Normark-Cerulea war of 1727/Einhorn Levy: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Continuator (talk | contribs) Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" ! ID !! Title !! Surname !! Given name !! DOB !! Age !! Controller |- |+ "all male members of the House of Einhorn between the ages of fifteen and sixty-five were instructed to return to Elijah's Rest within seventy-two hours of the issuance of the general summons being made." |- | 1981365 || || Einhorn || Arnhöfði Einhorn Tarjeisson || 1700 || {{AgeAN|1700|}} || Ardy |- | 1981367 || || Einhorn || Auðun Fredrik Tarjeisson || 1700 || {{A..." |
Continuator (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 1981441 || || Einhorn Mossing || Ottar || 1685 ||{{AgeAN|1685|}} || Ardy | | 1981441 || || Einhorn Mossing || Ottar || 1685 ||{{AgeAN|1685|}} || Ardy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1991411 || || Einhorn || Stefan || 1684 || {{ageAN|1684|}} || Ric | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:05, 6 December 2023
| ID | Title | Surname | Given name | DOB | Age | Controller |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1981365 | Einhorn | Arnhöfði Einhorn Tarjeisson | 1700 | 52 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981367 | Einhorn | Auðun Fredrik Tarjeisson | 1700 | 52 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981399 | Einhorn | Markus Arnoldssønn | 1696 | 56 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981395 | Einhorn | Marcus | 1695 | 57 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981370 | Einhorn | Emil Josef Tarjeisson | 1692 | 60 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981410 | Einhorn | Sigmundr Birgir Tarjeisson | 1691 | 61 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981363 | Einhorn | Áki Friðrik Tarjeisson | 1690 | 62 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981406 | Einhorn | Ragnar Filip Tarjeisson | 1688 | 64 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981378 | Einhorn | Hulde Venland | 1675 | 77 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981404 | Einhorn | Odin Christianssønn | 1675 | 77 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981369 | Einhorn | Elias | 1673 | 79 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981372 | Einhorn | Fredrik Michael Tarjeisson | 1673 | 79 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981366 | Einhorn | Arnold Christianssønn Einhorn | 1670 | 82 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981364 | Einhorn | Alf | 1668 | 84 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981377 | Einhorn | Hjørdis Dahling | 1667 | 85 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981415 | Einhorn | Vigdis Hæstad | 1665 | 87 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981385 | Einhorn | Jonas Dahling | 1663 | 89 AN years | Ardy | |
| 3981427 | Einhorn al-Osman | Torbjørn | 1695 | 57 AN years | Ardy | |
| 3981422 | Einhorn al-Osman | Åsgeir | 1692 | 60 AN years | Ardy | |
| 3981429 | Einhorn al-Osman | Vidar | 1692 | 60 AN years | Ardy | |
| 3981424 | Einhorn al-Osman | Oddvar | 1688 | 64 AN years | Ardy | |
| 3981432 | Einhorn al-Osman Kåveland | Otto | 1687 | 65 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981437 | Einhorn Dahle | Filip | 1696 | 56 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981440 | Einhorn Mossing | Alexander | 1688 | 64 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1981441 | Einhorn Mossing | Ottar | 1685 | 67 AN years | Ardy | |
| 1991411 | Einhorn | Stefan | 1684 | 68 AN years | Ric |