Economy of the Wechua Nation/Parap Stock Exchange: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="font-weight:bold;" | Company HQ | ! style="font-weight:bold;" | Company HQ | ||
! style="font-weight:bold;" | Most Recent Stock Price | ! style="font-weight:bold;" | Most Recent Stock Price | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| AeroWechua | |||
| Privately-owned airline | |||
| Rimarima, Wechua Nation | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Revision as of 02:16, 5 November 2018
The Parap Stock Exchange (PASE) is a Wechua stock exchange located in the Wechua capital, the city of Parap.
The Parap Stock Exchange is the country's largest stock exchange, and it is owned by a private company called ParaInterp. ParaInterp is also listed in the market.
Sectors
Sectors in the Parap Stock Exchange:
- Agriculture
- Banks and Finance
- Construction
- Industries
- Mining
- Natural Gas
- Services
- Diversified
History
Hours and Holidays
Companies Listed
| Company Logo | Company Name (Stock Symbol) | Description | Company HQ | Most Recent Stock Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AeroWechua | Privately-owned airline | Rimarima, Wechua Nation | 5 |
| 1 | Alma Pharmaceuticals | Pharmaceutical corporation | Rimarima, Wechua Nation | 5 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |