2013 All-Craitland Championship: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Metzreäiĵer flag.png|border|25px|Metzreäiĵer]] [[Metzreäiĵer provincial ólbescból team|Metzreäiĵer]] | |||
|10||9||0||1||170||111||+59||'''18''' | |||
|rowspan="2" |Advances to [[#Qualifying semi-final|qualifying semi-final]] | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB {{Green line}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Unstjeiädón flag.png|border|25px|Unstjeiädón]] [[Unstjeiädón provincial ólbescból team|Unstjeiädón]] | |||
|10||7||1||2||155||128||+27||'''15''' | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Cherry trees flag.png|border|25px|Cherry Trees]] [[Cherry Trees provincial ólbescból team|Cherry Trees]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Cherry trees flag.png|border|25px|Cherry Trees]] [[Cherry Trees provincial ólbescból team|Cherry Trees]] | ||
| | |10||5||0||5||136||128||+8||'''10''' | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |Advances to [[#Elimination play-offs|elimination play-offs]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Klevets-ó-sdaa flag.png|border|25px|Klevets-ó-Sdaa]] [[Klevets-ó-Sdaa provincial ólbescból team|Klevets-ó-Sdaa]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Klevets-ó-sdaa flag.png|border|25px|Klevets-ó-Sdaa]] [[Klevets-ó-Sdaa provincial ólbescból team|Klevets-ó-Sdaa]] | ||
| | |10||3||1||6||136||154||−18||'''7''' | ||
| | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF {{Blue line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Obsĵaiduņ flag.png|border|25px|Obsĵaiduņ]] [[Obsĵaiduņ provincial ólbescból team|Obsĵaiduņ]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Obsĵaiduņ flag.png|border|25px|Obsĵaiduņ]] [[Obsĵaiduņ provincial ólbescból team|Obsĵaiduņ]] | ||
| | |10||2||2||6||147||157||−10||'''6''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File: | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Jedu flag.png|border|25px|Jedu]] [[Jedu provincial ólbescból team|Jedu]] | ||
| | |10||2||0||8||101||167||−66||'''4''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|- {{Blue line}} | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF {{Blue line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Incontinentia flag.png|border|25px|Incontinentia]] [[Incontinentia national ólbescból team|Incontinentia]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Incontinentia flag.png|border|25px|Incontinentia]] [[Incontinentia national ólbescból team|Incontinentia]] | ||
| | |6||4||1||1||100||83||+17||'''9''' | ||
|Advances to [[#Elimination play-offs|elimination play-offs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Mercury flag.png|border|25px|Mercury]] [[Mercury national ólbescból team|Mercury]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Mercury flag.png|border|25px|Mercury]] [[Mercury national ólbescból team|Mercury]] | ||
| | |6||2||1||3||85||86||−1||'''5''' | ||
|rowspan="3"| | |rowspan="3"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:New vaduz flag.png|border|25px|New Vaduz]] [[New Vaduz national ólbescból team|New Vaduz]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:New vaduz flag.png|border|25px|New Vaduz]] [[New Vaduz national ólbescból team|New Vaduz]] | ||
| | |6||2||1||3||89||96||−7||'''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Zandarijn flag.png|border|25px|Zandarijn]] [[Zandarijn national ólbescból team|Zandarijn]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Zandarijn flag.png|border|25px|Zandarijn]] [[Zandarijn national ólbescból team|Zandarijn]] | ||
| | |6||2||1||3||98||107||−9||'''5''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:45, 21 January 2017
The 2013 All-Craitland Championship will be the eleventh edition of the All-Craitland Championship.
Group stage
Provinces
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 170 | 111 | +59 | 18 | Advances to qualifying semi-final | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 155 | 128 | +27 | 15 | ||
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 136 | 128 | +8 | 10 | Advances to elimination play-offs | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 136 | 154 | −18 | 7 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 147 | 157 | −10 | 6 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 101 | 167 | −66 | 4 |
National teams
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 83 | +17 | 9 | Advances to elimination play-offs | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 85 | 86 | −1 | 5 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 89 | 96 | −7 | 5 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 98 | 107 | −9 | 5 |
Knock-out stage
Bracket
| Elimination play-offs | Qualifying / Elimination semi-finals | Elimination final | Grand final | |||||||||||||||||||
| QSF: | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| P1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| P2 | GF: | |||||||||||||||||||||
| EPO1: | EF: | |||||||||||||||||||||
| P3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| T1 | ESF: | |||||||||||||||||||||
| EPO2: | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| P4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| P5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Elimination play-offs
| Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 3rd placed Province |
– | |
| 4th placed Province |
– |
Qualifying semi-final
| Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1st placed Province |
– |
Elimination semi-final
| Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
|---|---|---|
| Winner of Elimination play-off 1 |
– |
Elimination final
| Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
|---|---|---|
| Loser of Qualifying semi-final |
– |
Grand final
| Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
|---|---|---|
| Winner of Qualifying semi-final |
– |
| 2013 All-Craitland Championship Winners |
|---|
TBD |