Mistletoe Forest FC: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
Tag: Rollback |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| class="toccolours" style="float:right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 85%; width: 27em;" | ||
| | | align=center colspan=2 | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="font-size: 16px;" |{{PAGENAME}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size: 10px;" | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Founded''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size: 12px;" | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Nation''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Durntkinstan]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Stadium''' | |||
| | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Manager''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''League''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[D-League]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Kit''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | | |||
'''{{PAGENAME}}''' was a [[Durntkinstan]]i [[wikipedia:Association football|football]] club | |- | ||
|} | |||
'''{{PAGENAME}}''' was a [[Durntkinstan]]i [[wikipedia:Association football|football]] club. | |||
==History== | ==History== | ||
Latest revision as of 23:43, 3 December 2025
| Mistletoe Forest FC | |
|---|---|
| Founded | |
| Nation | |
| Durntkinstan | |
| Stadium | |
| Manager | |
| League | |
| D-League | |
| Kit | |
Mistletoe Forest FC was a Durntkinstani football club.