
14 3DF Patrick Quentin 33 Unattached
15 7FW Jamie Mearns 20 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
16 5MF Jules Scott 23 Unattached
17 5MF Gavin Chambers 32 Unattached
18 7FW Roderick Thompson 31 Unattached

Hurdania

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK John Hurd 30 Unattached
2 3DF Barry Hurd 35 Unattached
3 3DF Steve Hurd 29 Unattached
4 5MF Harry Hurd 16 Unattached
5 3DF Liam Hurd 19 Unattached
6 3DF Ryan Hurd 24 Unattached
7 5MF Stuart Hurd 25 Unattached
8 3DF Patrick Hurd 28 Unattached
9 5MF Ronny Hurd 31 Unattached
10 5MF Freddy Hurd 30 Riponia Marton-le-Moor Wanderers
11 7FW Colin Hurd 22 Unattached
12 3DF Luke Hurd 21 Unattached
13 1GK Nico Hurd 16 Unattached
14 5MF Lee Hurd 19 Unattached
15 5MF Phil Hurd 27 Unattached
16 7FW Ben Hurd 28 Unattached
17 7FW Louis Hurd 24 Unattached
18 7FW Joe Hurd 33 Unattached

Kampong

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Sann Pheakdei 27 Unattached
2 3DF Prak Samlain 28 Unattached
3 5MF Chann Sovann 25 Unattached
4 3DF Kong Kea Sakngea 23 Unattached
5 3DF Bourey Sokun 26 Unattached
6 3DF Sov Nisay 21 Unattached
7 3DF Heng Narith 22 Unattached
8 5MF Nhean Sokun 30 Unattached
9 7FW Kosal Nimol 30 Unattached
10 5MF Vannak Vibol 29 Unattached
11 5MF Munny Vibol 31 Unattached
12 7FW Veasna Nimol 23 Unattached
13 5MF Samrin Pros 24 Unattached
14 1GK Kiri Rangsey 32 Unattached
15 5MF Arun Prak 31 Unattached
16 7FW Rithy Rathanak 29 Unattached

Kataria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Yorihatsu Narazaki 29 Kataria Holy Isle United
2 3DF Sakon Iriyato 25 Kataria TSU Yarumo
3 3DF Seiko Narahagi 23 Alexandria Franchescia Athletic
4 3DF Yorihato Takegi 26 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
5 3DF Kazuki Nakata 30 Kataria TSU Yarumo
6 5MF Tori Yamamudo 21 Kataria Holy Isle United
7 5MF Hidetoshi Nakamura 24 Taesong Daegon United
8 5MF Shunsuke Inamoto 28 Taesong Daegon United
9 7FW Shinji Itō 29 Kataria TSU Yarumo
10 5MF Junichi Nakamura 24 Nova England AFC Heartpool
11 7FW Shō Nakayama 23 Kataria Holy Isle United
12 7FW Seiichirō Satō 21 Kataria Motanobi Warriors
13 1GK Seigō Hamachi 28 Kataria Motanobi Warriors
14 3DF Rejk Matsui 20 Alexandria Sebastianian Fury
15 5MF Yoshikatsu Hamira 24 Kataria Holy Isle United
16 3DF Shinzō Oganasawa 20 Kataria Nabyudo Dragons
17 5MF Yūji Kamamoto 21 Kataria Motanobi Warriors
18 5MF Tesuji Tsunami 18 Kataria Nabyudo Dragons

Mexihco

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Ugo Ramos 30 Unattached
2 3DF Rafael Hernández 22 Unattached
3 3DF DeMario Oswaldez 27 Unattached
4 5MF Lino Pérez 24 Unattached
5 3DF Raúl Renau 31 Unattached
6 3DF Izek Sánchez 30 Unattached
7 5MF Luís Hernández 22 Unattached
8 5MF Ignacio Calderón 25 Unattached
9 7FW Quique Hernández 20 Unattached
10 7FW Francisco Capdevila 29 Unattached
11 5MF Sérgio Vásquez 29 Unattached
12 3DF Rubén Márquez 32 Unattached
13 1GK Román Hernández 26 Unattached
14 7FW Santiago Toraidez 19 Unattached
15 5MF Roberto Poncho 30 Unattached
16 5MF Spiro Pérez 25 Unattached

New Brittania

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK John Rogers 31 New Brittania Willow FC
2 3DF Jim Smith 31 New Brittania Willow FC
3 3DF Bob Mitchell 30 New Brittania Willow FC
4 5MF Vincent Spencer 28 New Brittania Willow FC
5 3DF Frank Young 27 New Brittania Willow FC
6 3DF James Price 25 New Brittania Willow FC
7 5MF Daniel Perry 27 Taesong Seongchen FC
8 5MF Robin Southwell 24 New Brittania Willow FC
9 7FW Thomas Malt 26 New Brittania Willow FC
10 7FW Benjamin Heald 27 New Brittania Willow FC
11 5MF Jack Royale 26 New Brittania Willow FC
12 7FW Roy Fletcher 29 New Brittania Willow FC
13 1GK Lee Canton 21 New Brittania Willow FC
14 3DF Carlos Slavene 23 New Brittania Willow FC
15 3DF Uchenco Hertz 24 New Brittania Willow FC
16 7FW Ardashir Khan 20 New Brittania Willow FC
17 5MF Lenny Mitchell 22 New Brittania Willow FC
18 5MF Mark Attfield 23 Riponia Marton-le-Moor Wanderers

