2017–18 Florian Premier League: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Sick39ed (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sick39ed (talk | contribs)
Line 39: Line 39:
!width=200|Qualification
!width=200|Qualification
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB
|style="text-align:left;"| Blackoak Town
|style="text-align:left;"|  
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|Qualification for [[2018–19 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League]]
|Qualification for [[2018–19 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League]]
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF
|style="text-align:left;"| [[Red Bear Dragonmoor]]
|style="text-align:left;"|  
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|Qualification for [[2018–19 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]]
|Qualification for [[2018–19 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]]
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"| Meadowedge Red Star
|style="text-align:left;"|  
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|rowspan="4"|
|rowspan="4"|
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"| Newmarsh Rangers
|style="text-align:left;"|  
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"| Northcliff United
|style="text-align:left;"|  
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"| Northsilver Galaxy
|style="text-align:left;"|  
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|-bgcolor=#ffcccc
|-bgcolor=#ffcccc
|style="text-align:left;"| Stonehall Hotspur
|style="text-align:left;"|  
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|Qualification for [[#Playoffs|play-offs]]
|Qualification for [[#Playoffs|play-offs]]
|-bgcolor=#ffbbbb
|-bgcolor=#ffbbbb
|style="text-align:left;"| Westlake Town
|style="text-align:left;"|  
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| |0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[Florian Championship]]
|rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[Florian Championship]]

Revision as of 13:41, 12 July 2017

Florian Premier League
Season 2017–18
Champions TBC
Relegated TBC
AEFA Champions' League TBC
AEFA Cup TBC

The 2017–18 Florian Premier League will be the first season of the Florian Premier League.

League Table

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification for Champions' League
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification for AEFA Cup
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification for play-offs
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Relegation to Florian Championship

Results

  BLK DMC MRS NEW NOR NSG STO WES
BLK
DMC
MRS
NEW
NOR
NSG
STO
WES

Playoffs

Semi-Final

TBC
7th Placed Team of Florian Premier League VS 4th Placed Team of Florian Championship
TBC

TBC
2nd Placed Team of Florian Champonship v 3rd Placed Team of Florian Championship
TBC