The Hexarchy national women's football team: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106905#p106905] | |[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106905#p106905] | ||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|20/02/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Dolphins tub}}, [[Manbai]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Constancia|women's football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106906#p106906] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:National women's football teams]] | [[Category:National women's football teams]] | ||
Revision as of 15:57, 20 February 2025
| | |
| Nickname(s) | The Eagles |
|---|---|
| Home stadium | Kobol Stadium |
| First intermicronational | |
|
The Hexarchy | |
| Biggest defeat | |
|
The Hexarchy The Hexarchy | |
The The Hexarchy national women's football team is the women's football team which represents the micronation of Çakaristan. It is run by Çakaristan Football Federation.
As a female-only national football team, the team's results do not count as full international matches.
Chronological competitive participation
Statistics
| No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against | Ref. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GoalsPenalties | |||||||
| 1 | 12/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 3 | [1] | ||
| 2 | 16/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 3 | [2] | ||
| 3 | 20/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 1 | [3] | ||