Rugby at the 2018 Micras Games – Men's rugby union qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|rugby union}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|rowspan="2"|Qualification for [[2018 Micras Games]] | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |||
|{{team flag|Hondon|rugby union}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |||
|{{team flag|Kasterburg|rugby union}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|rugby union}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|rugby union}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==South== | ==South== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="60%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="60%" |
Revision as of 19:15, 12 April 2018
Format
West
Group A
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eklesia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Florian Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gerenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamantia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Merenolitovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Craitland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification for 2018 Micras Games |
Hondon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasterburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kingdom of Coria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|
East
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|