Riponia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK John Smith 31 Riponia Northriding Hotspurs
2 3DF Christian Mackintosh 21 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
3 3DF Matthew Ragnus 22 Riponia Marton-le-Moor Wanderers
4 5MF Jermaine Routledge 19 Riponia Northriding Hotspurs
5 3DF Sami Caragger 25 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
6 3DF Edward Lilley 24 Riponia North Stainley United
7 5MF Daniel Smedley 27 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
8 5MF Christopher Farnham 25 Riponia North Stainley United
9 7FW Alex Kiker 26 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
10 7FW Theo Sinclair 17 Passas United Republic FC
11 7FW Andrew Lee 25 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
12 1GK Owen Jones 19 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
13 3DF Stephen Traoré 22 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
14 5MF Lewis Prescott 23 Riponia Marton-le-Moor Wanderers
15 5MF Tristán Lennon 20 Riponia Gunners Athletic
16 7FW Frank Smith 25 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
17 5MF Andy Eastwood 21 Riponia Gunners Athletic
18 5MF Freddy Donovan 19 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers

Group C

Col

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Martin Berbatov 26 Col Krylya Benkerngrad
2 3DF Aliaksandr Fradkov 26 Taesong Daegon United
3 3DF Ivan Zhirkov 29 Col Krylya Benkerngrad
4 5MF Vilhelm Markschmidt 29 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
5 3DF Igor Lavenska 31 Col Spartak Benkerngrad
6 3DF Janis Eminevski 28 Col Krylya Benkerngrad
7 5MF Oleg Bharihovskiy 25 Col Krylya Benkerngrad
8 5MF Vladimir Tikhonov 26 Col Krylya Benkerngrad
9 7FW Goran Ivanov 20 Gaia AC Fiorecittà
10 7FW Vrasiliak Mencl 27 Col Sparta Benkerngrad
11 5MF Aleksey Valinov 29 Col Krylya Benkerngrad
12 3DF Sergei Grigoyev 30 Col Krylya Benkerngrad
13 1GK Roman Malodovich 33 Col Zeno Stars
14 5MF Gregor Putin 31 Col Krylya Benkerngrad
15 7FW Viktor Krishtinov 29 Col Colish Dragons
16 3DF Tomas Pabrinski 23 Col Colish Dragons
17 5MF Peter Behtrehovskiy 21 Col Colish Dragons
18 7FW Mikhail Kristenko 22 Col Colish Dragons

Durntkinstan

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Lee Campbell 27 Durntkinstan SC United
2 5MF Lee Oakley 25 Durntkinstan Attilan Rangers
3 3DF Daniel Marsala 23 Durntkinstan Mistletoe Forest FC
4 3DF Phillip Taylor-Sneed 28 Durntkinstan Mistletoe Forest FC
5 3DF Ryan Phillips 29 Durntkinstan Mistletoe Forest FC
6 3DF Joshua Willis 26 Durntkinstan Mistletoe Forest FC
7 5MF Adam Russell 24 Durntkinstan Mistletoe Forest FC
8 5MF Mark Callaway 29 Durntkinstan Attilan Rangers
9 7FW Kenney Dykstra 21 Durntkinstan Attilan Rangers
10 7FW Jonathan Mackels 25 Durntkinstan Attilan Rangers
11 7FW Paul Johnson 28 Durntkinstan SC United
12 5MF Ray Cappo 30 Durntkinstan Fort Jericho Assassins
13 1GK Toby Morse 32 Durntkinstan Fort Jericho Assassins
14 3DF Klay Hillan 22 Durntkinstan Fort Jericho Assassins
15 5MF Brian Kendrick 31 Durntkinstan Mistletoe Forest FC
16 5MF David Bisgaard 27 Durntkinstan SC United
17 3DF Terry Brunks 22 Durntkinstan Fort Jericho Assassins
18 5MF Shane Helms 23 Durntkinstan Mistletoe Forest FC

