2017–18 Corian Second Division: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Energija Malingre]] | ||
| | |1 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} +3 ||'''3''' | ||
|rowspan="2"|Promotion to [[2018–19 Corian SuperLiga|Corian SuperLiga]] | |rowspan="2"|Promotion to [[2018–19 Corian SuperLiga|Corian SuperLiga]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Rendzeri Grendbej]] | ||
| | |1 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} +1 ||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Gromovnik]] | ||
| | |1 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} +1 ||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Mitrovska]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Spartak Mitrovska]] | ||
| | |1 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} +1 ||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Anglonija]] | ||
| | |1 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 ||'''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Bielja]] | ||
| | |1 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 ||'''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Mitrovska]] | ||
| | |1 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} -1 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Zagriž]] | ||
| | |1 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} -1 ||'''0''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Gromovnik]] | ||
| | |1 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} -1 ||'''0''' | ||
|rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[2018–19 Corian Third Division|Corian Third Division]] | |rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[2018–19 Corian Third Division|Corian Third Division]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Barjak]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Barjak]] | ||
| | |1 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} -3 ||'''0''' | ||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|'''First half of season''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!width="50"| !!width="50"|ANG!!width="50"|AST!!width="50"|BAR!!width="50"|BIE!!width="50"|EMA!!width="50"|GRO!!width="50"|MIT!!width="50"|RGR!!width="50"|SMI!!width="50"|ZAG | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|ANG | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2-2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|AST | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0-1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|BAR | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|BIE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|EMA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4-1 | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|GRO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|MIT | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|RGR | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2-1 | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|SMI | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
|1-0 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|ZAG | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Second half of season''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!width="50"| !!width="50"|ANG!!width="50"|AST!!width="50"|BAR!!width="50"|BIE!!width="50"|EMA!!width="50"|GRO!!width="50"|MIT!!width="50"|RGR!!width="50"|SMI!!width="50"|ZAG | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|ANG | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|AST | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|BAR | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|BIE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|EMA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|GRO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|MIT | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|RGR | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|SMI | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right;"|ZAG | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
!|– | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] | ||
Revision as of 19:27, 15 August 2017
| Season | 2017–18 |
|---|---|
← 2016-17 2018–19 → | |
The 2017–18 Corian Second Division will be the second season of the Corian Second Division.
Standings
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Energija Malingre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 | Promotion to Corian SuperLiga |
| Rendzeri Grendbej | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
| FK Gromovnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | |
| FK Spartak Mitrovska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | |
| FK Anglonija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| FK Bielja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| FK Mitrovska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| FK Zagriž | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| FK Gromovnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | Relegation to Corian Third Division |
| FK Barjak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
First half of season
|