2017–18 Krasnarusyn Super Liga: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|align=left|[[Telemart Vudin]] | |||
|10||3||2||5||10||13||-3||'''11''' | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|align=left|[[Klub Gevet]] | |align=left|[[Klub Gevet]] | ||
|10||2||3||5||10||12||-2||'''9''' | |10||2||3||5||10||12||-2||'''9''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#ffbbbb | |-bgcolor=#ffbbbb | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Revision as of 16:57, 27 January 2018
| Season | 2017-18 |
|---|---|
| Champions | TBC |
| Relegated | TBC |
Teams
| Team | Location | Stadium | Capacity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nuví Pelezu FK | Nuví Pelezu | Pelezu Olympic Stadium | N/A |
| Klub Gevet | Gevet, Silvensku | Gevet City Stadium | N/A |
| Lezije FK 04 | Lezije | Lezije City Stadium | N/A |
| Telemart Vudin | Vudin, Elbijun | Telemart Arena | N/A |
| Merku Kuregred | Kuregred, Silvensku | Khan Greiner Stadium | N/A |
| Skutuční Pelezu | Nuví Pelezu | Skutuční Stadium | N/A |
| KFK Dijaspora | Kuregred, Silvensku | Kuregred Arena | N/A |
League table
| Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualfication |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Merku Kuregred | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 21 | |
| 2 | Nuví Pelezu FK | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 18 | |
| 3 | Lezije FK 04 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 18 | |
| 4 | Skutuční Pelezu | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 12 | |
| 5 | Telemart Vudin | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 11 | |
| 6 | Klub Gevet | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 9 | |
| 7 | KFK Dijaspora | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 8 |
Results
The fixtures for the league were announced on 4 October 2017.[1]
| Home ╲ Away | Nuví Pelezu FK | Klub Gevet | Lezije FK 04 | Telemart Vudin | Merku Kuregred | Skutuční Pelezu | KFK Dijaspora |
| Nuví Pelezu FK | 3–1[2] | 2–0[3] | 1–1[4] | 3–1[5] | 1–1[6] | 0–1[7] | |
| Klub Gevet | 1–2[4] | 3–0[5] | 1–1[6] | 1–2[7] | 1–1[8] | ||
| Lezije FK 04 | 2–2[9] | 1–0[10] | 2–1[6] | 0–0[7] | 1–0[8] | ||
| Telemart Vudin | 2–1[10] | 0–1[11] | 2–3[12] | 1–2[8] | 0–0[9] | ||
| Merku Kuregred | 1–0[11] | 2–1[12] | 2–1[13] | 3–0[9] | 0–0[10] | ||
| Skutuční Pelezu | 0–1[12] | 0–0[13] | 0–1[2] | 1–0[3] | 2–2[11] | ||
| KFK Dijaspora | 0–2[13] | 1–1[2] | 0–2[3] | 0–1[4] | 2–3[5] |