Hatay

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Muhammad Al-Ahba 27 Unattached
2 3DF Umar Al-Tariq 30 Unattached
3 3DF Seif Nassir 24 Unattached
4 3DF Hassan Al-Museir 25 Unattached
5 3DF Hassam Al-Sayd 28 Riponia Tramerton FC
6 5MF Malik Ben-Habib 22 Unattached
7 5MF Muhammad Ibn-Hassan 24 Unattached
8 7FW Ali Jurfirya 19 Unattached
9 7FW Zakariyya Habiz 26 Unattached
10 7FW Abdulhaziz Al-Zoha 20 Unattached
11 5MF Mohammed Omar 31 Unattached
12 5MF Tal Ibn-Ali 28 Unattached
13 1GK Ali Said 32 Unattached
14 5MF Hossam Ahmed 27 Riponia Northriding Hotspurs
15 3DF Zafir Ben-Muhammad 20 Unattached
16 7FW Tariq Omar 25 Unattached

New South Vietnam

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Dương Văn Minh 27 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
2 3DF Lê Sinh Dũng 29 Unattached
3 3DF Phan Hoàng Trần 26 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
4 5MF Vương Quảng Thạch 27 Unattached
5 3DF Nguyễn Hữu Văn 30 Unattached
6 3DF Huỷnh Hồ Đạt 27 Unattached
7 5MF Đặng Minh Thạch 27 Unattached
8 5MF Lỷ Minh 22 Unattached
9 7FW Lưu Công Minh 25 Unattached
10 7FW Lâm Sinh Vũ 28 Unattached
11 5MF Chu Văn Trần 30 Unattached
12 1GK Lê Bỉnh 31 Unattached
13 3DF Trần Vo Anh 30 Unattached
14 5MF Ngô Quốc Khải 25 Unattached
15 5MF Mai Chủ Hiếu 31 Unattached
16 7FW Trương Tấn Tảnh 33 Unattached

Nova English Korea

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Cha Il-Ji 26 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2 3DF Chris Lee 28 Nova England West Grinstead FC
3 3DF Martin Park 29 Nova England West Grinstead FC
4 3DF Kim Nam-Young 23 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
5 3DF Lee Noh-Su 25 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
6 3DF Kim Dim-Ho 30 Nova England East Moorland FC
7 5MF Kim Park-Sung 29 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
8 5MF Kim Du-Sung 31 Nova England AFC Heartpool
9 7FW Seol Hyong-Bo 24 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
10 5MF Aki-Lee Peterson 21 Nova England West Grinstead FC
11 5MF Young Nam-San 26 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
12 7FW Lee Il-Jun 23 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
13 7FW Jo Park-Lee 18 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
14 5MF Ji-Long James 28 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
15 1GK Kim Hong-Il 27 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
16 5MF Lee Cho-Su 19 Nova England East Moorland FC

Passas

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcus East 33 Passas United Republic FC
2 3DF Óscar Hurtado 27 Passas United Republic FC
3 3DF Stede Bonny 29 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
4 3DF Henry Racckam 27 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
5 3DF Neil Davis 25 Passas Carol Stream Panthers
6 5MF Eddie Van Heart 25 Passas Carol Stream Panthers
7 5MF Thomas Ellsworth 23 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
8 5MF Nick Verkslamp 26 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
9 7FW James Custis 27 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
10 7FW Phillip Sherman 21 Passas United Republic FC
11 5MF Stephen Glasgow 31 Passas United Republic FC
12 3DF Isaac King 25 Passas Newvillage Knights
13 5MF Sa Pazi 20 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
14 3DF Chris Olman 27 Passas Carol Stream Panthers
15 7FW James Stewart 20 Passas South City Captains
16 5MF John Nirimorf 22 Passas Carol Stream Panthers
17 7FW Łukasz Dąbrowski 17 Passas Kingsland Mavericks
18 1GK Elijah Sayer 23 Passas Newvillage Knights

Taesong

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Kim Yoh-Wan 30 Gaia AC Fiorecittà
2 3DF Lee Nam-Hwan 25 Oscland New Luanda FC
3 3DF Lee Dong-Yong 29 Taesong Daegon United
4 5MF Lee Jo-Hoon 27 Riponia Ripon City Magnets
5 3DF Lee Jung-Hwan 25 Riponia Tramerton FC
6 3DF Choi Myung-Ho 27 Taesong Seongchen FC
7 3DF Lee Hong-Jo 24 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
8 5MF Lee Gu-Bin 25 Taesong Asia-Paris FC
9 7FW Lee Ahl-Yung 26 Gaia FC Fiorecittà
10 7FW Lee Jin-Su 26 Taesong Daegon United
11 5MF Park Ji-Pyo 23 Taesong Daegon Rovers
12 1GK Tae Nam-Koong 27 Taesong Asia-Paris FC
13 5MF Lee Young-Hoon 21 Taesong Seongchen FC
14 5MF Park Do-Ri 30 Taesong Daegon Rovers
15 7FW Lee Ki-Cheol 21 Taesong Seongchen FC
16 3DF Lee Nook-San 17 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
17 7FW Seol Tae-Ki 23 Riponia Port Rackham Rangers
18 5MF Lee Nam-San 19 Taesong Daegon United