2017–18 Nohavland Second League: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{Infobox football league season | competition = Nohavland Football League | season = 2017–18 | winners = TBC | rel..."
 
Joefoxon (talk | contribs)
Line 45: Line 45:
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc
|style="text-align:left;"|  FC Krava Village
|style="text-align:left;"|  FC Krava Village
| 0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}}  0  {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''3'''
| 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}}  0  {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''3'''
|rowspan = "3"| Qualification for Playoff
|rowspan = "3"| Qualification for Playoff
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc
|style="text-align:left;"|  FC Jedva se zbrasmo
|style="text-align:left;"|  FC Jedva se zbrasmo
| 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0  {{!!}} 0 ||'''3'''
| 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0  {{!!}} 0 ||'''3'''
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Glorious
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Glorious
| 1{{!!}} {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''3'''
| 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''3'''
|-bgcolor=#ffffcc
|-
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Amateri
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Amateri
| 1{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0  {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0  {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|-bgcolor=#ffffcc
|rowspan="3"|
|-
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Seljaci
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Seljaci
| 1{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|-bgcolor=#ffffcc
|-
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Nohavlandska Krila
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Nohavlandska Krila
| 1{{!!}}  0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}}  0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| 1 {{!!}}  0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}}  0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|}
|}



Revision as of 02:01, 19 December 2017

Nohavland Football League
Season 2017–18
Champions TBC
Relegated TBC
AEFA Champions' League TBC
AEFA Cup TBC

The 2017–18 Nohavland Second League will be the first season of the Nohavland Second League. The teams play each other two times on a home and away basis. The top half plays the playoff.

Teams and Stadiums

Table

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
FC Krava Village 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 Qualification for Playoff
FC Jedva se zbrasmo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
FC Glorious 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
FC Amateri 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Seljaci 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nohavlandska Krila 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results

First Stage

  KRV JSZ GLR AMA SELj NOK
KRV
JSZ
GLR
AMA
SELj
NOK

Playoff