1741 Shirerithian general elections: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
== Apportionment of constituencies == | == Apportionment of constituencies == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! !! Adelsraad !! Folksraad | |||
|- | |||
| Audentior || 19 || 70 | |||
|- | |||
| Batavia || 9 || 91 | |||
|- | |||
| Blackrock || 26 || 104 | |||
|- | |||
| Brookshire || 10 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Camoleo || 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Dalmacija || 12 || 62 | |||
|- | |||
| Draconia || 1 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Gong Li || 3 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Highpass || 1 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Jingdao || 5 || 27 | |||
|- | |||
| Jinkeai || 7 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| Kezan || 3 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| Kildare || 7 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Modan || 2 || 129 | |||
|- | |||
| Qaoshan || 10 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Sathrati || 11 || 186 | |||
|- | |||
| Shirekeep || 11 || 80 | |||
|- | |||
| So-Sara || 5 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| Skyla || 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Talenore || 1 || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| Xianbei || 2 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| TOTAL || || | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Shireroth election nav}} | {{Template:Shireroth election nav}} | ||
Revision as of 12:21, 15 February 2025
| |||||||
| |||||||
| Turnout Adelsraad: None (not yet held) Turnout Folksraad: None (not yet held) | |||||||
| |||||||
The 1741 Shirerithian general elections are the upcoming elections in 1741 AN for the Adelsraad and Folksraad. They are the first since the end of the Shiro-Benacian War and reallowed the participation of political parties.
Apportionment of constituencies
| Adelsraad | Folksraad | |
|---|---|---|
| Audentior | 19 | 70 |
| Batavia | 9 | 91 |
| Blackrock | 26 | 104 |
| Brookshire | 10 | 30 |
| Camoleo | 1 | 1 |
| Dalmacija | 12 | 62 |
| Draconia | 1 | 15 |
| Gong Li | 3 | 20 |
| Highpass | 1 | 3 |
| Jingdao | 5 | 27 |
| Jinkeai | 7 | 40 |
| Kezan | 3 | 12 |
| Kildare | 7 | 16 |
| Modan | 2 | 129 |
| Qaoshan | 10 | 20 |
| Sathrati | 11 | 186 |
| Shirekeep | 11 | 80 |
| So-Sara | 5 | 26 |
| Skyla | 1 | 1 |
| Talenore | 1 | 13 |
| Xianbei | 2 | 10 |
| TOTAL |
| |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||