2016 Benacia Cup qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Craitland national football team|Craitland]] | |align=left|[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Craitland national football team|Craitland]] | ||
| | |2||2||0||0||7||1||+6||'''6''' | ||
|bgcolor=#BBF3BB rowspan="2"|Advances to [[2016 Benacia Cup|finals]] | |bgcolor=#BBF3BB rowspan="2"|Advances to [[2016 Benacia Cup|finals]] | ||
|- {{green line}} | |- {{green line}} | ||
|align=left|[[File:Shireroth flag.png|25px|border|Shireroth]] [[Shireroth national football team|Shireroth]] | |align=left|[[File:Shireroth flag.png|25px|border|Shireroth]] [[Shireroth national football team|Shireroth]] | ||
| | |2||2||0||0||5||2||+3||'''6''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Merenolitovina flag.png|25px|border|Merenolitovina]] [[Merenolitovina national football team|Merenolitovina]] | |align=left|[[File:Merenolitovina flag.png|25px|border|Merenolitovina]] [[Merenolitovina national football team|Merenolitovina]] | ||
| | |2||1||0||1||3||2||+1||'''3''' | ||
|rowspan="4"| | |rowspan="4"| | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[File:Mishalan flag.png|25px|border|Mishalan]] [[Mishalan national football team|Mishalan]] | |||
|2||1||0||1||1||5||−4||'''3''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Llæng flag.png|25px|border|Llæng]] [[Llæng national football team|Llæng]] | |align=left|[[File:Llæng flag.png|25px|border|Llæng]] [[Llæng national football team|Llæng]] | ||
| | |2||0||0||2||2||5||−3||'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Minarboria flag.png|25px|border|Minarboria]] [[Minarboria national football team|Minarboria]] | |align=left|[[File:Minarboria flag.png|25px|border|Minarboria]] [[Minarboria national football team|Minarboria]] | ||
| | |2||0||0||2||0||3||−3||'''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] | !style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |2–1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1–0 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | | | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2–1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:57, 15 February 2016
The 2016 Benacia Cup qualification rounds are the qualifying competitions for the 2016 Benacia Cup, the fourth tournament of its kind.
There are four berths to be filled, with two nations earning automatic places; hosts Elwynn and 2014 winners Tellia.
Group A
|
|
Group B
|
|
|