ÇaýDome: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! Score | ! Score | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |||
|05/10/2024 | |||
|[[2024–25 Çakari Football League]] | |||
|align=right|[[Chaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC]] [[File:Cyaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC logo.png|frameless|25px]] | |||
|1–0 | |||
|align=left|[[File:Maulikpur FC logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Maulikpur Police FC]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13/11/2024 | |13/11/2024 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 65: | ||
|4–1 | |4–1 | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Shireroth|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Shireroth|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|24/01/2025 | |||
|[[2024–25 Çakari Football League]] | |||
|align=right|[[Chaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC]] [[File:Cyaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC logo.png|frameless|25px]] | |||
|2–0 | |||
|align=left|[[File:FC Manbai logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[FC Manbai]] | |||
|- | |||
|31/01/2025 | |||
|[[2024–25 Çakari Football League]] | |||
|align=right|[[Chaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC]] [[File:Cyaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC logo.png|frameless|25px]] | |||
|2–1 | |||
|align=left|[[File:FC Kantisha.png|frameless|25px]] [[FC Kantisha]] | |||
|- | |||
|07/03/2025 | |||
|[[2024–25 Çakari Football League]] | |||
|align=right|[[Chaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC]] [[File:Cyaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC logo.png|frameless|25px]] | |||
|2–0 | |||
|align=left|[[File:Fatehpur Crescents FC logo.png|frameless|25px]] [[Fatehpur Crescents FC]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Stadiums]] | [[Category:Stadiums]] | ||
Revision as of 18:27, 11 May 2025
| ÇaýDome | |
| | |
| Location | Chaybajar, Çakaristan |
|---|---|
| Built | 1716 AN |
| Renovated | 1737 AN |
| Surface | Grass |
| Capacity | 68,000 |
| Tenants | |
|
| |
ÇaýDome is a stadium in Chaybajar, Çakaristan, and is the home of Chaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC. The stadium was built in 1716 AN and has a capacity of 68,000. The stadium was in 1737 AN renovated.
Usage
The stadium is mainly used by Chaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC, for its home games. The stadium is one of the venue for the 2025 FMF World Cup bid and served as the venue for the first friendly football match between Çakaristan and Shireroth.
| Date | Stage | Score | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/10/2024 | 2024–25 Çakari Football League | Chaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC |
1–0 | |
| 13/11/2024 | Friendly | Çakaristan |
4–1 | |
| 24/01/2025 | 2024–25 Çakari Football League | Chaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC |
2–0 | |
| 31/01/2025 | 2024–25 Çakari Football League | Chaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC |
2–1 | |
| 07/03/2025 | 2024–25 Çakari Football League | Chaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC |
2–0 |