Vice City Tigers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
!style="{{Baseball primary style|{{PAGENAME}}}}|Playoffs | !style="{{Baseball primary style|{{PAGENAME}}}}|Playoffs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:baseball teams]] | [[category:baseball teams]] | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 6 November 2024
| Vice City Tigers | |
|---|---|
| Founded | |
| 2020 | |
| Nation | |
| League | |
| Super League Baseball | |
| Owner(s) | |
| Manager | |
| Uniforms | |
Season-by-season records
The records of the Vice City Tigers's last ten seasons in Super League Baseball are listed below.
| Season | Wins | Losses | Win % | Place | Playoffs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | |||||
| 2021 | |||||
| 2022 | |||||
| 2023 | |||||
| 2024 |