2017–18 Florian Premier League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"| | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|Qualification for [[2018–19 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League]] | |Qualification for [[2018–19 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"| | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|Qualification for [[2018–19 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]] | |Qualification for [[2018–19 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"| | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|rowspan="4"| | |rowspan="4"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"| | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"| | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"| | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#ffcccc | |-bgcolor=#ffcccc | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"| | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|Qualification for [[#Playoffs|play-offs]] | |Qualification for [[#Playoffs|play-offs]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#ffbbbb | |-bgcolor=#ffbbbb | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| | |style="text-align:left;"| | ||
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | | |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[Florian Championship]] | |rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[Florian Championship]] | ||
Revision as of 13:41, 12 July 2017
| Season | 2017–18 |
|---|---|
| Champions | TBC |
| Relegated | TBC |
| AEFA Champions' League | TBC |
| AEFA Cup | TBC |
2018–19 → | |
The 2017–18 Florian Premier League will be the first season of the Florian Premier League.
League Table
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification for Champions' League | |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification for AEFA Cup | |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification for play-offs | |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Florian Championship |
Results
| BLK | DMC | MRS | NEW | NOR | NSG | STO | WES | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLK | – | |||||||
| DMC | – | |||||||
| MRS | – | |||||||
| NEW | – | |||||||
| NOR | – | |||||||
| NSG | – | |||||||
| STO | – | |||||||
| WES | – |
Playoffs
Semi-Final
TBC
|
| 7th Placed Team of Florian Premier League | VS | 4th Placed Team of Florian Championship |
|---|---|---|
TBC
|
TBC
|
| 2nd Placed Team of Florian Champonship | v | 3rd Placed Team of Florian Championship |
|---|---|---|
TBC
|