Zibertian Societies: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox vcard geography" style="width:300px; font-size:83%;" | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | <big>'''Zibertian Societies'''</big><br><br>'''''-''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
{| width=100% style="text-align:center; margin:0 auto; background:none;" | |||
| align=center style="width:50%; border:0; vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:ZibertianFlag.png|125px|Flag of the Zibertian Societies|frameless]]<br> | |||
| align=center style="width:50%; border:0; vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Alphacoa.png|85px|Coat of Arms of the Zibertian Societies|frameless]]<br>[[Coat of Arms of the Zibertian Societies|Coat of arms]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align=center | [[Image:Regionzibertian.png.png| | |||
125px|Location of the Zibertian Societies|frameless]] | |||
|-class="mergedtoprow" | |||
|align=left |'''Capital''' ||align=left | [[Zidado West]] | |||
|-class="mergedrow" | |||
|align=left |'''Major cities''' ||align=left | Zidado West, [[Zibert]], [[Bel-Air]] | |||
|-class="mergedtoprow" | |||
|align=left |'''Demonym''' ||align=left | Zibertian | |||
|-class="mergedrow" | |||
|align=left | - Adjective ||align=left | Zibertian | |||
|-class="mergedtoprow" | |||
|align=left |'''Area''' ||align=left | 467,758 km² | |||
|-class="mergedrow" | |||
|align=left | - Ranked ||align=left | | |||
|-class="mergedtoprow" | |||
|align=left |'''Population''' ||align=left | 2,197,820 (909 WG) | |||
|-class="mergedrow" | |||
|align=left | - Ranked ||align=left | | |||
|-class="mergedtoprow" | |||
|align=left |'''Density''' ||align=left | 4.7/km² | |||
|-class="mergedtoprow" | |||
|align=left |'''Abbreviation''' ||align=left | ZI | |||
|} | |||
The '''Zibertian Societies''' serve as the administrative headquarters of Western [[Passas]]. | The '''Zibertian Societies''' serve as the administrative headquarters of Western [[Passas]]. | ||
Revision as of 19:22, 11 January 2017
| Zibertian Societies - | |||
| |||
| Location of the Zibertian Societies | |||
| Capital | Zidado West | ||
| Major cities | Zidado West, Zibert, Bel-Air | ||
| Demonym | Zibertian | ||
| - Adjective | Zibertian | ||
| Area | 467,758 km² | ||
| - Ranked | |||
| Population | 2,197,820 (909 WG) | ||
| - Ranked | |||
| Density | 4.7/km² | ||
| Abbreviation | ZI | ||
The Zibertian Societies serve as the administrative headquarters of Western Passas.
The Regional Investor of the Zibertian Societies represents the cities of Bel-Air, Zidado West, and Zibert.
Region Statistics
905 WG
Overview
Population: 2,191,715
Growth: 52,201
Growth %: 2.38%
Total Annual Goods
Food (Tons): 259,355
Fuel (Barrels): 195,416
Other (Units): 135,609
Annual Goods / Person
Food (Tons): .12
Fuel (Barrels): .09
Other (Units): .06
Immigration Modifier: 3.7
Production Modifier: Drought
| |||||||||||