2017–18 Nohavland Second League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{Infobox football league season | competition = Nohavland Football League | season = 2017–18 | winners = TBC | rel..." |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc | |-bgcolor=#ccffcc | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Krava Village | |style="text-align:left;"| FC Krava Village | ||
| | | 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''3''' | ||
|rowspan = "3"| Qualification for Playoff | |rowspan = "3"| Qualification for Playoff | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc | |-bgcolor=#ccffcc | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Jedva se zbrasmo | |style="text-align:left;"| FC Jedva se zbrasmo | ||
| 1 {{!!}} | | 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''3''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc | |-bgcolor=#ccffcc | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Glorious | |style="text-align:left;"| FC Glorious | ||
| 1{{!!}} | | 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Amateri | |style="text-align:left;"| FC Amateri | ||
| 1{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |rowspan="3"| | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Seljaci | |style="text-align:left;"| FC Seljaci | ||
| 1{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Nohavlandska Krila | |style="text-align:left;"| FC Nohavlandska Krila | ||
| 1{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:01, 19 December 2017
| Season | 2017–18 |
|---|---|
| Champions | TBC |
| Relegated | TBC |
| AEFA Champions' League | TBC |
| AEFA Cup | TBC |
2018–19 → | |
The 2017–18 Nohavland Second League will be the first season of the Nohavland Second League. The teams play each other two times on a home and away basis. The top half plays the playoff.
Teams and Stadiums
Table
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Krava Village | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Qualification for Playoff |
| FC Jedva se zbrasmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| FC Glorious | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| FC Amateri | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FC Seljaci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FC Nohavlandska Krila | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
First Stage
| KRV | JSZ | GLR | AMA | SELj | NOK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KRV | – | |||||
| JSZ | – | |||||
| GLR | – | |||||
| AMA | – | |||||
| SELj | – | |||||
| NOK | – |