University of Port Brent: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Campus Reports== | ==Campus Reports== | ||
===35.46 [[PSSC]]=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! University Logo | |||
! University Name | |||
! University Location | |||
! Credit Hours Offered/Year (Total) | |||
! Students Enrolled/Year (Total) | |||
! Credit Hours Offered/Student/Year | |||
! Average Enrollment Period | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:UOSS|100px]] | |||
| University of Port Brent | |||
| [[Port Brent]], [[Kingdom of New Zimia]] | |||
| 1,907,500 | |||
| 2,293,854 | |||
| .83 | |||
| 2.1 Years | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:UOSS|100px]] | |||
| University of Ossyo | |||
| [[Ossyo]], [[Realm of Bayen]] | |||
| 242,500 | |||
| 449,014 | |||
| .54 | |||
| 3.24 Years | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LUXU|100px]] | |||
| University of Luxor City | |||
| [[Luxor City]], [[Realm of Redwood-Brugge]] | |||
| 50,700 | |||
| 56,938 | |||
| .89 | |||
| 1.96 Years | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:UVEY|100px]] | |||
| University of Vayelon | |||
| [[Vayelon]], [[Eastern Eura Trade Association]] | |||
| 177,200 | |||
| 241,160 | |||
| .73 | |||
| 2.38 Years | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:UCAR|100px]] | |||
| University of Carol Stream | |||
| [[Carol Stream]], [[Passas]] | |||
| 384,000 | |||
| 537,395 | |||
| .71 | |||
| 2.44 Years | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:UJUL|100px]] | |||
| University of Juliusstraat | |||
| [[Juliusstraat]], [[Dependency of Tanah-Baru]] | |||
| 78,600 | |||
| 107,212 | |||
| .73 | |||
| 2.38 Years | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:UANT|100px]] | |||
| University of Alphaville | |||
| [[Alphaville]], [[Realm of Alphaville]] | |||
| 58,500 | |||
| 99,785 | |||
| .58 | |||
| 2.98 Years | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:UNOR|100px]] | |||
| University of the North Antarctic | |||
| [[Brabantia]], [[Domain of the North Antarctic]] | |||
| 183,000 | |||
| 193,026 | |||
| .94 | |||
| 1.84 Years | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Passio-Corum]][[Category:Grand Duke National Mall]] | [[Category:Passio-Corum]][[Category:Grand Duke National Mall]] | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 12 May 2017

New Zimia's primary institute of higher education, the University of Port Brent operates campuses across the nation.
Campus Reports
35.46 PSSC
| University Logo | University Name | University Location | Credit Hours Offered/Year (Total) | Students Enrolled/Year (Total) | Credit Hours Offered/Student/Year | Average Enrollment Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:UOSS | University of Port Brent | Port Brent, Kingdom of New Zimia | 1,907,500 | 2,293,854 | .83 | 2.1 Years |
| File:UOSS | University of Ossyo | Ossyo, Realm of Bayen | 242,500 | 449,014 | .54 | 3.24 Years |
| File:LUXU | University of Luxor City | Luxor City, Realm of Redwood-Brugge | 50,700 | 56,938 | .89 | 1.96 Years |
| File:UVEY | University of Vayelon | Vayelon, Eastern Eura Trade Association | 177,200 | 241,160 | .73 | 2.38 Years |
| File:UCAR | University of Carol Stream | Carol Stream, Passas | 384,000 | 537,395 | .71 | 2.44 Years |
| File:UJUL | University of Juliusstraat | Juliusstraat, Dependency of Tanah-Baru | 78,600 | 107,212 | .73 | 2.38 Years |
| File:UANT | University of Alphaville | Alphaville, Realm of Alphaville | 58,500 | 99,785 | .58 | 2.98 Years |
| File:UNOR | University of the North Antarctic | Brabantia, Domain of the North Antarctic | 183,000 | 193,026 | .94 | 1.84 Years |