User:Craitman: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| Pez Saint-Germain | | Pez Saint-Germain | ||
| 2,165 | | 2,165 | ||
|- | |||
|2023–24 | |||
| Pez Saint-Germain | |||
| 2,423 | |||
| Benland All Stars | |||
| 2,191 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:32, 19 May 2024
Craitman H. Pellegrino is the founder and current King of Cräiteland. He holds other micronational titles, and has won awards, but all that can be found on his actual article...
Subpages
Morrissexual Cup
| Season | Winners | Score | Runners-up | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011–12 | Benland All Stars | 1,965 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,524 |
| 2012–13 | Benland All Stars | 2,018 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,907 |
| 2013–14 | Benland All Stars | 2,197 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,770 |
| 2014–15 | Benland All Stars | 1,896 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,738 |
| 2015–16 | Pez Saint-Germain | 2,048 | Benland All Stars | 1,977 |
| 2016–17 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,938 | Benland All Stars | 1,662 |
| 2017–18 | Pez Saint-Germain | 2,059 | Benland All Stars | 1,982 |
| 2018–19 | Benland All Stars | 2,081 | Pez Saint-Germain | 2,038 |
| 2019–20 | Pez Saint-Germain | 2,135 | Benland All Stars | 2,115 |
| 2020–21 | Pez Saint-Germain | 2,139 | Benland All Stars | 2,057 |
| 2021–22 | Benland All Stars | 2,167 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,961 |
| 2022–23 | Benland All Stars | 2,409 | Pez Saint-Germain | 2,165 |
| 2023–24 | Pez Saint-Germain | 2,423 | Benland All Stars | 2,191 |