2024–25 Sanpo Rigu: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Samadam (talk | contribs)
Samadam (talk | contribs)
Line 18: Line 18:
|- bgcolor=#BBF3BB
|- bgcolor=#BBF3BB
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Miyaji FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Miyaji FC]]
|26 |{{!!}} 16 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 42 {{!!}} 22 ||'''50+'''
|26 |{{!!}} 16 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 42 {{!!}} 22 ||'''50'''
|- bgcolor=#BBF3BB
|- bgcolor=#BBF3BB
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Ofu Takashi FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Ofu Takashi FC]]
|26 |{{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 37 {{!!}} 23 ||'''49+'''
|26 |{{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 37 {{!!}} 23 ||'''49'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Kipei Ninja]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Kipei Ninja]]
|26 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 34 {{!!}} 27 ||'''45+'''
|26 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 34 {{!!}} 27 ||'''45'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Toichiten Harbour]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Toichiten Harbour]]
|26 |{{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} 24 ||'''45+'''
|26 |{{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} 24 ||'''45'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Kameoka Kankaguro Clans FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Kameoka Kankaguro Clans FC]]
|26 |{{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 35 {{!!}} 30 ||'''40+'''
|26 |{{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 35 {{!!}} 30 ||'''40'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ReinMeer Miwatan]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ReinMeer Miwatan]]
|26 |{{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 34 {{!!}} 32 ||'''39+'''
|26 |{{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 34 {{!!}} 32 ||'''39'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Baticino Calcio]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Baticino Calcio]]
|26 |{{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} 32 ||'''37+'''
|26 |{{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} 32 ||'''37'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Meijisu SC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Meijisu SC]]
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Dateido FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Dateido FC]]
|26 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 30 {{!!}} 44 ||'''29+'''
|26 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 30 {{!!}} 44 ||'''29'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Minato-machi Island FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Minato-machi Island FC]]
|26 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} 38 ||'''27+'''
|26 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} 38 ||'''27'''
|-
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Atletico Ogimi]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Okaru Washi]]
|26 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} 31 ||'''26'''
|26 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} 41 ||'''23'''
|-
|rowspan=2|Relegation to [[2025–26 Sanpo Rigu 2|Sanpo Rigu 2]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[1675 Okuse SC]]
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
|26 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} 42 ||'''26'''
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Jitō Kuren]]
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Relegation to [[2024–25 Sanpo Rigu 2#Sanpo Rigu 2|Sanpo Rigu 2]]
|26 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 18 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} 46 ||'''20'''
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:59, 28 September 2025

Results

Team Pld W D L GF GC Pts Qualification
Tsuku FC 26 16 2 8 45 23 50+ Qualification to EMUFA Champions' League
Miyaji FC 26 16 2 8 42 22 50
Ofu Takashi FC 26 15 4 7 37 23 49
Kipei Ninja 26 13 6 7 34 27 45
Toichiten Harbour 26 14 3 9 31 24 45
Kameoka Kankaguro Clans FC 26 12 4 10 35 30 40
ReinMeer Miwatan 26 11 6 9 34 32 39
Baticino Calcio 26 11 4 11 32 32 37
Meijisu SC 26 9 6 11 37 39 33+
Atletico Ogimi 26 9 4 13 26 36 31+
Dateido FC 26 8 5 13 30 44 29
Minato-machi Island FC 26 7 6 13 27 38 27
Okaru Washi 26 7 2 17 21 41 23 Relegation to Sanpo Rigu 2
Jitō Kuren 26 6 2 18 26 46 20


2024–25 Sanpo Rigu 1 Results
Home \ Away AOG BCC DFC JKU KKC KNI MSC MMI MFC OTH OWS RMM THB TFC
Atletico Ogimi (AOG) 2–0 1–1 2–0 0–3 1–1 0–3 2–0 2–1 0–2 2–0 0–1 0–3 0–5
Baticino Calcio (BCC) 0–2 2–3 0–5 4–1 1–2 3–0 2–0 3–2 0–0 1–2 0–2 0–1 0–0
Dateido FC (DFC) 1–1 3–2 0–0 1–2 0–1 3–5 1–1 1–2 0–3 1–0 2–0 0–3 0–4
Jitō Kurēn (JKU) 0–2 2–1 0–0 1–3 1–2 1–1 2–1 0–4 1–3 1–2 1–2 5–0 0–4
Kameoka Kankaguro Clans FC (KKC) 3–0 1–4 2–0 3–1 0–1 1–3 0–1 0–1 1–1 1–0 0–2 1–1 2–2
Kipei Ninja (KNI) 0–2 2–1 0–2 2–1 1–0 1–1 2–1 3–1 1–0 2–1 1–1 0–1 0–1
Meijisu SC (MSC) 3–2 0–3 2–3 1–1 1–3 1–1 0–0 0–2 1–3 3–0 2–2 0–3 1–0
Minato-machi Island FC (MMI) 3–1 0–2 1–1 2–1 1–0 1–1 0–0 0–0 1–2 2–3 1–1 0–2 3–2
Miyaji FC (MFC) 2–0 2–3 2–1 2–0 0–3 3–0 2–0 0–0 0–1 0–2 3–1 0–2 4–0
Ofu Takashi FC (OTH) 1–0 0–0 3–0 3–1 1–1 0–1 1–0 2–1 0–1 1–1 3–0 2–0 0–2
Okaru Washi (OWS) 0–2 2–1 0–1 2–1 0–1 1–2 0–1 1–2 2–0 1–1 1–2 1–2 0–4
ReinMeer Miwatan (RMM) 1–0 2–0 1–1 0–1 2–0 0–2 2–2 1–1 0–2 1–1 0–2 0–2 0–2
Toichiten Harbour (THB) 3–0 1–0 3–1 0–2 1–1 1–0 3–1 2–0 2–0 3–0 2–1 0–1 0–2
Tsuku FC (TFC) 5–0 2–1 0–1 4–0 1–0 2–0 0–1 2–3 0–2 2–1 4–0 0–4 2–0