User:Craitman: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
[[File:Xang muang flag.png|25px|border|Xang Muang]] | [[File:Xang muang flag.png|25px|border|Xang Muang]] | ||
==Morrissexual Cup== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:40%" | |||
!width=14%|Season | |||
!width=33%|Winners | |||
!width=10%|Score | |||
!width=33%|Runners-up | |||
!width=10%|Score | |||
|- | |||
|2011–12 | |||
| Benland All Stars | |||
| 1,965 | |||
| Pez Saint-Germain | |||
| 1,524 | |||
|- | |||
|2012–13 | |||
| Benland All Stars | |||
| 2,018 | |||
| Pez Saint-Germain | |||
| 1,907 | |||
|- | |||
|2013–14 | |||
| Benland All Stars | |||
| 2,197 | |||
| Pez Saint-Germain | |||
| 1,770 | |||
|- | |||
|2014–15 | |||
| Benland All Stars | |||
| 1,896 | |||
| Pez Saint-Germain | |||
| 1,738 | |||
|- | |||
|2015–16 | |||
| Pez Saint-Germain | |||
| 2,048 | |||
| Benland All Stars | |||
| 1,977 | |||
|- | |||
|2016–17 | |||
| Pez Saint-Germain | |||
| 1,938 | |||
| Benland All Stars | |||
| 1,662 | |||
|- | |||
|2017–18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 03:38, 23 December 2017
Craitman H. Pellegrino is the founder and current King of Cräiteland. He holds other micronational titles, and has won awards, but all that can be found on his actual article...
Ólbescból squad testing
| Nickname(s) | The Examplers |
|---|---|
| Province |
|
| Head coach | Exempli Gratiasen |
| Captain | Id Estsen |
| Home stadium | Example Field |
| Kit | |
![]() | |
Note: Flags indicate national team, with secondary flags indicating provincial representation for Craitish-born players.
|
Sandboxin'
| Colon | Interlandian roughing diacritic |
|---|---|
| ◌: | ◌꞉ |
Morrissexual Cup
| Season | Winners | Score | Runners-up | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011–12 | Benland All Stars | 1,965 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,524 |
| 2012–13 | Benland All Stars | 2,018 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,907 |
| 2013–14 | Benland All Stars | 2,197 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,770 |
| 2014–15 | Benland All Stars | 1,896 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,738 |
| 2015–16 | Pez Saint-Germain | 2,048 | Benland All Stars | 1,977 |
| 2016–17 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,938 | Benland All Stars | 1,662 |
| 2017–18 |
