Field hockey at the 2018 Micras Games: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ef2000 (talk | contribs)
Created page with "==Men's Competition== ===Group A=== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="80%" |- !width=150|Team !width=25|Pld !width=25|W !width=25|D !width=25|L !width=25..."
 
Ef2000 (talk | contribs)
Line 13: Line 13:
!width=25|Pts
!width=25|Pts
!width=200|Qualification
!width=200|Qualification
|-
|{{team flag|Jingdao|field hockey}}
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|{{team flag|Gerenia|field hockey}}
|{{team flag|Gerenia|field hockey}}
Line 58: Line 69:
|
|
|}
|}
===Group B===
===Group B===
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="80%"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="80%"

Revision as of 16:54, 2 December 2018

Men's Competition

Group A

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Jingdao Jingdao
Gerenia Gerenia
Florian Republic Florian Republic
New Vaduz New Vaduz
Qyzylqaystan Qyzylqaystan

Group B

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Zandarijn Zandarijn
Nova English Korea Nova English Korea
Freeland Freeland
Nova England Nova England

Knockout Stage

Women's Competition

Group A

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
New Vaduz New Vaduz
Florian Republic Florian Republic
Nova English Korea Nova English Korea
Qyzylqaystan Qyzylqaystan

Group B

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Zandarijn Zandarijn
Gerenia Gerenia
Nova England Nova England
Freeland Freeland

Knockout Stage